Поиск выступлений

XXIII Открытый лично-командный Чемпионат ЯНАО по пауэрлифтингу, памяти Э.В.Форсунова.

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 40 кг
1Гафаров Ильдар2000Ноябрьск36.2567.54075182.5278.710Флегантов А.О.
2Форсунов Михаил2001Тарко-Сале35.10452560130207.970Форсунова Н.Н.
Категория 43 кг
1Анциферов Максим2000Губкинский42.956032.575167.5204.350Благинин А.А.
Категория 48 кг
1Языков Ярослав1999Губкинский46.95855095230252.430Благинин А.А.
2Магомедов Магомед1999Губкинский45.9062.53575172.5194.330Благинин А.А.
3Юрлов Алексей2000Губкинский47.9562.54070172.5184.850Благинин А.А.
Категория 53 кг
1Ядне Геннадий1994п. Тазовский52.10155110145410401.5212Богиня А.П.
2Неизвестных Виталий1996Тарко-Сале51.009570105270270.440Полторацкая В.П.
3Пономаренко Михаил1999Губкинский52.909540105240231.340Благинин А.А.
Маликов Денис1997Муравленко51.400Бегишев В.В.
Категория 59 кг
1Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск55.35225145230600552.5112Флегантов А.О.
2Золотарев Дмитрий1985Ханымей58.20162.5115160437.5383.829Южаков С.Г
3Чимбур Никита1997Ноябрьск58.5014592.5145382.5333.958Флегантов А.О.
4Юрченко Алексей1995Ноябрьск56.9011067.5110287.5257.710Флегантов А.О.
5Коломиец Александр1996Ноябрьск58.0510075100275241.850Флегантов А.О.
Категория 66 кг
1Кисель Денис1989п. Тазовский66.00240160240640502.5312Богиня А.П.
2Ташрипов Рустам1992Ноябрьск61.40160117.5175452.5377.989Наскрипняк И.А.
3Онищенко Дмитрий1995Ханымей65.9016595190450353.788Южаков С.Г
4Леготин Дмитрий1996Губкинский64.6013090160380303.750Флегантов А.О.
5Лукинов Егор1997Ноябрьск66.0013080140350274.820Флегантов А.О.
6Насиров Замин1997Муравленко66.009585140320251.260Бегишев В.В.
7Пикус Олег1997Муравленко65.559570125290229.000Бегишев В.В.
8Симикин Дмитрий1997Муравленко61.409570110275229.710Бегишев В.В.
9Воробьев Алексей1996Муравленко65.409557.5105257.5203.720Бегишев В.В.
10Здебский Роман1998Ноябрьск61.0582.547.597.5227.5191.010Флегантов А.О.
Категория 74 кг
1Белинский Александр1990Ноябрьск73.70275160262.5697.5503.1712Наскрипняк И.А, Уруева О.И.
2Бахшиев Роман1993Ноябрьск73.85250162.5200612.5441.229Наскрипняк И.А.
3Макаров Виталий1992Ноябрьск72.50190122.5215527.5385.078Наскрипняк И.А., Бахшиев Р.М.
4Тагиев Бархуз1995Ноябрьск73.45195135192.5522.5377.857Флегантов А.О.
5Хабаров Евгений1981Муравленко73.80162.5160185507.5365.756Иваницкий А.А.
6Рогов Валерий1994Губкинский73.95130110165405291.460Благинин А.А.
7Продченко Андрей1992Ноябрьск73.5580150150380274.530Наскрипняк И.А.
8Переведенцев Данил1991Ноябрьск73.55135100130365263.690Флегантов А.О.
9Хоревич Антон1997Ноябрьск67.4013092.5115337.5260.530Флегантов А.О.
10Калошин Роман1997Муравленко74.0012572.5132.5330237.370Бегишев В.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Калля Иван1962Муравленко77.10245150285680475.5012Иваницкий А.А.
2Лиховетер Александр1980Ноябрьск82.50245170210625418.699Флегантов А.О.
3Султанов Мурадхан1993Ноябрьск81.60225192.5197.5615414.738Флегантов А.О.
4Лоренц Эдуард1990Муравленко80.85220150240610413.707Бегишев В.В.
5Мусханов Руслан1994Тарко-Сале82.60230147.5227.5605405.006Наскрипняк И.А., Финогин И.А.
6Хисамутдинов Равиль1994Ноябрьск82.70217.5130217.5565377.955Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
7Чергизов Умар1994Муравленко83.00220120210550367.124Иваницкий А.А.
8Цекун Вячеслав1989Муравленко78.85200152.5192.5545375.523Бегишев В.В.
9Волобуев Юрий1991Муравленко82.20190150200540362.542Смагин Д.А.
10Рогов Александр1990Губкинский81.75190130200520350.281Благинин А.А.
11Материн Богдан1991Губкинский82.60160120210490328.021Благинин А.А.
12Бутенко Максим1990Губкинский77.00170105190465325.440Благинин А.А.
13Кашапов Артур1990Губкинский81.8514095157.5392.5264.200Благинин А.А.
14Сафонов Виталий1996Ноябрьск82.2015592.5145392.5263.510Флегантов А.О.
15Шадрин Вадим1995Муравленко78.8511570150335230.830Бегишев В.В.
16Чубур Владислав1995Муравленко76.4011055125290204.030Бегишев В.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Кузьмин Евгений1988Тарко-Сале93.00300195250745468.0012Форсунова Н.Н.
2Беслекоев Олег1993Ноябрьск86.30247.5160235642.5419.409Наскрипняк И.А., Бахшиев Р.М.
3Черкашин Дмитрий1995Муравленко86.00222.5185222.5630412.048Бегишев В.В.
4Шатохин Эдуард1990Тарко-Сале87.00222.5147.5210580376.937Финогин И.А.
5Каграманянц Михаил1996Тарко-Сале93.00180115180475298.390Форсунова Н.Н.
6Романюк Дмитрий1996Тарко-Сале83.2012550130305203.300Форсунова Н.Н.
Категория 105 кг
1Иваницкий Александр1977Муравленко94.90300200310810504.0812Хосроев М.Г., Иваницкая О.А.
2Дундук Сергей1984Новый Уренгой104.05280215220715428.639Самостоятельно
3Шаталин Леонид1985Тарко-Сале95.90180172.5200552.5342.228Финогин И.А.
4Чвалов Владислав1998Тарко-Сале94.50200120150470293.067Финогин И.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск119.50275175285735422.9812Наскрипняк И.А.
2Флегантов Андрей1973Ноябрьск106.65250192.5257.5700416.059Самостоятельно
3Миронов Евгений1995Муравленко113.0012595165385224.780Иваницкий А.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Смей Павел1989Новый Уренгой154.00270150200620341.7712Самостоятельно

Абсолютный зачет

1 Круть Кирилл 552.51 600 @ 55.35
2 Иваницкий Александр 504.08 810 @ 94.90
3 Белинский Александр 503.17 697.5 @ 73.70
4 Кисель Денис 502.53 640 @ 66.00
5 Калля Иван 475.50 680 @ 77.10
6 Кузьмин Евгений 468.00 745 @ 93.00
7 Бахшиев Роман 441.22 612.5 @ 73.85
8 Дундук Сергей 428.63 715 @ 104.05
9 Горячев Иван 422.98 735 @ 119.50
10 Беслекоев Олег 419.40 642.5 @ 86.30