Поиск выступлений

Первенство города Прокопьевска по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Дощицина АнастасияO1990Прокопьевск50.902527.53027.534.85
Категория 56 кг
1Пушкарева АлисаJ2000Новокузнецк53.3052.555606073.38
Категория 60 кг
Бахаева ЕкатеринаO1983Новокузнецк59.15555555
Категория 67.5 кг
1Беленев ИльяT2002Новокузнецк66.809097.597.597.5100.26
1Ряднова ЮлияO1988Новокузнецк65.1062.567.57067.570.73
2Барабанова ИринаO1993Новокузнецк63.104550555559.00
1Бухтиярова ТатьянаO1986Прокопьевск67.402025303030.65
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Дятлов КонстантинO1992Прокопьевск67.00122.5127.5130127.598.89
2Акулинчев ДмитрийO1992Новокузнецк66.40115120122.5122.595.71
3Абдуллин ДамирO1991Прокопьевск67.40102.5105107.5107.582.98
Категория 75 кг
1Курининов СеменO1990Новокузнецк74.509010010510575.17
Категория 82.5 кг
1Жидов ИванT2001Новокузнецк76.359097.510097.568.63
1Шамсутдинов ТимурO1983Новокузнецк80.50142.5147.5152.5152.5103.71
2Соловьев ВадимO1980Прокопьевск81.60145150155150101.15
3Гербель ЕвгенийO1984Прокопьевск80.6913013514014095.07
4Митин АнтонO1985Прокопьевск81.5012013014014094.48
5Жатиков ВладимирO1991Прокопьевск78.10137.5142.5142.5137.595.33
6Путинцев АлександрO1990Новокузнецк80.3097.5102.5107.5107.573.22
Категория 90 кг
1Вебер СергейT2003Прокопьевск85.00253037.537.524.69
1Ильюша ЕвгенийO1993Новокузнецк89.10175182.5187.5182.5117.11
2Готлиб АлексейO1986Новокузнецк84.50150155155155102.39
3Абдуллин РинатO1982Прокопьевск87.00125135137.5137.589.36
1Курининов ВладимирM21965Новокузнецк87.0511212012512581.21
Категория 100 кг
1Зиновьев МаксимJ1994Прокопьевск93.5013514515515597.12
2Ляхов ЕгорJ1999Новокузнецк97.90107.5112.5117.5112.569.07
1Зарубин ИванO1991Прокопьевск98.10170175180175107.34
2Матюнин АнатолийO1986Новокузнецк97.35165170170165101.54
Категория 110 кг
1Чувичкин МаксимO1983Новокузнецк109.10190200205200118.00
1Марков СергейM11973Прокопьевск109.00167.5175175167.598.85
Категория 125 кг
1Корыстин ДмитрийO1979Белово120.30190200212.5212.5122.10
1Ястребов ВиталийM11976Новокузнецк124.80150157.5165157.589.78
2Терехин АндрейM11973Прокопьевск116.2014014515015086.92
1Басалаев МихаилM11975Прокопьевск119.704040454023.01

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Корыстин Дмитрий 122.10 212.5 @ 120.30
2 Чувичкин Максим 118.00 200 @ 109.10
3 Ильюша Евгений 117.11 182.5 @ 89.10
4 Зарубин Иван 107.34 175 @ 98.10
5 Шамсутдинов Тимур 103.71 152.5 @ 80.50
6 Готлиб Алексей 102.39 155 @ 84.50
7 Матюнин Анатолий 101.54 165 @ 97.35
8 Соловьев Вадим 101.15 150 @ 81.60
9 Дятлов Константин 98.89 127.5 @ 67.00
10 Акулинчев Дмитрий 95.71 122.5 @ 66.40
Ветераны
1 Марков Сергей 98.85 167.5 @ 109.00
2 Ястребов Виталий 89.78 157.5 @ 124.80
3 Терехин Андрей 86.92 150 @ 116.20
4 Курининов Владимир 81.21 125 @ 87.05
5 Басалаев Михаил 23.01 40 @ 119.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Жидов Иван 68.63 97.5 @ 76.35
2 Вебер Сергей 24.69 37.5 @ 85.00
Юниоры
1 Зиновьев Максим 97.12 155 @ 93.50
2 Ляхов Егор 69.07 112.5 @ 97.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Ряднова Юлия 70.73 67.5 @ 65.10
2 Барабанова Ирина 59.00 55 @ 63.10
3 Дощицина Анастасия 34.85 27.5 @ 50.90
4 Бухтиярова Татьяна 30.65 30 @ 67.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Беленев Илья 100.26 97.5 @ 66.80
Юниоры
1 Пушкарева Алиса 73.38 60 @ 53.30