Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Ямало-Ненецкого Автономного Округа по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск58.85200140200540468.8412Флегантов А.О.
2Кисляк Игорь1991п. Тазовский58.70200130200530461.269Богиня А.П.
3Рихтер Алексей1999Тарко-Сале58.20175125155455399.178Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
4Ядне Геннадий1994п. Тазовский52.75160125160445430.217Богиня А.П.
5Языков Ярослав1999Губкинский58.05160105150415364.976Ионин А.А.
6Неизвестных Виталий1996Тарко-Сале57.35150107.5152.5410364.755Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
7Писков Дмитрий1999Ноябрьск59.0016070140370320.484Флегантов А.О.
8Гафаров Ильдар2000Ноябрьск47.6514080125345372.320Флегантов А.О.
9Михалев Сергей1990Ноябрьск52.15127.575130332.5325.290Флегантов А.О.
10Гаврюшенко Александр1999Губкинский57.9512575130330290.690Ионин А.А.
11Магомедов Магомед1999Губкинский58.5512075135330287.890Ионин А.А.
12Зорин Валерий1999Ноябрьск57.159570125290258.860Флегантов А.О.
13Исоев Анвар1999п. Тазовский42.70102.572.5112.5287.5353.300Богиня А.П.
14Котов Николай1999п. Тазовский50.8510070115285286.360Богиня А.П.
15Уреке Валентин1998Губкинский47.759555102.5252.5271.850Ионин А.А.
16Арабов Мурат1997Тарко-Сале44.759562.582.5240278.590Раджабова С.Р.
17Прокопьев Валерий2001Ноябрьск37.259052.595237.5349.110Флегантов А.О.
18Ибрагимов Радмир2000Ноябрьск42.708050102.5232.5285.710Флегантов А.О.
19Семибратов Павел2000Ноябрьск38.9582.55082.5215297.400Флегантов А.О.
20Татарников Ефим1999Ноябрьск57.50507055175155.300Флегантов А.О.
21Демченко Дмитрий2002Ноябрьск52.6552.54072.5165159.830Флегантов А.О.
22Дьяков Никита2001Ноябрьск33.8552.53062.5145244.790Флегантов А.О.
Категория 66 кг
1Бахшиев Роман1993Ноябрьск65.95220142.5195557.5438.0212Наскрипняк И.А.
2Носков Владимир1996Губкинский64.35190130190510409.009Ионин А.
3Матвеев Степан1996Ноябрьск63.40170122.5155447.5363.468Флегантов А.О.
4Тырновец Сергей1998Ноябрьск65.5017092.5172.5435343.717Флегантов А.О.
5Савенко Евгений1998Муравленко64.1516587.5165417.5335.706Вяльшин В.Р.
6Татарников Евгений1998Ноябрьск65.8017097.5150417.5328.645Флегантов А.О.
7Акмалов Булат1987Муравленко66.00157.5105155417.5327.824Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
8Асафов Семен1998Губкинский65.8515580175410322.533Ионин А.А.
9Ахмадеев Наиль1997Ханымей65.0014582.5150377.5300.190Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Л.
10Перевалов Владислав1999Ноябрьск65.10147.590117.5355281.930Флегантов А.О.
11Петров Иван1999Тарко-Сале64.30117.577.5127.5322.5258.800Раджабова С.Р.
12Дъяченко Марк2000Ноябрьск65.7010070100270212.800Флегантов А.О.
Категория 74 кг
1Ташрипов Рустам1992Ноябрьск70.70215150210575427.6512Наскрипняк И.А.
2Симикин Дмитрий1997Муравленко70.70207.5140202.5550409.069Вяльшин В.Р.
3Юрченко Алексей1995Ноябрьск73.75210127.5205542.5391.178Флегантов А.О.
4Пичугин Антон1978Муравленко73.55195130200525379.287Иваницкий А.А.
5Фролов Игнат1997Ноябрьск73.10190125195510370.086Уруева О.И.
6Хоревич Антон1997Ноябрьск73.25200127.5162.5490355.045Флегантов А.О.
7Комаров Александр1997Ноябрьск72.80172.5122.5165460334.794Флегантов А.О.
8Ильмухаметов Денис1997Губкинский74.50160110180450322.163Ионин А.А.
9Залузняк Сергей1998Муравленко71.10175102.5165
442.5327.712Вяльшин В.Р.
10Кармазин Владислав1997Муравленко69.3015087.5170407.5307.750Вяльшин В.Р.
11Мирошниченко Тарас1998Тарко-Сале71.5015092.5160402.5296.840Зубенок В.И.
12Машкевич Максим1998Муравленко72.5515090162.5402.5293.670Вяльшин В.Р.
13Джавадов Фикрет1998Муравленко72.80130105160395287.480Вяльшин В.Р.
14Тювилин Виктор1996Тарко-Сале71.0014582.5160387.5287.280Раджабова С.Р.
15Жемчужный Евгений1999Ноябрьск70.8514090155385285.880Наскрипняк И.А.
16Майоров Владислав1997Муравленко72.00125115145385282.480Вяльшин В.Р.
Категория 83 кг
1Белинский Александр1990Ноябрьск82.95260200260720480.7712Наскрипняк И.А., Уруева О.И.
2Саитов Финат1996Тарко-Сале81.85215135207.5557.5375.269Зубенок В.И.
3Шапаренко Владимир1996Тарко-Сале80.50170117.5187.5475323.020Зубенок В.И.
4Ершов Никита1996Муравленко74.4516090172.5422.5302.610Вяльшин В.Р.
5Тургунов Мухаммед1998Муравленко81.3514590152.5387.5261.810Бегишева З.З. Вяльшин В.Р.
6Кожин Максим1997Муравленко81.7012095125340229.110Бегишева З.З. Вяльшин В.Р.
Категория 93 кг
1Кузьмин Евгений1988Тарко-Сале93.00325200300825518.2612Самостоятельно
2Лобов Иван1985Муравленко92.45230210260700440.989Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
3Волобуев Юрий1991Муравленко92.65250170235655412.208Смагин Д.А.
4Кляшторный Денис1994Муравленко89.35220155235610390.877Вяльшин В.Р.
5Авдеев Сергей1985Новый Уренгой89.60220150220590377.516Дундук С.П.
6Проскуряков Ярослав1992Муравленко88.75210110220540347.235Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
7Головченко Ростислав1989Муравленко91.00182.5120197.5500317.430Бегишева З.З.
8Стрижевский Роман1996Губкинский90.85165100150415263.680Ионин А.А.
9Колотушкин Константин1999Муравленко88.00130100140370238.980Вяльшин В.Р.
10Скворцов Роман1999Муравленко84.0013095135360238.620Вяльшин В.Р.
Категория 105 кг
1Тавакалов Левон1988Муравленко101.00285215345845512.2412Вяльшин В.Р.
2Чвалов Владислав1998Тарко-Сале102.60270170270710427.839Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3Токарев Игорь1990Муравленко99.20230160240630384.668Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
4Флегантов Андрей1973Ноябрьск99.40205150220575350.797Самостоятельно
5Наскрипняк Александр1989Ноябрьск104.60130240140510305.160Наскрипняк И.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск119.55320215320855491.9912Наскрипняк И.А.
2Дундук Сергей1984Новый Уренгой112.35300205250755441.539Авдеев С.Н.
3Проневич Александр1989Новый Уренгой107.50280170260710420.898Авдеев С.Н
4Романюк Дмитрий1996Тарко-Сале114.40250130235615357.857Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
5Агеев Евгений1997Муравленко111.50240120240600351.666Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Антипов Евгений1981Муравленко130.00250245240735415.7112Вяльшин В.Р.
2Шарапов Владислав1998Ноябрьск124.20277.5187.5235700399.429Наскрипняк И.А

Абсолютный зачет

1 Кузьмин Евгений 518.26 825 @ 93.00
2 Тавакалов Левон 512.24 845 @ 101.00
3 Горячев Иван 491.99 855 @ 119.55
4 Белинский Александр 480.77 720 @ 82.95
5 Круть Кирилл 468.84 540 @ 58.85
6 Кисляк Игорь 461.26 530 @ 58.70
7 Дундук Сергей 441.53 755 @ 112.35
8 Лобов Иван 440.98 700 @ 92.45
9 Бахшиев Роман 438.02 557.5 @ 65.95
10 Ядне Геннадий 430.21 445 @ 52.75