Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Иркутской области по жиму и классическому жиму:BP Men

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Жигарев Антон1999Иркутск58.407580858069.9612Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
2Рыбин Алексей1999Иркутск51.365560656564.629Несмеянов А.И.
3Кучеренко Андрей2003Зима47.10253037.537.541.018Киргизова И.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Федосеенко Роман2000Байкальск64.2512012012012096.3612Макаренко В.И.
2Медведев Евгений2001Зима64.0082.58587.587.570.509Киргизова И.В.
3Косарев Николай2001Зима61.0072.577.5808067.228Киргизова И.В.
4Яблонский Николай1999Иркутск65.057577.5808063.587Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 74 кг
1Гайшинец Сергей1986Иркутск73.60210217.5222.5222.5160.6712Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
2Олефир Денис1999Иркутск70.90165175175165122.469Деханов А.С. Пухов Д.А.
3Ноздрин Владимир1999Иркутск74.00150155157.5157.5113.298Володько В.А. Киргизова И.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Телидис Костас1989Свирск76.30220230240240169.0112Телидис Е.О.
2Сергеев Александр1985Иркутск80.85205210210205139.039Володько В.А.
3Падалкин Евгений1979Иркутск81.80185190190190127.948Володько В.А.
4Сахибгареев Данил1997Иркутск78.85160170172.5170117.147Королёв А.В.
5Ребрушкин Марк1995Иркутск81.15127.513514013591.356Плотнников Р.С.
6Лылов Сергей1999Иркутск81.00115122.5127.5127.586.375Володько В.А. Сычёв А.А.
7Ямбаев Валентин1998Иркутск79.9011512012512081.994Плотнников Р.С.
Категория 93 кг
1Домбровский Александр1992Иркутск83.35190200202.5202.5134.8312Лебедко К.С.
2Сычев Андрей1994Иркутск92.65190197.5202.5202.5127.449Володько В.А. Малых А.В.
3Блинов Алексей1981Иркутск90.30185195202.5195124.288Прилуцкий С.В.
4Удальцов Александр1988Иркутск84.80180190197.5190125.257Жидков И.С.
5Старостин Александр1999Иркутск92.00117.512012512578.936Несмеянов А.И.
Врублевский Евгений1981Иркутск85.15202.52052050Володько В.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Пашков Олег1986Иркутск102.80230242.5242.5230138.4912Прилуцкий С.В.
2Корсунов Сергей1964Иркутск103.00215215232.5215129.379Несмеянов А.И.
3Костырин Виктор1981Иркутск104.45210220220210125.728Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
4Литвиненко Кирилл1995Иркутск100.20205205222.5205124.667Четвертных А.В.
5Камшилин Алексей1987Черемхово99.10200210200122.166Акинин Е.В.
6Нагабедян Артем1988Иркутск102.65185192.5200200120.495Володько В.А. Каптуров А.А.
7Плотников Роман1994Иркутск94.30190197.5197.5190118.584
8Березин Андрей1968Иркутск93.4013014014514087.773Прилуцкий С.В.
Рахимов Артур1987Ангарск98.801801801800
Категория 120 кг
1Колядин Максим1994Иркутск117.45250257.5257.5257.5148.8112Несмеянов А.И., Прилуцкий С.В.
2Прилуцкий Сергей1989Иркутск118.60215215215215123.959Надолин Д.А.
3Кабанов Иван1982Иркутск105.10200210215210125.448Яхимович В.В.
4Архипенко Семен1989Иркутск118.30185192.5200192.5111.057Володько В.А. Каптуров А.А.
5Пасховер Иосиф1948Иркутск120.0015015515086.246Деханов А.С., Лебедко К.
Категория +120 кг
1Жидков Иван1987Иркутск127.05297.5307.5312.5307.512Деханов А.С.
2Чуркин Антон1986Байкальск138.30270280280270151.169Макаренко В.И.
3Четвертных Александр1977Иркутск121.50245250252.5252.5144.768

Абсолютный зачет

1 Телидис Костас 169.01 240 @ 76.30
2 Гайшинец Сергей 160.67 222.5 @ 73.60
3 Чуркин Антон 151.16 270 @ 138.30
4 Колядин Максим 148.81 257.5 @ 117.45
5 Четвертных Александр 144.76 252.5 @ 121.50
6 Сергеев Александр 139.03 205 @ 80.85
7 Пашков Олег 138.49 230 @ 102.80
8 Домбровский Александр 134.83 202.5 @ 83.35
9 Корсунов Сергей 129.37 215 @ 103.00
10 Падалкин Евгений 127.94 190 @ 81.80