Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Республики Марий Эл по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Скворцов АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ57.80132.5110182.5425375.2912Бастраков А.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Ахмадеев ЕвгенийO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"65.7014090185415327.0812Урядников С.
2Салихов ДинарO1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"66.0012092.5165377.5296.419Зайцев А.К.
3Львов СергейO1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"65.8512085152.5357.5281.238Зайцев А.К.
4Лисин ЕвгенийO1990Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ62.8513080145355290.517Бастраков А.В.
5Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"62.8511085160355290.516Спириденко В.А.
6Огурцов АлексейO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"63.9010595147.5347.5280.345Зайцев А.К.
7Павловский ИванO1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"65.6511075140325256.314Морозова И.А.
8Раджабов БахриддинO1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"65.10102.570130302.5240.243Урядников С.
9Климов АлександрO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"65.509082.5120292.5231.122
Категория 74 кг
1Павлов АлексейO1968Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ73.15167.5122.5225515373.5212Бастраков А.В.
2Ямбаршев ИльяO1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Астрон"73.60172.5110225507.5366.469Белоусова К.А.
3Кузнецов РоманO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"72.95160105195460334.298Урядников С.
4Волков ИванO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"73.80145125185455327.927Попцов А.Н.
5Охотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"72.45150120177.5447.5326.846Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Пирогов АлександрO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"69.75130107.5170407.5306.215Урядников С.
7Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"67.55127.5107.5160395304.374Кудрявцев М.Ю.
8Каравайцев ВикторO1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"72.3511075145330241.263Урядников С.
Категория 83 кг
1Зайцев АртемO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"81.70200150230580390.8412Зайцев К.Г.
2Зверев АндрейO1977Йошкар-Ола,МарГТУ83.00185135220540360.459Максимов С.И.
3Шмаков АртемO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"79.70175140195510349.008Попцов А.Н.
4Алметов КонстантинO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"82.95190112.5200502.5335.547Урядников С.
5Герасимов ДенисO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"82.25165110190465312.076Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Нагоров АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ78.60155105160420289.995Бастраков А.В.
7Иванов РоманO1985Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ80.55140100175415282.114Бастраков А.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Дудин АлександрO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"92.45205170250625393.7312Попцов А.Н.
2Таников АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ86.90190130257.5577.5375.549Максимолв С.И.
3Угольников АнатолийO1982Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"90.90232.5135210577.5366.838Спириденко В.А.
4Торгашов ИгорьO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"92.00182.5157.5225565356.777Попцов А.Н.
5Мертвищев АлексейO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"90.35180140210530337.686Спириденко В.А.
6Долгушев ЕвгенийO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"86.00170135210515336.825Кудряввце М.Ю.
Анисимов ВладимирO1985Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ89.101751150Бастраков А.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"101.05190175220585354.5612Попцов А.Н.
2Домрачев АндрейO1985Новый Торьял102.35192.5145235572.5345.299
3Чернов АлександрO1982Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ104.15195147.5230572.5343.098Бастраков А.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Подузов КонстантинO1979Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фит Лайн"106.30230172.5267.5670398.6712Попцов А.Н.
2Бирюков ДмитрийO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"113.50235200235670390.709Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Еренков АлексейO2016Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"116.20190132.5205527.5305.678Кудрявцев М.Ю.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Подузов Константин 398.67 670 @ 106.30
2 Дудин Александр 393.73 625 @ 92.45
3 Зайцев Артем 390.84 580 @ 81.70
4 Бирюков Дмитрий 390.70 670 @ 113.50
5 Таников Андрей 375.54 577.5 @ 86.90
6 Скворцов Андрей 375.29 425 @ 57.80
7 Павлов Алексей 373.52 515 @ 73.15
8 Угольников Анатолий 366.83 577.5 @ 90.90
9 Ямбаршев Илья 366.46 507.5 @ 73.60
10 Зверев Андрей 360.45 540 @ 83.00

Командный зачет

1СК "Фит Лайн"5612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2ММЗ4412 + 12 + 8 + 7 + 5
3СК "Flex"3412 + 9 + 8 + 5
4СК "Атлант"349 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 5
5СК "Метро"228 + 6 + 6 + 2
6Республика Марий Эл99
МарГТУ99
ПГТУ99
СК "Астрон"99
10СК "Молодость"44