Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Республики Саха (Якутия) по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Абсалямова ВиолеттаO1999Нерюнгри50.00654090195250.50Мулер И.Ю.
Категория 57 кг
1Дулина ЯнаO1995Нерюнгри57.0013577.5152.5365423.54Мулер И.Ю.
2Денюшина АнастасияO2000Алдан55.007545102.5222.5265.52Ковальский А.И.
Бурлова ЕленаO1973Якутск55.00110110Тупицин А.В.
Категория 63 кг
1Кадырова ЛилияO1999Нерюнгри60.0012577.5135337.5376.27Мулер И.Ю.
2Кривошапкина ВладаO1998Намцы59.4587.537.5110235263.88Иванов Е.Н.
Категория 72 кг
1Сыроватская ЕлизаветаO1987Якутск72.00904590225219.61Гренадеров
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Попов СеменO1988Якутск58.80150105165420364.94Румянцев С.С.
2Марков АфанасийO1964Намцы58.5513095180405353.31Иванов Е.Н.
3Миронов АндрейO1994Татта58.5013580180395344.87Матаннанов Н.И.
4Олесов ДмитрийO1998Намцы53.6510060130290275.54Иванов Е.Н.
5Слюсарев ДанилO2001Якутск60.307557.5110242.5205.89Крылов А.Д.
Левин ЛевO1992Якутск57.35120
Категория 66 кг
1Федосеев ИгорьO1995Якутск66.00170125210505396.52
2Степанов ИосифO1981Якутск64.60140112.5180432.5345.71
3Поскачин КириллO1992Якутск65.3013595170400316.86
4Слепцов РусланO1998Намцы65.0011567.5127.5310246.51Иванов Е.Н.
Корякин ЕгорO1998Намцы65.00110Иванов Е.Н.
Категория 74 кг
1Аркадьев ДьулустанO1994Якутск71.90192.5127.5237.5557.5409.46Федосеенко С.А.
2Пудов АлексейO1986Хангаласс73.45165142.5200507.5367.00Иванов С.А.
3Фасхутдинов АндрейO1990Намцы74.00160100222.5482.5347.07Иванов Е.Н.
4Алпатов ИгорьO1999Мирный71.35170105205480354.55Берлизов М.В.
5Петров МичилO1991Татта73.80150100205455327.92Матаннанов Н.И.
6Шергин АйсенO1990Татта72.7514595200440320.39Матаннанов Н.И.
7Ноговицын ГеоргийO1993Якутск71.9014085187.5412.5302.96Рау С.А.
8Рыков ЮрийO2001Якутск69.0510555140300227.20Крылов А.Д.
Категория 83 кг
1Мулер ИгорьO1969Нерюнгри81.7026097.5235592.5399.26Немец Е.В.
2Голод ИванO1994Якутск78.15190110240540374.24Мегежекская А.В.
3Сивцев ВладимирO1986Якутск76.80180130205515361.06Протопопов Ф.Ф.
4Кочут ДмитрийO1995Якутск82.05180130190500336.06Соколов Ю.А.
5Тихонов ЕвгенийO1992Вилюйск82.80135115190440294.12Семенов Ю.С.
Категория 93 кг
1Пинчук АнтонO1984Алдан84.85250195275720474.48Суров В.Д
2Андриченко АндрейO1986Нерюнгри87.00190140225555360.69Мулер И.Ю.
3Кириллин ПетрO1978Якутск91.30190135200525332.76Поскачин, Миссеев
4Спыну ИонO1993Якутск91.65185137.5190512.5324.22
5Данилов КимO1995Намцы84.40160115207.5482.5318.94Иванов Е.Н.
Категория 105 кг
1Лисовенко ИванO1993Якутск94.00265180285730456.29Мулер И.Ю.
2Устинов ПетрO1988Якутск102.45260185260705425.05
3Берлизов МаксимO1991Мирный104.20240192.5262.5695416.43
4Стручков ЮрийO1988Якутск99.00230190270690421.64Давыдов П.Н.
5Гаврильев АлександрO1991Якутск103.25230160225615369.72
Категория 120 кг
1Прокопьев БогданO1998Якутск110.30255155260670393.96Давыдов П.Н.
2Третьяков ДмитрийO1972Нерюнгри107.80200167.5220587.5347.95Мулер И.Ю.
3Ефимик ДмитрийO2001Якутск117.20155115175445257.30Румянцев С.С.
Категория +120 кг
1Иванов ЕвгенийO1977Намцы133.25265165170600337.91

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пинчук Антон 474.48 720 @ 84.85
2 Лисовенко Иван 456.29 730 @ 94.00
3 Устинов Петр 425.05 705 @ 102.45
4 Стручков Юрий 421.64 690 @ 99.00
5 Берлизов Максим 416.43 695 @ 104.20
6 Аркадьев Дьулустан 409.46 557.5 @ 71.90
7 Мулер Игорь 399.26 592.5 @ 81.70
8 Федосеев Игорь 396.52 505 @ 66.00
9 Прокопьев Богдан 393.96 670 @ 110.30
10 Голод Иван 374.24 540 @ 78.15
Женщины
1 Дулина Яна 423.54 365 @ 57.00
2 Кадырова Лилия 376.27 337.5 @ 60.00
3 Денюшина Анастасия 265.52 222.5 @ 55.00
4 Кривошапкина Влада 263.88 235 @ 59.45
5 Абсалямова Виолетта 250.50 195 @ 50.00
6 Сыроватская Елизавета 219.61 225 @ 72.00