Поиск выступлений

Первенство Украины по пауэрлифтингу среди студентов

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Єрмолаєва Тетяна1982Горловка44.0010045110255359.0612Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
Категория 52 кг
1Котова Анна1983Горловка51.805532.5100187.5234.440Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
Категория 56 кг
1Черних Лілія1981Горловка54.2012055140315380.2412Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
2Арнаут Людмила1981Горловка55.5010052.5130282.5334.749Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
Категория 60 кг
1Котенджи Ірина1985Бердянск57.0010060115275319.1112Котенджи Л.
2Карасьова Ольга1983Горловка57.008050115245284.309Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
Щербаченко Анна1982Славянск58.80800Рыбаков И.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Петренко Яна1981Бердянск66.9016080180420431.4312Котенджи Л.
2Дідушко Надія1981Горловка63.9010550120275292.209Мосенз В.; Перехрест А.
Категория 75 кг
1Кривинець Руслана1983Славянск69.2012050130300300.8412Рыбаков И.; Рокочий А.
Збандут (Бородай) Катерина1983Мариуполь74.550Збандут И.
Категория 90 кг
1Колошець Ірина1977Переяслав-Хмельницкий85.6013595155385340.1812Давыдюк В.; Кириченко Т.
Категория +90 кг
1Олениця Вікторія1984Мариуполь110.60215130222.5567.5460.8912Збандут И.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Бакарас Костянтин1980Киев50.8014585177.5407.5409.8712Требуков Б.
2Рівний Денис1983Славянск52.0012075145340333.639Рыбаков И.
3Лісовик Олександр1983Донецк50.8510075125300301.438Розенфельд Я.; Пантюшкин В.
Категория 56 кг
1Гелик Руслан1982Славянск55.6014085170395362.1312Рыбаков И.
2Позднухов Олексій1983Славянск55.9013072.5170372.5339.709Рыбаков И.
3Кечеджи Станіслав1983Горловка55.9511560170345314.348Мосенз В.
Самородний Валерій1986Кривой Рог55.900Плетененко А.
Шмаков Максим1983Запорожье54.700
GКурій Микола1979Донецк55.5016075150385353.580Розенфельд Я.
Категория 60 кг
1Погребний Володимир1982Белая Церковь59.00225155195575498.0512Давыдюк В.; Алоев В.
2Муригін Роман1984Бердянск60.0019082.5182.5455388.069Котенджи Л.; Котенджи А.
3Голік Микола1981Киев59.5016592.5185442.5380.308Алоева К.
4Гаврик Костянтин1984Донецк60.00172.585180437.5373.137Мяляров М.
5Скрипка Андрій1981Славянск59.0516595150410354.856Рыбаков И.
6Робежнік Андрій1979Донецк59.8012590195410350.755Пантюшкин В.; Розенфельд Я.
7Сашенков Олексій1983Харьков59.0513092.5160382.5331.054Глядя С.
8Стецик Сергій1983Киев60.00142.570160372.5317.703Требуков Б.
9Старобиковський Павло1982Запорожье60.0013587.5150372.5317.702
10Ігнатьєв Євген1983Луганск59.1512090130340293.811
Категория 67.5 кг
1Борисов Олександр1980Донецк65.20220140230590467.9712Розенфельд Я.; Гусак А.
2Демчак Микола1980Киев67.20205155220580448.799Базаев С.
3Гуценко Віктор1981Переяслав-Хмельницкий67.00200127.5222.5550426.608Алоева К.; Кириченко Т.
4Бортник Сергій1983Черкассы67.30220125200545421.207Коваль А.
5Власюк В'ячеслав1980Кременчуг67.20210105220535413.976Лысенко В.
6Нагірний Андрій1982Чортков65.80215105175495389.645Багрий Т.
7Хільченко Артем1981Славянск65.40175120190485383.704Рыбаков И.
8Горлов Денис1978Горловка67.00165135180480372.313Минченко С.; Слободенюк Р.
9Коробко Єлісей1979Донецк66.90150127.5195472.5366.932
10Опаленко Ігор1981Киев66.80165115185465361.541Требуков Б.
11Данилов Олег1982Славянск65.60170100190460363.011Рыбаков И.
12Литвинець Євген1982Бердянск66.0017095180445349.411Куксин Е.
13Пінчук Дмитро1983Харьков65.7017082.5190442.5348.761Глядя С.
14Булгаков Олег1980Запорожье64.30155105180440353.091
15Дрига Владислав1978Киев66.60157.5102.5175435339.041Требуков Б.
16Борбат Володимир1982Луганск65.20140115140395313.301
GЦибулько Володимир1983Киев63.4016085180425345.180
Категория 75 кг
1Кривошей Олексій1983Севастополь74.00270140240650467.5512Хоменко О.
2Безклинський Максим1980Кременчуг74.50215140242.5597.5427.759Лысенко В.
3Остренко Віктор1978Бердянск72.9023080242.5552.5401.718Савон А.
4Голосной Руслан1983Бердянск72.60225125200550401.097Котенджи Л.; Котенджи А.
5Бабурін Сергій1984Харьков72.00200115200515377.866Карпенко В.; Глядя С.
6Труханський Сергій1982Киев71.15190117.5202.5510377.515Требуков Б.
7Самойленко Віталій1980Киев73.55180122.5200502.5363.034Требуков Б.
8Середній Володимир1976Переяслав-Хмельницкий73.40180120200500361.753Кириченко Т.
9Андреєв Денис1982Запорожье72.70170112.5205487.5355.162
10Горожеєв Дмитро1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.80187.5100192.5480342.671Кравченко О.
11Дарбінян Найран1979Донецк70.80160110200470349.191
12Міщина Андрій1979Киев73.70167.597.5185450324.631Требуков Б.
13Кіреєв Андрій1979Луганск72.6014580220445324.521самостоятельно
Ковальов Олексій1982Запорожье73.500
Остапець Олександр1980Харьков74.801700Глядя С.
GДемків Павло1981Тернополь72.00210120190520381.530Карпенко В.; Глядя С.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Певнєв Сергій1978Бердянск79.50240182.5260682.5467.8012Котенджи Л.
2Лебедєв Дмитро1983Авдеевка79.00260130240630433.569Лебедев В.
3Кавун Денис1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.90225130205560376.808Кравченко О.
4Ольховський Владислав1980Донецк77.15200120215535373.947Закиров Э.; Розенфельд Я.
5Яковенко Костянтин1981Запорожье77.30160125210495345.546
Категория 90 кг
1Яцков Антон1982Дружковка87.65300165290755488.6912Яцков В.
2Руденко Руслан1982Кривой Рог90.00250190240680434.119Плетененко А.
3Соколов Микола1979Севастополь89.95240170250660421.468Хоменко О.
4Харченко Максим1979Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.40230145230605394.677Кравченко О.
5Плужнік Володимир1981Донецк87.45195140230565366.166Розенфельд Я.; Пантюшкин В.
6Стадник Михайло1982Чортков83.40200135220555369.415Багрий Т.
7Колесніченко Григорій1983Запорожье86.50180110230520339.014
8Аніщенко Андрій1981Харьков84.45160107.5195462.5305.613Карпенко В.
Арцимович Миxайло1982Белая Церковь89.600Давыдюк В.
Приходько Андрій1981Славянск87.702100
Константинов Євген1977Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.600Кравченко О.
Сергеєв Сергій1974Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.850Кравченко О.
Овечко Руслан1977Переяслав-Хмельницкий86.950Кириченко Т.
Категория 100 кг
1Ворошилін Роман1983Бердянск99.70320175320815496.6012Котенджи Л.
2Баланда Олександр1979Донецк99.00270210300780476.639Нагорный Т.; Борик А.
3Соловенко Володимир1980Киев90.40215115235565359.888Требуков Б.
Кошель Сергій1978Бердянск96.600Котенджи Л.
Чумак Дмитро1980Донецк96.000
Категория 110 кг
1Карпік Віктор1978Бердянск105.10320195320835498.7912Котенджи Л.
2Паллер Миxайло1980Севастополь108.30310210275795470.149Хоменко О.
3Чумаш Дмитро1980Макеевка101.30265185265715432.948
4Білязе Артем1983Переяслав-Хмельницкий105.10250152.5275677.5404.717Алоева К.
5Мхіторян Джонні1979Кривой Рог101.15255170245670405.926Плетененко А.
Категория 125 кг
1Яримбаш Євген1983Бердянск110.10320235310865508.9112Котенджи Л.; Котенджи А.
2Романчук Сергій1982Донецк119.25230155280665382.899Розенфельд Я.; Пантюшкин В.
3Круповик Максим1982Донецк112.30240115270625365.568
Категория +125 кг
1Попов Евгений1982Бердянск134.0023080240550309.460Котенджи Л.
GПапазов Віталій1980Бердянск125.454202803701070609.290Котенджи Л.
GКолесников Юрій1984Кривой Рог153.00277.5212.5262.5752.5415.190Плетененко А.

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
1 Олениця Вікторія 460.89 567.5 @ 110.60
2 Петренко Яна 431.43 420 @ 66.90
3 Черних Лілія 380.24 315 @ 54.20
4 Єрмолаєва Тетяна 359.06 255 @ 44.00
5 Колошець Ірина 340.18 385 @ 85.60
6 Котенджи Ірина 319.11 275 @ 57.00
7 Кривинець Руслана 300.84 300 @ 69.20
8 Котова Анна 234.44 187.5 @ 51.80
Мужчины
1 Яримбаш Євген 508.91 865 @ 110.10
2 Карпік Віктор 498.79 835 @ 105.10
3 Погребний Володимир 498.05 575 @ 59.00
4 Ворошилін Роман 496.60 815 @ 99.70
5 Яцков Антон 488.69 755 @ 87.65
6 Борисов Олександр 467.97 590 @ 65.20
7 Певнєв Сергій 467.80 682.5 @ 79.50
8 Кривошей Олексій 467.55 650 @ 74.00
9 Бакарас Костянтин 409.87 407.5 @ 50.80
10 Гелик Руслан 362.13 395 @ 55.60
11 Попов Евгений 309.46 550 @ 134.00