Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

20-й международный Кубок Днестра

Федерация
Без федераций (NAV)
Место проведения
Bender
Дата
8 - 9 дек 2018
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
177
ID
50846
Просмотры
221
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Kovalenko Anastasiya J 1996 Tiraspol 47,80 55,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
25,0
30,0
32,5
32,5
32,5
60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
177,5
209,93
Категория 52 кг
1
Chornyy Yuliya O 1986 Chişinău 50,50 70,0
80,0
80,0
70,0
70,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
235,0
266,35
Категория 56 кг
1
Ilnitskaya Kseniya T1 2004 Chişinău 56,00 85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
37,5
40,0
42,5
40,0
40,0
75,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
87,5
222,5
232,27
1
Mustyatsa Nadezhda O 1990 Tiraspol 55,70 55,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
155,0
162,50
Категория 60 кг
1
Koval Mariya T2 2002 Chişinău 60,00 60,0
67,5
72,5
72,5
72,5
42,5
50,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
75,0
82,5
90,0
90,0
90,0
212,5
209,87
1
Литвинчук Татьяна O 1997 Одесса 59,90 90,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
57,5
100,0
112,5
122,5
112,5
112,5
270,0
267,00
2
Ilnitskaya Svetlana O 1980 Chişinău 56,30 85,0
90,0
97,5
97,5
97,5
42,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
47,5
82,5
85,0
85,0
82,5
82,5
227,5
236,46
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Zubrytska Lina O 1988 Chişinău 61,80 145,0
152,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
170,0
180,0
187,5
180,0
180,0
470,0
453,32
2
Dovganyuk Inga O 1989 Chişinău 65,20 90,0
97,5
102,5
102,5
102,5
42,5
47,5
50,0
47,5
47,5
90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
260,0
240,34
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Дубініна (Бордунова) Олександра O 1986 Одесса 80,00 150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
75,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
87,5
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
427,5
342,77
2
Tricon Irina O 1983 Chişinău 75,80 115,0
122,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
60,0
67,5
72,5
67,5
67,5
127,5
137,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
342,5
284,38
3
Kostov Kristina O 1982 Chişinău 81,90 70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,0
140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
312,5
246,91
1
Станишевская Ольга MS 1979 Одесса 75,40 100,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
30,0
37,5
42,5
42,5
42,5
85,0
95,0
102,5
95,0
95,0
237,5
197,89
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Muntyan Viktor J 1996 Orhei 54,30 120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
85,0
92,5
95,0
95,0
95,0
180,0
185,0
200,0
185,0
185,0
420,0
387,24
Категория 60 кг
1
Teut Vasile T2 2001 Orhei 59,10 130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
80,0
80,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
385,0
325,44
1
Bordian Petru T3 2000 Orhei 59,90 120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
85,0
140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
370,0
308,65
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Botnarenko Adrian T2 2001 Orhei 67,20 170,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
127,5
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
195,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
398,19
1
Doni Artem T3 2000 Chişinău 65,30 110,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
80,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
352,5
271,50
1
Samoylenko Andrey J 1998 Tiraspol 66,80 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
75,0
85,0
75,0
75,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
270,0
203,88
1
Botnarenko Adrian O 2001 Orhei 67,20 170,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
127,5
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
195,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
398,19
Категория 75 кг
1
Baychurin German T2 2002 Bălţi 74,00 145,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
70,0
77,5
82,5
77,5
77,5
140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
367,5
255,60
-
Bezhan Ilya T2 2002 Tiraspol 72,50 80,0
90,0
100,0
90,0
90,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
1
Lazar Nikolay T3 1998 Chişinău 72,60 135,0
142,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
110,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
127,5
120,0
135,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
440,0
310,46
-
Tsurkan Anton J 1995 Tiraspol 73,00 150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
1
Stratulat Vadim O 1994 Chişinău 70,90 210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
230,0
242,5
250,0
250,0
250,0
595,0
427,75
2
Sorbalo Vladimir O 1994 Chişinău 68,00 135,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
105,0
112,5
117,5
112,5
112,5
150,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
442,5
329,13
1
Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav M2 1970 Chişinău 72,50 150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
117,5
122,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
160,0
175,0
185,0
175,0
175,0
457,5
354,53
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Drutsa Mikhail T1 2003 Bălţi 77,40 155,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
1
Novogolub Oleg J 1995 Chişinău 80,70 215,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
147,5
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
230,0
245,0
252,5
230,0
230,0
610,0
398,94
2
Ganzha Aleksey J 1998 Bălţi 81,60 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
500,0
324,60
1
Дубінін Артур O 1987 Одесса 79,50 225,0
235,0
235,0
225,0
225,0
150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
245,0
255,0
260,0
255,0
255,0
640,0
422,78
2
Novogolub Oleg O 1995 Chişinău 80,70 215,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
147,5
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
230,0
245,0
252,5
230,0
230,0
610,0
398,94
3
Roshka Ion O 1984 Chişinău 81,70 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
200,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
570,0
369,76
-
Shvets Ivan O 1999 Tiraspol 82,00 150,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
1
Roshka Ion MS 1984 Chişinău 81,70 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
150,0
157,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
200,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
570,0
369,76
Категория 90 кг
1
Gomeniuc Andrei J 1996 Chişinău 85,70 150,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
520,0
327,34
1
Stog Ghenadii O 1988 Orhei 84,30 235,0
245,0
252,5
252,5
252,5
150,0
157,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
260,0
275,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
700,0
445,13
2
Samoylenko Dmitriy O 1994 Tiraspol 82,80 220,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
140,0
150,0
157,5
150,0
150,0
225,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
418,02
3
Grekov Aleksandr O 1991 Dnestrovsc 83,80 200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
200,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
540,0
344,63
4
Vlasenco Oleg O 1982 Tiraspol 89,10 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
205,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
540,0
332,26
1
Sokolovskiy Viktor M1 1976 Dnestrovsc 85,00 200,0
205,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
540,0
348,44
-
Meleka Vladimir M5 1995 Crasnogorca 89,40 175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
1
Vlasenco Oleg MS 1982 Tiraspol 89,10 165,0
170,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
145,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
205,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
540,0
332,26
Категория 100 кг
-
Stefu Vadim T3 1999 Tiraspol 94,10 210,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
-
Sirbu Ivan J 1995 Chițcani 98,00 140,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
1
Oleynik Aleksandr O 1991 Râbnița 95,60 260,0
270,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
275,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
735,0
436,00
2
Konyuk Viktor O 1987 Orhei 96,00 230,0
250,0
250,0
230,0
230,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
645,0
381,78
3
Мирошніченко Олексій O 1980 Одесса 95,10 210,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
157,5
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
235,0
242,5
235,0
235,0
625,0
371,63
4
Zhantovanu Nikolay O 1990 Bălţi 100,00 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
210,0
230,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
590,0
342,97
-
Stefu Vadim O 1999 Tiraspol 94,10 210,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
1
Bobutsak Ruslan M1 1978 Bălţi 92,10 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
535,0
323,30
1
Pecherskiy Anatoliy M3 1965 Chişinău 96,30 190,0
205,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
220,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
620,0
433,91
1
Dolomanzhi Jurij MS 1984 Bender 99,80 210,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
110,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
230,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
560,0
325,81
Категория 110 кг
1
Legachev Sergey J 1996 Chişinău 104,00 210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
145,0
145,0
220,0
235,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
615,0
352,09
1
Gorodnyuk Viktor O 1994 Bălţi 108,40 200,0
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
140,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
220,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
615,0
347,35
2
Cherchel Oleg O 1978 Bender 105,70 230,0
250,0
250,0
230,0
230,0
130,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
135,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
590,0
335,95
1
Cherchel Oleg M1 1978 Bender 105,70 230,0
250,0
250,0
230,0
230,0
130,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
135,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
590,0
335,95
1
Tsyglyanu Pavel M2 1971 Bălţi 106,50 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
630,0
387,18
1
Rybak Boris M5 1956 Bender 108,50 115,0
125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
107,5
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
450,0
353,98
Категория 125 кг
1
Каплун Георгий J 1995 Одесса 115,20 220,0
235,0
242,5
242,5
242,5
145,0
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
225,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
361,40
2
Dovganyuk Yan J 1998 Chişinău 110,80 180,0
185,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
105,0
112,5
115,0
112,5
112,5
190,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
517,5
290,47
1
Каплун Георгий O 1995 Одесса 115,20 220,0
235,0
242,5
242,5
242,5
145,0
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
225,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
361,40
Категория 140 кг
1
Eremchuk Nikolay O 1990 Bălţi 126,60 230,0
240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
175,0
185,0
187,5
187,5
187,5
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
682,5
371,14
1
Ryabov Eduard M2 1969 Bălţi 129,90 150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
475,0
285,70
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Ilnitskaya Kseniya 222,5 56,00 232,27
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Koval Mariya 212,5 60,00 209,87
Юниоры
1
Kovalenko Anastasiya 177,5 47,80 209,93
Открытый класс
1
Zubrytska Lina 470,0 61,80 453,32
2
Дубініна (Бордунова) Олександра 427,5 80,00 342,77
3
Tricon Irina 342,5 75,80 284,38
4
Литвинчук Татьяна 270,0 59,90 267,00
5
Chornyy Yuliya 235,0 50,50 266,35
6
Kostov Kristina 312,5 81,90 246,91
7
Dovganyuk Inga 260,0 65,20 240,34
8
Ilnitskaya Svetlana 227,5 56,30 236,46
9
Mustyatsa Nadezhda 155,0 55,70 162,50
Суб-ветераны
1
Станишевская Ольга 237,5 75,40 197,89
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Botnarenko Adrian 530,0 67,20 398,19
2
Teut Vasile 385,0 59,10 325,44
3
Baychurin German 367,5 74,00 255,60
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Lazar Nikolay 440,0 72,60 310,46
2
Bordian Petru 370,0 59,90 308,65
3
Doni Artem 352,5 65,30 271,50
Юниоры
1
Novogolub Oleg 610,0 80,70 398,94
2
Muntyan Viktor 420,0 54,30 387,24
3
Каплун Георгий 650,0 115,20 361,40
4
Legachev Sergey 615,0 104,00 352,09
5
Gomeniuc Andrei 520,0 85,70 327,34
6
Ganzha Aleksey 500,0 81,60 324,60
7
Dovganyuk Yan 517,5 110,80 290,47
8
Samoylenko Andrey 270,0 66,80 203,88
Открытый класс
1
Stog Ghenadii 700,0 84,30 445,13
2
Oleynik Aleksandr 735,0 95,60 436,00
3
Stratulat Vadim 595,0 70,90 427,75
4
Дубінін Артур 640,0 79,50 422,78
5
Samoylenko Dmitriy 650,0 82,80 418,02
6
Novogolub Oleg 610,0 80,70 398,94
7
Botnarenko Adrian 530,0 67,20 398,19
8
Konyuk Viktor 645,0 96,00 381,78
9
Мирошніченко Олексій 625,0 95,10 371,63
10
Eremchuk Nikolay 682,5 126,60 371,14
Ветераны 1
1
Sokolovskiy Viktor 540,0 85,00 348,44
2
Cherchel Oleg 590,0 105,70 335,95
3
Bobutsak Ruslan 535,0 92,10 323,30
Ветераны 2
1
Tsyglyanu Pavel 630,0 106,50 387,18
2
Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 457,5 72,50 354,53
3
Ryabov Eduard 475,0 129,90 285,70
Ветераны 4
1
Pecherskiy Anatoliy 620,0 96,30 433,91
Ветераны 5
1
Rybak Boris 450,0 108,50 353,98
Суб-ветераны
1
Roshka Ion 570,0 81,70 369,76
2
Vlasenco Oleg 540,0 89,10 332,26
3
Dolomanzhi Jurij 560,0 99,80 325,81