Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Иркутской области по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Поддубняк Андрей1999Братск53.00160100185445428.1212Капустин А.А.
2Нематов Тохиржон1997Иркутск48.809570110275288.969Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 59 кг
1Федосеев Станислав1997Черемхово55.8011577.5145337.5308.3212Акинин Е.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Норенко Алексей1977Иркутск64.50130110170410328.1512Попов А.Г.
2Косарев Николай2001Зима61.8512580175380315.379Киргизова И.В.
3Лебедев Константин1998Тайшет63.60117.580177.5375303.758Самостоятельно
4Безносов Максим1999Зима64.8011580147.5342.5273.067Киргизова И.В.
5Кононко Михаил2003Иркутск64.8067.550100217.5173.406Клепиков И.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Кориновский Евгений1992Бирюсинск74.00190127.5245562.5404.6112Крук Ю.А.
2Королев Петр1997Тулун74.00210120232.5562.5404.619Жданов Н.М;Данилов К.В
3Ноздрин Владимир1999Иркутск73.70190127.5225542.5391.368Володько В.А., Киргизова И.В.
4Осипов Денис1992Иркутск73.75200132.5207.5540389.377Жидков И.С Груздев П.С.
5Талько Андрей2002Иркутск73.25195132.5192.5520376.786Володько В.А.
6Цалман Игорь1984Иркутск73.70160135180475342.665Рябухин А.О.
7Вейс Матвей2000Бирюсинск71.95165100205470345.024Крук Ю.А.
8Куйдин Сергей1983Чита74.00160100200460330.883Самостоятельно
9Тамбовцев Дмитрий1990Иркутск73.85125117.5185427.5307.952Самостоятельно
10Григорьев Игорь1998Иркутск74.00140100180420302.111Несмеянов А.И.
11Александров Дмитрий2001Иркутск71.60137.592.5160390287.331Володько В.А., Сауко К.В.
12Москалюк Александр1997Иркутск67.3512082.5180382.5295.441Королев А.В.
13Черевиков Андрей1993Иркутск72.80107.590130327.5238.361Клепиков И.А.
Спиридончук Михаил1988Иркутск72.75207.51502150Несмеянов А.И.
Остальцов Сергей1994Иркутск74.001551101600Елистратова Т.В
Категория 83 кг
1Исхаков Артем1983Иркутск82.05212.5167.5247.5627.5421.7512Володько В.А.
2Телидис Костас1989Свирск78.25225157.5242.5625432.799Телидис Е.О.
3Пшеничников Семен1991Братск82.25175167.5260602.5404.358Груздев С.П
4Сахибгареев Данил1997Иркутск82.10217.5147.5230595399.767Королев А.В., Лебедко К.С.
5Шураев Павел1991Иркутск83.00200145250595397.166Трифонов А.В.
6Ангеленич Александр1977Братск81.45220127.5242.5590398.325Капустин А.А.
7Удальцов Александр1988Иркутск82.00185150220555373.164Жидков И.С.
8Гурбанов Руслан1990Иркутск83.00185165205555370.463Елистратова Т.В.
9Чикин Владимир1990Иркутск82.05200137.5215552.5371.342Королев А.В.
10Тарабанов Дмитрий1990Иркутск76.65177.5142.5210530372.071Жидков И.С.
11Склянов Юрий1987Иркутск81.50180120210510344.181Спиридончук М.С.
12Севрюк Артем2001Иркутск79.30200105200505346.691Королев А.В.
13Никитин Евгений1991Иркутск81.60175120205500337.181Самостоятельно
14Макаров Вячеслав2000Усолье-Сибирское82.20170115210495332.331Самостоятельно
15Рассофонов Никита2003Тайшет81.95187.5102.5202.5492.5331.261Самостоятельно
16Лылов Сергей1999Иркутск80.00180107.5200487.5332.821Володько В.А.
17Богданов Александр1989Иркутск80.00172.5120187.5480327.701Деханов А.С.
18Скоробогатов Артем1984Иркутск83.00157.5120200477.5318.731Трифонов А.В.
19Баханов Евгений1991Усть-Илимск82.35150125200475318.551Самостоятельно
20Зайцев Константин1993Иркутск75.00165105195465331.341Трифонов А.В.
21Соболев Александр1998Иркутск77.10152.5125182.5460321.661Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
22Бусаргин Илья1988Иркутск81.25150120185455307.641Кудрявцев А.С.
23Козьма Александр1991Ангарск81.85165112.5175452.5304.581Гайшинец С.
24Кобычев Артем1998Иркутск80.10150110185445303.561Несмеянов А.И.
25Дубровин Владимир1994Иркутск81.25140130170440297.501Самостоятельно
26Мельник Лев1997Иркутск82.60175107.5155437.5292.871Сычев А.А.
27Истомин Владимир1987Иркутск78.85150102.5180432.5298.011Гинтов Д.Ф.
28Кудреватых Иван1991Иркутск81.26135105175415280.581Жидков И.С.
29Никулин Александр2001Иркутск81.60102.570160332.5224.231Сычев А.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Миронов Алексей1981Бирюсинск92.50250180257.5687.5432.9912Самостоятельно
2Крук Андрей1993Иркутск89.60235155255645412.709Самостоятельно
3Шиманский Вячеслав1984Иркутск91.05235160240635403.028Володько В.А.
4Духовников Алексей1992Байкальск90.50240160230630401.067Макаренко В.И.
5Каспорский Дмитрий1990Иркутск91.70225150230605382.646Жидков И.С.
6Щербаков Кирилл1997Иркутск90.35205137.5230572.5364.765Володько В.А.
7Кореньков Василий1991Чита90.95170130230530336.574Труфанов М.А.
8Лебедев Алексей1975Братск88.50197.5150180527.5339.693Ангеленич А.П.
9Ковалев Антон1994Иркутск88.80182.5137.5195515331.062Крук А.Ю.
10Ефимов Павел1986Иркутск89.10185115215515330.471Груздев П.С. Жидков И.С.
11Петров Илья1998Черемхово87.25160110210480311.461Акинин Е.В.
12Ребрушкин Марк1995Иркутск86.80165125187.5477.5310.711Прилуцкий С.В.
13Кожевников Вадим1991Иркутск86.80152.5120187.5460299.321Володько В.А.
14Балушкин Роман1996Иркутск83.65150125170445295.681Несмеянов А.И.
15Ёлшин Александр1983Иркутск89.20140107.5185432.5277.371Сычев А.А.
16Зубов Савелий2002Саянск87.50120100160380246.191Телегин А.В.
17Балканов Дмитрий1981Иркутск90.4012592.5155372.5237.271Сычев А.А.
Кудрявцев Александр1993Иркутск90.751751600Самостоятельно
Категория 105 кг
1Журавлев Вадим1994Иркутск102.05235180240655395.4912Врублевский Е.А.
2Болдонов Игорь1983Иркутск96.20220175240635392.789Врублевский Е.А.
3Клепиков Илья1989Иркутск104.05250130250630377.688Лебедко К.С.
4Антипин Алексей1978Иркутск98.25230145250625383.127Самостоятельно
5Склянов Илья1991Саянск102.55207.5147.5245600361.616Телегин А.В.
6Рыбаков Иван1984Тайшет97.55210150230590362.765Самостоятельно
7Нагабедян Артем1988Иркутск101.35195175217.5587.5355.674Володько В.А., Каптуров А.А.
8Соболев-Вовк Константин1980Иркутск104.20220140225585350.523Попов А.Г.
9Василенко Денис1983Усть-Илимск100.45200145210555337.172Самостоятельно
10Филиппов Алексей1992Иркутск102.80180145220545328.171Елистратова Т.В.
11Смолькин Николай1988Черемхово102.95170140200510306.931Акинин Е.В.
12Михальчук Константин1993Свирск103.05155127.5205487.5293.281Телидис К.К.
13Храмов Никита1994Иркутск101.90170115200485293.011Жидков И.С.
14Елизаров Федор2000Байкальск103.60170107.5202.5480288.211Макаренко В.И.
15Дюков Максим1999Иркутск99.05175107.5185467.5285.621Володько В.А.
16Серов Дмитрий1996Тулун96.00160110180450278.611Данилов К.В., Жданов Н.М.
Мещеряков Владислав1994Иркутск104.20175107.5182.50Сычев А.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Пятибратов Никита1995Иркутск109.65270220260750441.8012Самостоятельно
2Якубов Рамиль1983Иркутск117.65265235232.5732.5423.139Володько В.А.
3Попов Алексей1978Иркутск117.95240190250680392.568Лебедко К.С.
4Архипенко Семен1989Иркутск118.80227.5150250627.5361.627Каптуров А.А., Володько В.А.
5Сороковиков Александр1983Иркутск112.80215160240615359.256Трифонов А.В.
6Никулин Андрей1979Иркутск114.85200132.5225557.5324.055Сычев А.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Четвертных Александр1977Иркутск125.15270195285750427.2812Морозевич В.А.
2Кабанов Иван1990Усть-Илимск157.60275187.5277.5740406.579Самостоятельно
3Волков Сергей2002Иркутск123.05247.5155250652.5373.048Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
4Жменя Михаил2003Иркутск122.9513082.5160372.5213.007Клепиков И.А.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Пятибратов Никита 441.80 750 @ 109.65
2 Миронов Алексей 432.99 687.5 @ 92.50
3 Телидис Костас 432.79 625 @ 78.25
4 Поддубняк Андрей 428.12 445 @ 53.00
5 Четвертных Александр 427.28 750 @ 125.15
6 Якубов Рамиль 423.13 732.5 @ 117.65
7 Исхаков Артем 421.75 627.5 @ 82.05
8 Крук Андрей 412.70 645 @ 89.60
9 Кабанов Иван 406.57 740 @ 157.60
10 Кориновский Евгений 404.61 562.5 @ 74.00

Командный зачет

1Иркутская область6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Забайкальский Край74 + 3