Чемпионат Украины по жиму лежа

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга Украины (ФПУ)
Место проведения
Севастополь
Дата
24 июн 2000
Количество участников
96
ID
1888
Просмотры
39
Добавил
kotmurzik 22 фев 2010
Женщины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Малуxа Валерія 1987 Херсон 43,00 55,0
nr 58,0
nr 60,5
nr 60,5
86,48 А.Плевако
2
Дмитрук (Чумак) Оксана 1983 Нетешин 43,90 55,0
nr 60,0
62,5
60,0
84,61 Ю.Бутенко-С.Рыжук
3
Сечина Елена 1973 Запорожье 40,60 55,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
81,45 А.Босый
Категория 48 кг
1
Ясенецька Наталя 1968 Черновцы 47,00 65,0
65,0
75,0
65,0
87,42 И.Ясенецкий
2
Дмитрук Олена 1983 Нетешин 47,25 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
77,04 Ю.Бутенко-С.Рыжук
Категория 52 кг
1
Проць Лілія 1974 Тернополь 52,00 nr 83,0
nr 85,0
90,0
nr 85,0
105,96 Р.Бутрин
2
Петровська Надія 1986 Херсон 50,00 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
86,71 А.Плевако
3
Корякіна Гаяне 1972 Севастополь 52,00 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
71,68 О.Хоменко
4
Малишева Альона 1976 Каменское (Днепродзержинск) 50,75 50,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
69,86 А.Алексеенко-А.Степанченко
5
Дем'яненко Тетяна 1986 Армянск 52,00 50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
65,45 М.Заргарян-С.Сачук
6
Логвиненко Ліна 1981 Запорожье 50,70 35,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
54,02 А.Босый
Категория 56 кг
1
Гуменна Ірина 1982 Тернополь 55,70 90,0
95,5
nr 95,5
nr 95,5
97,5
112,84 Т.Багрий
2
Карпова Тетяна 1972 Свердловск 55,00 80,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
95,47 В.Карпов
3
Трофімова Алла 1978 Севастополь 56,00 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
91,19 О.Хоменко
4
Єжова Наталія 1975 Запорожье 55,80 65,0
70,0
70,0
65,0
76,69 А.Босый
Категория 60 кг
1
Міняйло Вікторія 1973 Киев 57,70 75,0
82,5
87,5
87,5
100,57 С.Иванов-С.Сычев
2
Дідюк Наталя 1973 Харьков 56,50 75,0
82,5
82,5
75,0
87,63 А.Лозовой
3
Власенко (Середа) Оксана 1976 Красный Лиман 57,10 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
69,53 А.Рокочий-Ю.Бутенко
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Суслова (Стародубцева) Анна 1983 Херсон 67,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
112,87 А.Плевако
2
Голубцова Іванна 1977 Сумы 67,50 72,5
77,5
82,5
72,5
74,00 П.Могильников
Категория 75 кг
1
Багрій Тамара 1974 Тернополь 73,50 nr 123,5
nr 127,5
nr 130,0
nr 130,0
135,0
125,18 В.Олефиренко-А.Багрий
2
Копилова Наталя 1977 Николаев 73,50 75,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
81,85 В.Распитин
3
Балабанова Наталя 1974 Херсон 67,70 45,0
50,0
45,0
45,83 А.Плевако
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Бушуєва Юлія 1981 Севастополь 77,90 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
55,74 С.Изосимов-В.Дрантуз
2
Бобилєва Тетяна 1982 Севастополь 77,00 35,0
40,0
45,0
35,0
32,74 О.Хоменко
Категория 90 кг
1
Гайдученко Людмила 1966 Армянск 85,50 nr 145,5
nr 150,0
nr 157,5
nr 157,5
163,0
139,24 М.Заргпрян-А.Алексеенко
2
Колошець Ірина 1977 Белая Церковь 82,80 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
76,35 В.Давыдюк
Категория 90+ кг
1
Ганенко Анна 1975 Мариуполь 97,80 120,0
nr 140,0
nr 155,0
nr 155,0
129,93 В.Олефиренко
2
Фролова Тетяна 1950 Запорожье 92,00 70,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
72,80 А.Босый
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Гайдученко Людмила nr 157,5
163,0
85,50 139,24
2
Ганенко Анна nr 155,0 97,80 129,93
3
Багрій Тамара nr 130,0
135,0
73,50 125,18
4
Суслова (Стародубцева) Анна 110,0 67,00 112,87
5
Гуменна Ірина nr 95,5
97,5
55,70 112,84
6
Проць Лілія nr 85,0 52,00 105,96
7
Міняйло Вікторія 87,5 57,70 100,57
8
Ясенецька Наталя 65,0 47,00 87,42
9
Малуxа Валерія nr 60,5 43,00 86,48
10
Бушуєва Юлія 60,0 77,90 55,74