Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Новосибирской области по классическому пауэрлифтингу и жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 74 кг
1Иванов ВячеславM1975Краснообск,Железный Мир Краснообска74.00192.5110242.5545392.0312Романенко В.М.
2Колесов ИльяM1977Томск,Энергия газа - Сила Трансгаза73.35195125215535387.269
Категория 83 кг
1Арсенов АндрейM1956пгт Сузун,Сузунский район81.90190125202.5517.5348.2012
2Шумскиx ЮрийM1958пгт Кольцово,р.п. Кольцово79.65170100165435297.809
3Щеглов ВиталийM1975Новосибирск,Зевс82.05142.587.5175405272.218Завгородний Е.В.
4Хомченко ЕвгенийM1975Бердск,Кристалл82.00120140140400268.957Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
Категория 93 кг
1Степанов ОлегM1964Бердск,Кристалл86.50170147.5180497.5324.3412Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
2Кропис АлександрM1968Новосибирск,СГУВТ91.90165112.5215492.5311.169Скрипалев Г.Д.
Категория 105 кг
1Миркин ЮрийM1971Новосибирск,Исток100.95275205295775469.9012Беляев И.Ю.
2Новоселов АлександрM1959Новосибирск,Исток102.45210142.5230582.5351.209Беляев И.Ю.
3Комзин ДанилM1977Новосибирск,НГАУ99.80170167.5187.5525319.778Федосиенко С.А.
4Козмиренко ОлегM1969Новосибирск,Сила Сибири98.75170170182.5522.5319.627
5Шарыбар АлексейM1966Новосибирск,НГАУ100.20170125190485294.936Федосиенко С.А.
6Иванов НиколайM1959Новосибирск,в/ч 34148 РВСН103.40170110205485291.415Дуплинский Р.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Павлюченко АлександрM1971Новосибирск,Исток109.50225192.5225642.5378.6412Беляев И.Ю.
2Грицкевич ВиталийM1969Новосибирск,Викинг112.40170180240590345.009Мандрыгин В.С.
3Горобец АлексейM1956Новосибирск,Исток114.20180155210545317.278Беляев И.Ю.
4Елагин ВикторM1963Новосибирск,Викинг114.60190152.5200542.5315.517Мандрыгин В.С.
Категория +120 кг
1Горбунов ВалерийM1965Бердск,Кристалл120.20267.5137.5260665382.1812Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
2Субботин СергейM1971Новосибирск,Исток120.55220160255635364.699Беляев И.Ю.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Ветераны
1 Миркин Юрий 469.90 775 @ 100.95
2 Иванов Вячеслав 392.03 545 @ 74.00
3 Колесов Илья 387.26 535 @ 73.35
4 Горбунов Валерий 382.18 665 @ 120.20
5 Павлюченко Александр 378.64 642.5 @ 109.50
6 Субботин Сергей 364.69 635 @ 120.55
7 Новоселов Александр 351.20 582.5 @ 102.45
8 Арсенов Андрей 348.20 517.5 @ 81.90
9 Грицкевич Виталий 345.00 590 @ 112.40
10 Степанов Олег 324.34 497.5 @ 86.50

Командный зачет

1Исток5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2Кристалл3112 + 12 + 7
3Викинг169 + 7
4НГАУ148 + 6
5Железный Мир Краснообска1212
Сузунский район1212
7р.п. Кольцово99
СГУВТ99
Энергия газа - Сила Трансгаза99
10Зевс88
11Сила Сибири77
12в/ч 34148 РВСН55