Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Мурманской области по жиму

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Категория 59 кг
1Троценко Дмитрий1989Сафоново58.45100105107.510591.75
2Лапкин Никита2001Североморск57.5552.557.562.557.550.98
3Третьяков Артем2005Оленегорск53.5027.530353028.59
Категория 66 кг
1Новоселов Юрий1992Североморск65.7010010510510078.82
2Нефедов Дмитрий1971Оленегорск64.6595102.5107.59575.89
3Полетаев Данила2000Североморск63.7082.58587.58568.76
4Лосев Сергей1989Мурманск63.858087.587.58064.58
5Костанян Гамлет2001Мурманск64.558087.587.58063.99
6Баглай Максим2018Североморск63.557580807560.79
Категория 74 кг
1Лаускис Алексей1999Североморск72.8511512513013094.57
2Божесков Кирилл1990Североморск72.45117.512012512591.30
3Ледяхов Денис1987Кола74.00107.511512011582.72
Осипов Вячеслав1995Мурманск73.00115125132.5
Категория 83 кг
1Бачинов Константин1992Апатиты79.80150160167.5160109.40
2Никонов Антон1991Мурманск81.90130145160160107.66
3Гаджигадаев Роман1977Оленегорск79.35145155165155106.37
4Клепиков Александр1974Мурманск79.45142.5152.5155152.5104.57
5Карасев Сергей1992Североморск80.04117.5122.5122.5117.580.19
6Леонов Александр1986Мурманск80.75110117.5122.5117.579.75
Категория 93 кг
1Левунец Александр1985Мурманск90.95180190195195123.83
2Гудин Анатолий1990Североморск91.35180187.5187.5187.5118.81
3Духин Василий1993Мурманск89.05160170185170109.12
4Козий Николай1983Заозерск91.8014014515015094.82
5Ефимов Артем1994Североморск91.10130137.514514592.00
6Углин Александр1986Мурманск88.65951051059561.12
Категория 105 кг
1Shamray Taras1983Оленегорск96.45172.5185185185114.30
2Шаповалов Альберт1978Мурманск101.25145155162.5162.598.41
3Калей Андрей1986Североморск95.0515015515515596.39
4Котов Даниэль1990Североморск98.7513013513513079.52
Категория 120 кг
1Кряккиев Александр1987Оленегорск116.00175175101.45
2Родичев Андрей1982Мурманск106.0015016017516095.30
Категория +120 кг
1Минасян Ваган1977Североморск120.6015516015589.01

Абсолютный зачет

1 Левунец Александр 123.83 195 @ 90.95
2 Гудин Анатолий 118.81 187.5 @ 91.35
3 Shamray Taras 114.30 185 @ 96.45
4 Бачинов Константин 109.40 160 @ 79.80
5 Духин Василий 109.12 170 @ 89.05
6 Никонов Антон 107.66 160 @ 81.90
7 Гаджигадаев Роман 106.37 155 @ 79.35
8 Клепиков Александр 104.57 152.5 @ 79.45
9 Кряккиев Александр 101.45 175 @ 116.00
10 Шаповалов Альберт 98.41 162.5 @ 101.25