Поиск выступлений

Кубок Республики Марий Эл по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКом
Категория 53 кг
1Золотарев АлександрT2003Йошкар-Ола,Молодость52.508560115260252.6012
2Григорьев ДаниилT2003Казань,Казань52.55806595240232.949
3Соколов ДанилT2003Йошкар-Ола,Атлант51.7072.552.590215212.268
4Яндулин ИльяT2005Йошкар-Ола,Молодость51.70655090205202.397
5Сибгатуллин РинатT2003Параньга,Параньга49.8057.54082.5180184.976
6Мухридинов ДаниилT2004Йошкар-Ола,Молодость47.3052.54080172.5187.725
7Горинов НикитаT2005Йошкар-Ола,Молодость47.1552.537.580170185.674
Категория 59 кг
1Халиуллин ИльсафT2004Параньга,Параньга57.908062.5110252.5222.6012
2Ахматгалиев РамисT2003Параньга,Параньга55.2077.562.5100240221.609
3Яштулов КонстантинT2004Йошкар-Ола,Молодость56.70403067.5137.5123.678
Категория 66 кг
1Ведерников НикитаT2001Йошкар-Ола,Молодость64.2582.547.5120250200.7512
2Vichuzhanin MaksimT2001пгт Оршанка,Оршанка64.658065105250199.709
1Перцев АндрейO1984Йошкар-Ола,Метро65.40155115175445352.0612
2Алексеев ЮрийO1995Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн65.9013095190415326.269
3Гимадиев АльфисO1996Йошкар-Ола,Молодость65.75125100162.5387.5305.228
4Дмитриев АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,Атлант63.709580135310250.767
5Baldin MikhailO1999пгт Оршанка,Оршанка64.659575120290231.666
6Садовин СтаниславO1999Йошкар-Ола,Молодость59.4062.572.5130265228.115
Категория 74 кг
1Бородин ЛеонидT2001Йошкар-Ола,Молодость71.15142.585172.5400296.0812
2Хайрутдинов ИльнурT2001Параньга,Параньга70.0511587.5135337.5252.789
3Гайнуллин РамильT2001Параньга,Параньга73.75122.575140337.5243.358
4Чулков МихаилT2006Йошкар-Ола,Молодость73.1510565120290210.337
1Шайдуллин НиязO1999Казань,Татарстан73.85175110237.5522.5376.3812
2Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола,Метро73.70180120220520375.139
3Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,Метро69.00157.585180422.5320.158
4Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,Атлант73.10137.5115170422.5306.587
Категория 83 кг
1Лапин ДенисT2001Звенигово,Звенигово79.50137.592.5155385263.8912
2Аписаров АлександрT2001Йошкар-Ола,Молодость81.05117.580152.5350237.019
1Никонов ДенисO1981Йошкар-Ола,Метро82.45220162.5280662.5443.9712
2Пирогов АлександрO1995Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн82.95217.5140255612.5408.999
3Лавренюк МаксимO1988Республика Татарстан,Казань82.50225135250610408.648
4Охотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,Строитель82.15205147.5220572.5384.507
5Евдокимов ОлегO1980Новочебоксарск,Новочебоксарск80.10190130212.5532.5363.256
6Ляхов ЮрийO1979Йошкар-Ола,Византия81.65175135220530357.285
7Зверев АндрейO1977Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ82.65190127.5210527.5352.9912
8Кислицын СтаниславO1981Йошкар-Ола,Метро79.75150110190450307.823
9Курбангалиев РафильOЙошкар-Ола,Метро79.75145110165420287.302
10Сайфутдинов ДинарO1999Параньга,Параньга78.50125102.5160387.5267.771
11Васильев ГригорийO1986Йошкар-Ола,Метро80.9510082.5105287.5194.831
Категория 93 кг
1Хохолков ИванT2002Йошкар-Ола,Молодость89.10160100180440282.3512
1Коротков ЭдуардO1978Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн92.55232.5182.5275690434.4512
2Сусликов ИльяO1982Йошкар-Ола,Атлант91.55200157.5230587.5371.879
3Ахметов ТимурO1986Республика Татарстан,Казань90.40200142.5220562.5358.298
4Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ83.65160105285550365.447
5Дьячков АндрейO1992Йошкар-Ола,Метро86.85190135215540351.276
6Таланцев ДмитрийO1985Йошкар-Ола,Метро85.80170130180480314.345
7Бочкарев ВасилийO1973Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн89.80175112.5182.5470300.399
8Свинин АлексейO1984Йошкар-Ола,Атлант90.60162.5110167.5440279.953
Категория 105 кг
1Шарафутдинов РамильO1990Йошкар-Ола,Атлант105.00220155300675403.3512
2Шагиев ИсламO1973Параньга,Параньга102.55220145260625376.6812
3Храменков ИльяO1981Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ104.50210142.5250602.5360.638
4Поляков ДмитрийO1995Йошкар-Ола,Строитель103.30205160180545327.587
5Дихтяр ВладимирO1980Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн95.95185120225530328.216
Категория 120 кг
1Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн107.75252.5195260707.5419.0912
Категория +120 кг
1Еренков АлексейO2016Йошкар-Ола,Атлант130.20215160190565319.4712
Логинов АлександрO1976Йошкар-Ола,Фитлайн120.102201900

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Никонов Денис 443.97 662.5 @ 82.45
2 Коротков Эдуард 434.45 690 @ 92.55
3 Урядников Станислав 419.09 707.5 @ 107.75
4 Пирогов Александр 408.99 612.5 @ 82.95
5 Лавренюк Максим 408.64 610 @ 82.50
6 Шарафутдинов Рамиль 403.35 675 @ 105.00
7 Охотников Андрей 384.50 572.5 @ 82.15
8 Шагиев Ислам 376.68 625 @ 102.55
9 Шайдуллин Нияз 376.38 522.5 @ 73.85
10 Усманов Рамзис 375.13 520 @ 73.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бородин Леонид 296.08 400 @ 71.15
2 Хохолков Иван 282.35 440 @ 89.10
3 Лапин Денис 263.89 385 @ 79.50
4 Хайрутдинов Ильнур 252.78 337.5 @ 70.05
5 Золотарев Александр 252.60 260 @ 52.50
6 Гайнуллин Рамиль 243.35 337.5 @ 73.75
7 Аписаров Александр 237.01 350 @ 81.05
8 Григорьев Даниил 232.94 240 @ 52.55
9 Халиуллин Ильсаф 222.60 252.5 @ 57.90
10 Ахматгалиев Рамис 221.60 240 @ 55.20

Командный зачет

1Молодость5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Фитлайн5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Параньга5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
4Атлант4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
5Метро4712 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 6
6Казань259 + 8 + 8
7ПГТУ2012 + 8
8Оршанка159 + 6
9Строитель147 + 7
10Звенигово1212
Татарстан1212
12МарГУ77
13Новочебоксарск66
14Византия55