Поиск выступлений

Кубок республики Марий Эл по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 48 кг
1Кузовком АртемT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"47.15604590195212.9812Морозова И.А.
2Деревяшкин КонстантинT2004Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"38.6032.52550107.5150.519Морозова И.А.
Категория 53 кг
1Казаков МаксимT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"53.0011067.5125302.5291.0212Морозова И.А.
2Траскунов ГлебT2002Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"48.15605085195207.989Метелева Н.Л.
3Терентьев РоманT2000Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"50.95503597.5182.5182.998Морозова И.А.
Категория 59 кг
1Губернов МаксимT1997Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ57.9510572.5150327.5288.4912Демаков В.В.
2Чепаков ИльяT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.5010565150320279.389Морозова И.А.
3Бурков ИванT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"53.258555100240229.788Морозова И.А.
4Коротков ДмитрийT2000Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"53.55705095215204.677Морозова И.А.
1Скворцов АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"58.50140115185440384.1512Бастраков А.В.
2Вонцов ИгорьO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.65140105190435378.889Морозова И.А.
3Лисин ЕвгенийO1990Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"58.8013085147.5362.5314.988Бастраков А.В.
4Степанов МаксимO1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.6011577.5142.5335292.017Морозова И.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Петришин ИванT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"65.3513092.5145367.5290.9312Морозова И.А.
2Седых АндрейT1998Новый Торьял,самостоятельно64.5012090150360288.149Домрачев А.
3Зайцев СергейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"64.5011095150355284.138Морозова И.А.
4Раджабов БахриддинT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"65.9512077.5155352.5276.957Урядников С.
5Семеновых МихаилT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"65.5510085155340268.486Морозова И.А.
6Якимов ИльяT1999Новый Торьял,самостоятельно64.45112.570155337.5270.305Домрачев А.
1Охотников ВладимирO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"63.2513087.5190407.5331.6512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Силин АлексейO1989Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"64.8511582.5175372.5296.799Бастраков А.В.
3Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"63.2512585150360292.998Таланцев Д.
4Подлипский ДмитрийO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"65.00117.587.5132.5337.5268.387Урядников С.
5Климов АлександрO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"64.959090150330262.596самостоятельно
6Царегородцев ДенисO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"63.8097.587.5140325262.545Урядников С.
7Мухлыгин СергейO1984Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"64.9010560130295234.894Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Ямбаршев ИльяT1997Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ73.95160105215480345.4412Демаков В.В.
2Нестеров ВиталийT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"71.1511590160365270.189Морозова И.А.
3Каравайцев ВикторT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"73.60132.587.5145365263.568Урядников С.
4Кольцов НиколайT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"71.80105102.5150357.5262.847Таланцев Д.
1Павлов АлексейO1968Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"72.40175120220515376.3312Бастраков А.В.
2Сычев АнатолийO1990Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"72.65165120210495360.809Бастраков А.В.
3Головин ЕвгенийO1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ73.90177.5112.5177.5467.5336.608Максимов С.
4Кузнецов РоманO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"72.05165107.5192.5465341.007Урядников С.Г.
5Волков ИванO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"72.05145127.5190462.5339.176Попцов А.
6Селящев АлександрO1983Йошкар-Ола,Спортклуб №172.85150120180450327.355самостоятельно
7Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"72.25150110182.5442.5323.844Хакимов Д.
8Пирогов АлександрO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"71.65147.5107.5180435320.313Урядников С.Г.
9Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"69.85120110165395296.492Кудрявцев М.Ю.
10Орлов ДмитрийO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Астрон"73.65140100150390281.481самостоятельно
Категория 83 кг
1Миндеров НиколайT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"79.55150102.5160412.5282.6212Морозова И.А.
1Каштанов ЮрийO1975Йошкар-Ола,СК "Астрон"80.65202.5147.5215565383.7712самостоятельно
2Герасимов ДенисO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"82.05155117.5207.5480322.629Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Охотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Витязь"81.85165125187.5477.5321.418самостоятельно
4Нагоров АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"80.50165107.5180452.5307.727Бастраков А. В.
Категория 93 кг
1Городчиков АлексейT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"84.9015085160395260.2212Морозова И.А.
1Зверев АндрейO1977Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ89.95202.5140227.5570363.9912Максимов
2Анисимов ВладимирO1985Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"90.60185125232.5542.5345.179Бастраков А.В.
3Золотарев АндрейO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"83.70182.5130222.5535355.358самостоятельно
4Долгушев ЕвгенийO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"88.15170137.5222.5530342.027Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Савельев ВладимирO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"88.70177.5140212.5530340.906Морозова И.А.
6Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,Византия85.20170100250520341.885самостоятельно
7Чернов ДенисO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"92.05160150165475299.864Спиринденко, Таланцев
8Ахметов МаратO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"89.05150132.5190472.5303.293Кудрявцев
9Холкин РоманO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"86.85130102.5170402.5261.822Морозова И.А.
Демаков РоманO1975Йошкар-Ола,СК "Витязь"85.701500Жданов
Категория 105 кг
1Перунов ФилиппO1993Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ101.40255180270705426.7212Максимов
2Торгашов ИгорьO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"101.95220175250645389.609Попцов А.Н.
3Куракин ИгорьO1969Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"104.45230147.5235612.5366.688Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Чернов АлександрO1982Йошкар-Ола,АО "ММЗ"102.95200150220570343.047Баскраков А.В.
5Мертвищев АлексейO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"96.20205142.5200547.5338.666Спириденко В.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"105.10205187.5232.5625373.3512Попцов А.Н.
2Домрачев АндрейO1985Новый Торьял,самостоятельно109.55205150240595350.609самостоятельно
3Логинов АлександрO1976,самостоятельно116.75180160235575332.798самостоятельно
4Еренков АлексейO2016Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"115.80200142.5205547.5317.547Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Павлов МихаилO1974Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ106.55170135230535318.096Максимов С.
6Гребнев ВячеславO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитлайн"113.55177.5135195507.5295.905Урядников С.Г.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Перунов Филипп 426.72 705 @ 101.40
2 Торгашов Игорь 389.60 645 @ 101.95
3 Скворцов Андрей 384.15 440 @ 58.50
4 Каштанов Юрий 383.77 565 @ 80.65
5 Вонцов Игорь 378.88 435 @ 58.65
6 Павлов Алексей 376.33 515 @ 72.40
7 Урядников Станислав 373.35 625 @ 105.10
8 Куракин Игорь 366.68 612.5 @ 104.45
9 Зверев Андрей 363.99 570 @ 89.95
10 Сычев Анатолий 360.80 495 @ 72.65
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ямбаршев Илья 345.44 480 @ 73.95
2 Казаков Максим 291.02 302.5 @ 53.00
3 Петришин Иван 290.93 367.5 @ 65.35
4 Губернов Максим 288.49 327.5 @ 57.95
5 Седых Андрей 288.14 360 @ 64.50
6 Зайцев Сергей 284.13 355 @ 64.50
7 Миндеров Николай 282.62 412.5 @ 79.55
8 Чепаков Илья 279.38 320 @ 58.50
9 Раджабов Бахриддин 276.95 352.5 @ 65.95
10 Якимов Илья 270.30 337.5 @ 64.45

Командный зачет

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2АО "ММЗ"5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3СК "Атлант"4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
4СК "Фитлайн"4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
5ПГТУ3812 + 12 + 8 + 6
6самостоятельно319 + 9 + 8 + 5
7СК "Метро"318 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4
8МарГУ2412 + 12
9СК "Астрон"1312 + 1
10СК "Витязь"88
11Византия55
Спортклуб №155