Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Донецкой области по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Збандут Василь2006Юрьевка41.0067.55090207.5268.3812І.В. Збандут (п);
2Новосел Олександр2000Краматорск38.3062.53580177.5251.159О.М. Усенко (п);
Категория 59 кг
1Гутник Вадим1999Бахмут58.50142.5rsj95185rsj422.5rsj368.8712М.С. Сташкевич (п);
2Бойко Владислав2001Константиновка58.50127.577.5157.5362.5316.499О.В. Князев (п);
3Рокашевич Данило2000Краматорск58.40107.562.5115285249.238О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
4Лебеденко Дмитро2000Дружковка56.609565112.5272.5245.517С.В. Федоренко (п);
5Мільченко Кирило2001Краматорск57.7092.560105257.5227.766О.М. Усенко (п);
Категория 66 кг
1Рузімурадов Руслан1998Дружковка65.80167.5rsj150.5rsj,j202.5520.5rsj,j409.7212С.В. Федоренко (п);
2Мокляк Сергій1999Северск63.00145100170415338.919В.В. Таратухін (п);
3Петряєв Максим1998Мирноград (Димитров)65.90162.587.5160410322.338К.О. Бордюг (п);
4Піскарьов Дмитро1998Краматорск64.30127.590155372.5298.927О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
5Якименко Ілля2000Мирноград (Димитров)65.9012580157.5362.5284.990К.О. Бордюг (п);
6Хоружий Станислав2000Мирноград (Димитров)66.0013077.5140347.5272.860К.О. Бордюг (п);
Васюнін Максим2000Дружковка63.00145801550
Категория 74 кг
1Матвеєв Сергій1998Дружковка73.50177.5130200507.5366.8212С.В. Федоренко (п);
2Гетьманенко Денис1999Лиман72.80177.5125197.5500363.909О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
3Акопов Карен1998Дружковка71.90181132.5185498.5366.138С.В. Федоренко (п);
4Левченко Богдан1998Мирноград (Димитров)72.30175100180455332.827К.О. Бордюг (п);
5Доценко Данило1999Мирноград (Димитров)73.7017097.5185452.5326.436К.О. Бордюг (п);
6Маркуш Ілля1998Дружковка74.00142.595195432.5311.105
7Бабенко В'ячеслав1998Краматорск68.90137.595180412.5312.934Є.С. Белий (п);
8Коструб Владислав1999Краматорск67.10157.592.5160410317.633О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
9Гулядик Ігор2000Северск72.80147.587.5175410298.402В.В. Таратухін (п);
10Николаєв Гліб2000Мирноград (Димитров)73.2013090167.5387.5280.910К.О. Бордюг (п);
11Бондаренко Ілля1998Лиман70.40132.595142.5370276.071О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
12Коба Олександр1998Лиман71.3012077.5132.5330243.880О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
Категория 83 кг
1Максімов В'ячеслав1998Мирноград (Димитров)81.40187.5140225552.5373.1512К.О. Бордюг (п);
2Тютюнник Олександр1998Славянск81.90180130195505339.799О.В. Позднухов (п);
3Логойко Валентин1998Мирноград (Димитров)80.70180115190485329.318К.О. Бордюг (п);
4Камініченко Ростислав1998Лиман75.00182.5110182.5475338.477О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
5Макаров Дмитро2000Лиман82.40165110162.5437.5293.306О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
6Зеленський Андрій1998Лиман75.60147.595150392.5278.140О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
7Євдокимов Євген1999Дружковка78.5011080142.5332.5229.765С.В. Федоренко (п);
8Каренюгін Артем2000Дружковка74.1010080120300215.590С.В. Федоренко (п);
Категория 93 кг
1Гайворонський Максим1998Лиман91.40187.5122.5192.5502.5318.3212О.О. Рокочий (п); Д.А. Мазуров
2Мінаков Марк1999Дружковка91.20162.5130200492.5312.339С.В. Федоренко (п);
3Шевченко Артем1999Мирноград (Димитров)86.9016597.5182.5445289.388К.О. Бордюг (п);
4Рубан Кирило1999Краматорск91.4010560135300190.047О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
Категория 105 кг
1Коваленко Денис1999Краматорск93.40150112.5165427.5268.0112О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова

Абсолютный зачет

1 Рузімурадов Руслан 409.72 520.5rsj,j @ 65.80
2 Максімов В'ячеслав 373.15 552.5 @ 81.40
3 Гутник Вадим 368.87 422.5rsj @ 58.50
4 Матвеєв Сергій 366.82 507.5 @ 73.50
5 Акопов Карен 366.13 498.5 @ 71.90
6 Гетьманенко Денис 363.90 500 @ 72.80
7 Тютюнник Олександр 339.79 505 @ 81.90
8 Мокляк Сергій 338.91 415 @ 63.00
9 Камініченко Ростислав 338.47 475 @ 75.00
10 Левченко Богдан 332.82 455 @ 72.30