Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат и первенство республики Марий Эл по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Жданов ГеоргийT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"47.10112.575125312.5341.7212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Ложечников АндрейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"51.509562.5122.5280277.569Морозова И.А.
3Захаров ЕвгенийT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"51.0577.550105232.5232.638Морозова И.А.
4Траскунов ГлебT2002Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"37.4042.532.555130190.037Метелёва Н.Л.
Категория 59 кг
1Степанов МаксимT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"57.5014070147.5357.5317.2512Морозова И.А.
2Чепаков ИльяT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"54.659055110255237.819Морозова И.А.
1Скворцов АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ57.15115100160375334.7312Бастраков А.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Иванов ИванT1998Республика Марий Эл,СОК "Жемчужина"64.55143.590160392.5313.9412Андрианов Р.
2Иванов ВладиславT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"64.3513570165370296.729Морозова И.А.
3Дудкин РоманT1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ66.00127.570140337.5265.008Максимов С.И.
4Гимадутдинов МаксимT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"65.4010575155335265.037Зайцев К.Г.
5Сергеев РоманT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"64.2511570130315252.956Морозова И.А.
1Зайцев АртемO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"64.75185120205510406.8612Зайцев К.Г.
2Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"63.20180102.5180462.5376.669Зайцев К.Г.
3Александров НикитаO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"64.10187.580187.5455366.108Морозова И.А.
4Скворцов АлександрO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"60.3016085155400339.607Спириденко В.А.
5Сычев АнатолийO1990Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ64.85127.595170392.5312.726Бастраков А.В.
6Васянкин ПавелO1988Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ64.6516077.5145382.5305.555Максимов С.И.
7Ахмадеев ЕвгенийO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"65.1012582.5162.5370293.854Урядников С.
8Мухлыгин СергейO1984Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"63.75127.562.5145335270.803Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9Горбачев ИльяO1988Йошкар-Ола,СОК "Жемчужина"62.558585135305250.642Андрианов Р.Н.
10Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Метро"60.2510072.5125297.5252.771Спириденко В.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Апонасенко ВячеславT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.90190100210500363.5412Морозова И.А.
2Ямбаршев ИльяT1997Йошкар-Ола,Астрон73.2515595190440318.819Белоусова К.
3Зайков МаксимT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"74.00167.5105155427.5307.518Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Пушканов МихаилT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодоть"69.3016577.5172.5415313.417Морозова И.А.
5Головин ЕвгенийT1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ68.65132.595150377.5287.196Максимов С.И.
6Баженов КонстантинT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.8513092.5142.5365265.525Морозова И.А.
7Павлович РоманT1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ68.75112.572.5145330250.774Максимов С.И.
8Бойков ЮрийT1998Йошкар-Ола,СОК "Жемчужина"70.7512080130330245.303Андрианов Р.
9Бояринцев АлексейT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.1011060140310227.222Морозова И.А.
10Коротков РоманT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"69.209560105260196.571Попцов А.Н.
1Семенов ВладимирO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"70.10265172.5215652.5488.4412Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Павлов АлексейO1968Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ70.95155105205465344.929Бастраков А.В.
3Теймуров ДжамалO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"70.35137.5105185427.5319.158Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Сусликов ИльяO1982Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"71.35127.5100180407.5301.007Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"66.9514095155390302.686Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Федоров НиколайO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"72.0514090155385282.335Зайцев К.Г.
7Воробьев НикитаO1995Йошкар-Ола,Ск "Молодость"73.85117.567.5165350252.124Морозова И.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Бровкин АлексейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"77.40227.5135190552.5385.3512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Лобанов АртурT1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ79.10207.5110202.5520357.579Максимов С.И.
3Дарницкий РоманT1999Йошкар-Ола81.20130102.5160392.5265.498
4Рыжов ДаниилT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"81.7011075145330222.377Зайцев К.Г.
1Ахметов РинатO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"79.70170130200500342.169Зайцев К.Г.
Категория 93 кг
1Филюшин АлексееT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"84.40220117.5220557.5368.5112Морозова И.А.
2Чернышев АлександрT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"89.20145110150405259.749Морозова И.А.
3Буряков ЮрийT1996Йошкар-Ола,Ск "Flex"89.7513080172.5382.5244.538Зайцев К.Г.
4Лугачев МаксимT1997Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ89.00142.592.5145380243.997Максимов С.И.
5Крылов ИванT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"83.5513577.5120332.5221.086Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Дудин АлександрO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"91.55250242.5240732.5463.6512Попцов А.Н.
2Ганичев ИванO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"93.00250170220640402.049Метелёва Н.Л.
3Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,"Флекс"86.45230107.5290627.5409.228Зайцев К.Г.
4Захаров ПавелO1993Чебоксары91.85230145220595376.027Тинкчян О.В.
5Ахметов МаратO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"89.90195150215560357.706Зайцев К.Г.
6Печников ПавелO1988Чебоксары90.55200140215555353.225Кострюков В.В.
7Тимофеев АлексейO1975Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"90.00195140200535341.544Кудрявцев Ю. А.
8Шулепов СергейO1987Йошкар-Ола88.85190125200515330.963
9Сабитов ДанильO1974,СОК "Жемчужина"84.85170130190490322.912
10Задворных СергейO1993Йошкар-Ола,Ск "Метро"91.70170115180465294.101Спириденко В.А.
11Ухов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,Ск "Flex"90.9513590170395250.841Зайцев К.Г.
Категория 105 кг
1Перунов ФилиппO1993Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ95.05290177.5282.5750466.4112Максимов С.И.
2Тарасевич ВиталийO1988Чебоксары98.15270165240675413.959Кострюков В.В.
3Кляблин ВладимирO1985Чебоксары100.15270145230645392.318Кострюков В.В.
4Таников АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ93.90220140275635397.107Максимов С.И.
5Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"98.05190162.5200552.5338.976Попцов А.Н.
6Чернов АлександрO1982Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ101.70170120210500302.305Бастраков А.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Леухин ДенисT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"110.4517090200460270.3712Морозова И.А,
1Мазиков РусланO1975Чебоксары118.60305220290815469.8612Морозов С.К.
2Шарафутдинов РамильO1990Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"109.45240170300710418.489Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Комелин АртемO1981Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"110.15250177.5200627.5369.138Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Семенов Владимир 488.44 652.5 @ 70.10
2 Мазиков Руслан 469.86 815 @ 118.60
3 Перунов Филипп 466.41 750 @ 95.05
4 Дудин Александр 463.65 732.5 @ 91.55
5 Шарафутдинов Рамиль 418.48 710 @ 109.45
6 Тарасевич Виталий 413.95 675 @ 98.15
7 Плотников Андрей 409.22 627.5 @ 86.45
8 Зайцев Артем 406.86 510 @ 64.75
9 Ганичев Иван 402.04 640 @ 93.00
10 Таников Андрей 397.10 635 @ 93.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бровкин Алексей 385.35 552.5 @ 77.40
2 Филюшин Алексее 368.51 557.5 @ 84.40
3 Апонасенко Вячеслав 363.54 500 @ 72.90
4 Лобанов Артур 357.57 520 @ 79.10
5 Жданов Георгий 341.72 312.5 @ 47.10
6 Ямбаршев Илья 318.81 440 @ 73.25
7 Степанов Максим 317.25 357.5 @ 57.50
8 Иванов Иван 313.94 392.5 @ 64.55
9 Пушканов Михаил 313.41 415 @ 69.30
10 Зайков Максим 307.51 427.5 @ 74.00

Командный зачет

1СК "Молодость"5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2СК "Атлант"5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3СК "Flex"4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Республика Марий Эл4412 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7
5ПГТУ4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
6ММЗ3212 + 9 + 6 + 5
7СК "Фитнес Лайн"2312 + 6 + 4 + 1
8СОК "Жемчужина"1912 + 3 + 2 + 2
9Астрон99
10СК "Метро"97 + 1 + 1
11"Флекс"88
12СК "Молодоть"77