Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат и первенство республики Марий Эл по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Ложечников АндрейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"52.559565115275266.9112Морозова И.А.
2Степанов МаксимT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"52.9092.562.5120275265.089Морозова И.А.
3Жданов ГеоргийT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"45.407550100225256.758Метелева Н.Л.
Категория 59 кг
1Белянин РоманT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.0013080165375330.0612Морозова И.А.
2Фомин ВикторT1998Чебоксары55.2510585135325299.819Кострюков В.В.
3Иванов ИванT1998,СК "Жемчужина"57.8510070135305269.118Сабитов Д,К,
4Петров АндрейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.507070120260227.007Морозова И.А.
1Николаев АлександрO1992Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ58.1012065165350307.5512Демаков В.В.
2Тарасов СергейO1994Чебоксары55.0512067.5132.5320296.279Кострюков В.В.,Николаева Е.В.
3Александров НикитаO1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"58.5512060125305266.088Морозова И.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Зубарев АлександрT1996,СК "Молодость"66.00180110180470369.0412Морозова И.А.
2Шубдаров КонстантинT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"62.8515585165405331.439Морозова И.А.
3Аристов ДмитрийT1994Чебоксары62.5514592.5165402.5330.768Кострюков В.В.
4Бровкин АлексейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"65.1015592.5150397.5315.697Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5Гимадутдинов МаксимT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"65.859565137.5297.5234.036Зайцев К.Г.
6Огурцов АлексейT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"60.059580115290247.155Зайцев К.Г.
1Хакимов ДенисO1988Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"65.80210145215570448.6812Зайцев К. Г.
2Егоров ВасилийO1994Чебоксары65.75185130190505397.779Кострюков В.В.
3Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"61.4014090160390325.778Зайцев К. Г.
4Смольников МаксимO1990Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"63.20120115150385313.557Спириденко В.В.
5Васянкин ПавелO1988Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ63.50162.575145382.5310.246Максимов С.И.
6Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"63.1512085150355289.315Кудрявцев М.Ю.
7Мухлягин СергейO1984Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"64.2013065140335269.194Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Круглов КириллT1996Чебоксары71.55180130200510375.9312Кострюков В,В,
2Тимофеев АлександрT1995Чебоксары70.70195110180485360.729Кострюков В,В,
3Рукавчук НикитаT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"72.5018090210480350.408Зайцев К.Г
4Липов РоманT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодоть"69.85160110195465349.047Морозова И.А.
5Красильников ВиталийT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодоть"72.4017595190460336.146Морозова И.А.
6Привалов ИванT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.0518085180445326.335Морозова И.А.
7Михайлов АлександрT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодоть"72.1514075170385282.054Морозова И.А.
8Зайков МаксимT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"71.8015095140385283.063Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9Янаев СергейT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.9514077.5145362.5263.442Морозова И.А.
10Александров НикитаT1994Чебоксары66.9512590145360279.401Кострюков В,В,
11Ибулаев БорисT1995Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"67.7097.595150342.5263.451Спириденко В,А.
12Катков АндрейT1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодоть"66.3011080150340265.981Морозова И.А.
13Рыжов ДаниилT1998,СК "Flex"72.959570135300218.021Зайцев К.Г.
1Семенов ВладимирO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"67.75255165215635488.1512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Куприянов АлександрO1991Чебоксары71.60180125222.5527.5388.639Кострюков В.В.,Николаева Е.В.
3Васильев ЕвгенийO1994Чебоксары73.35172.5125185482.5349.268Кострюков В.В.
4Бардаков НиколайO1991Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ71.95160110180450330.347Максимов С.И.,Кутузов В.С.
5Бирюков АлексейO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"71.60175105165445327.856Кудрявцев Ю.А.
6Новоселов АлександрO1991Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"69.85135100150385288.995Спириденко В.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Ахметзянов МаратT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"82.75205105230540361.1012Морозова И.А.
2Долгушев ЕвгенийT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"81.05207.5122.5185515348.749Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Филюшин АлексееT1996Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"74.6016090190440314.708Морозова И.А.
4Иванов НиколайT1995,СК "Жемчжина"77.90160110157.5427.5296.907Сабитов Д,К.
5Лобанов АртурT1996Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ77.9512577.5150352.5244.716Максимов С.И.
1Григорьев АндрейO1994Чебоксары81.45187.5132.5180500337.5612Кострюков В.В.
2Степанов ДмитрийO1994Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ82.95170110202.5482.5322.189Демаков В.В.
3Ахметов МаратO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"81.10150115175440297.848Зайцев К.Г.
4Ганичев ИванO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"82.35140105175420281.677Метелёва Н.Л.
Категория 93 кг
1Новоселов ВикторT1995Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"89.35240105230575368.4412Морозова И.А.
1Дудин АлександрO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"90.45225215232.5672.5428.2412Попцов А.Н.
2Шабалин ДмитрийO1991Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ92.90220152.5280652.5410.109Максимов С.И.
3Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,СК "Flex"92.05240100280620391.408Зайцев К.Г.
4Таников АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ92.85210130265605380.357Максимов С.И.
5Андрианов РоманO197988.65220170205595382.826Сабитов Д.К.
6Тарасевич ВиталийO1988Чебоксары92.25225145225595375.225Кострюков В.В.
7Тимофеев АлексейO1975Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"92.20195145210550346.944Кудрявцев Ю. А.
8Боярин КириллO1995Чебоксары90.15205125205535341.253Кострюков В.В.
9Лебедев НиколайO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"88.45190130200520334.962
Категория 105 кг
1Платонов ПавелT1998Чебоксары100.50135100150385233.8412Кострюков В.В.
2Леухин ДенисT1997Йошкар-Ола103.3013572.5170377.5226.909Морозова И.А,
1Подузов КонстантинO1979Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"103.25292.5205270767.5461.4012Попцов А.Н.
2Хлесткин АнтонO1988Чебоксары103.70260172.5230662.5397.649Кострюков В.В.
3Шарафутдинов РамильO1990Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"103.70220157.5280657.5394.648Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Павлов МихаилO1974Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ103.35225155240620372.597Максимов С.И.
5Ковенков АнтонO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"104.30170115220505302.486Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Категория 120 кг
1Важоров АлександрO1990Чебоксары116.75280182.5240702.5406.5912Кострюков В.В.
2Фуфаев АлексейO1993Чебоксары108.15210137.5220567.5335.769Кострюков В.В.
3Комелин АртемO1981Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"105.20200142.5200542.5323.968Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Семенов Владимир 488.15 635 @ 67.75
2 Подузов Константин 461.40 767.5 @ 103.25
3 Хакимов Денис 448.68 570 @ 65.80
4 Дудин Александр 428.24 672.5 @ 90.45
5 Шабалин Дмитрий 410.10 652.5 @ 92.90
6 Важоров Александр 406.59 702.5 @ 116.75
7 Егоров Василий 397.77 505 @ 65.75
8 Хлесткин Антон 397.64 662.5 @ 103.70
9 Шарафутдинов Рамиль 394.64 657.5 @ 103.70
10 Плотников Андрей 391.40 620 @ 92.05
Юноши/Девушки
1 Круглов Кирилл 375.93 510 @ 71.55
2 Зубарев Александр 369.04 470 @ 66.00
3 Новоселов Виктор 368.44 575 @ 89.35
4 Ахметзянов Марат 361.10 540 @ 82.75
5 Тимофеев Александр 360.72 485 @ 70.70
6 Рукавчук Никита 350.40 480 @ 72.50
7 Липов Роман 349.04 465 @ 69.85
8 Долгушев Евгений 348.74 515 @ 81.05
9 Красильников Виталий 336.14 460 @ 72.40
10 Шубдаров Константин 331.43 405 @ 62.85

Командный зачет

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Республика Чувашская5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
3СК "Атлант"4512 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8
4СК "Flex"4412 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
5ПГТУ369 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 6
6СК "Фитнес Лайн"2412 + 12
7МарГУ2112 + 9
8СК "Молодоть"187 + 6 + 4 + 1
9ФОК "Политехник"137 + 5 + 1