Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Иркутской области по жиму

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Рыбин Алексей1999Иркутск53.005560656057.7212Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 59 кг
1Луковников Михаил1988Шелехов58.30135140145145127.0012Володько В.А.
2Пырин Сергей2000Иркутск55.0065707064.879Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 66 кг
1Сауков Константин1996Иркутск65.10120135135107.2112Володько В.А.
2Черноусов Семен2000Иркутск65.00120125130130103.389Теслева С.В. Пухов Д.А.
3Кащук Кирилл1999Иркутск65.95909510010078.578Несмеянов А.И.
4Евстратов Вадим2001Иркутск66.00809097.597.576.567Несмеянов А.И., Шишмарев. А.С.
Категория 74 кг
1Спиридончук Михаил1988Иркутск71.90150160160117.5112Несмеянов А.И.
2Комиссаров Данил2002Иркутск68.75125135140140106.399Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
3Горохов Дьулустан1998Иркутск72.7512513013513598.308Несмеянов А.И.
4Кривоспицкий Михаил1998Иркутск69.35122.5127.5132.5132.5100.017Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
5Корбут Илья2000Иркутск73.00110117.512512590.796Несмеянов А.И.
6Нефедов Геннадий2001Иркутск73.0010511011511079.905Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
7Исупов Артем2001Иркутск68.757582.587.587.566.494Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 83 кг
1Олефир Денис1999Иркутск75.40210225235235166.8412Деханов А.С. Пухов Д.А.
2Хаджибаев Ильдар1986Черемхово81.30160175185185125.049Акинин Е.В.
3Галеев Максим1989Иркутск83.00150155160160106.808Володько В.А.
4Пыжьянов Даниил1998Иркутск81.50135145155155104.607Несмеянов А.И.
5Истомин Владимир1987Иркутск78.20140145145145100.456Володько В.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Падалкин Евгений1979Иркутск88.70200210215215138.2912Володько В.А.
2Семиряков Максим1985Иркутск87.70195200215200129.429Володько В.А.
3Кобычев Артем1998Иркутск84.7013514515015098.958Несмеянов А.И.
4Денисов Владимир1996Иркутск92.5512013014013081.857Несмеянов А.И.
Блинов Алексей1981Иркутск90.00207.52152150Прилуцкий С.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Сычев Андрей1994Иркутск104.05237.5242.5250250149.8712Малых А.В., Володько В.А.
2Мигаль Дмитрий1997Иркутск105.00225240250240143.419Володько В.А.
3Корсунов Сергей1964Иркутск103.15200200210210126.298Несмеянов А.И.
4Наумов Герман2000Иркутск103.80170170175175105.007Володько В.А.
Ефименко Виталий1969Ангарск103.102302302300Самостоятельно
Категория 120 кг
1Юдин Никита1995Иркутск117.75235245245235135.7212Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
2Дюков Максим1999Иркутск111.95195205210205120.019Сычёв А.А.
3Смолькин Николай1988Черемхово108.15200200200200118.338Акинин Е.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Колядин Максим1994Иркутск127.50257.5270280280158.9412Прилуцкий С.В.
2Колчанов Александр1969Иркутск148.10225237.5237.5237.5131.649Володько В.А.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Олефир Денис 166.84 235 @ 75.40
2 Колядин Максим 158.94 280 @ 127.50
3 Сычев Андрей 149.87 250 @ 104.05
4 Мигаль Дмитрий 143.41 240 @ 105.00
5 Падалкин Евгений 138.29 215 @ 88.70
6 Юдин Никита 135.72 235 @ 117.75
7 Колчанов Александр 131.64 237.5 @ 148.10
8 Семиряков Максим 129.42 200 @ 87.70
9 Луковников Михаил 127.00 145 @ 58.30
10 Корсунов Сергей 126.29 210 @ 103.15