Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Иркутска по жиму "Кубок Победы"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Юмашев БогданO2003Иркутск,Спарта44.405557.557.55564.4512Володько В.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Левицкий МаркO1998Иркутск,Спарта65.90951001009512Володько В.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Мельников ДмитрийO1996Иркутск,Спарта71.55120125127.5127.593.9812Володько В.А.
2Гордеев АлексейO1996Иркутск,Спарта73.65909510010072.179Володько В.А.
Категория 83 кг
1/1Ветров СергейO/M11973Черемхово,Мартенсит82.40200205210210140.7812Акинин Е.В.
2Падалкин ЕвгенийO1979Иркутск,Спарта81.80190195200200134.679Володько В.А.
3Врублевский ЕвгенийO1981Иркутск,Спарта80.95180185185185125.378Володько В.А.
4Семиряков МаксимO1985Иркутск,Спарта81.75170175180175117.887Володько В.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Домбровский АлександрO1992Иркутск,Спарта90.75200210215215136.6812Лебедко К.С., Груздев П.С.
2Крук АндрейO1993Иркутск,Спарта92.65195202.5210.5202.5127.449Деханов А.С. Крук Ю. А.
3Шиманский ВячеславO1984Иркутск,Спарта88.60180190195190122.288Володько В.А.
4Фатхудинов АнтонO1983Иркутск,Ника87.70175180190180116.477Поддубский А.В.
5Кубасов ЕвгенийO1986Иркутск,ФОК-АГТА90.80180195195180114.406Дубинин С.А.
6/1Лебедев АлександрO/M11966Иркутск,Спарта91.40150157.5165165104.525Володько В.А.
7Лубенец СергейO1992Иркутск,Спарта93.00140150160160100.514Володько В.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Ташланов ЕгорO1989Братск,ЦБ Колледж100.70237.5245250250151.7312Груздев С.П.
2Седых АлександрO1990Ангарск,Олимп101.852302302302309Самостоятельно
3Хелая ДемуриO1984Иркутск,Спарта103.55200212.5222.5212.5127.618Деханов А.С. Жидков И. С.
4Юдин НикитаO1995Иркутск,Спарта104.00185192.5195195116.927Деханов А. С. Петров А. Н.
5Турлаков НикитаO1995Иркутск,Спарта102.95180187.5192.5192.5115.856Володько В.А.
6/1Шерстобитов АндрейO/M11974Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"103.65175185192.5192.5115.565Рафутдинов Л.В.
Муксимов МаксимO1984Иркутск,Спарта96.502102152200Володько В.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Желтенко ЕвгенийO1982Иркутск,Геракл109.45310310320310
182.7212Самостоятельно
2Якубов РамильO1983Иркутск,Спарта114.00270277.5
285277.5161.629Володько В.А.
3Скафенко АлександрO1980Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"106.20175185190190113.098Рафутдинов Л.В.
4/1Пасховер ИосифO/M31948Иркутск,Спарта118.7515016016015086.457Деханов А.С. Жидков И. С.
Категория +120 кг
1Изосимов ВячеславO1977Иркутск,Спарта120.45285292.5292.5285163.7112Володько В.А.
2Четвертных АлександрO1977Железногорск-Илимский128.402452502552559Морозевич В.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Желтенко Евгений 182.72 310 @ 109.45
2 Изосимов Вячеслав 163.71 285 @ 120.45
3 Якубов Рамиль 161.62 277.5 @ 114.00
4 Ташланов Егор 151.73 250 @ 100.70
5 Ветров Сергей 140.78 210 @ 82.40
6 Домбровский Александр 136.68 215 @ 90.75
7 Падалкин Евгений 134.67 200 @ 81.80
8 Хелая Демури 127.61 212.5 @ 103.55
9 Крук Андрей 127.44 202.5 @ 92.65
10 Врублевский Евгений 125.37 185 @ 80.95
Ветераны
1 Ветров Сергей 140.78 210 @ 82.40
2 Шерстобитов Андрей 115.56 192.5 @ 103.65
3 Лебедев Александр 104.52 165 @ 91.40
4 Пасховер Иосиф 86.45 150 @ 118.75

Командный зачет

1Спарта6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ФСК "Шелехов"138 + 5
3Геракл1212
Мартенсит1212
ЦБ Колледж1212
6Иркутская область99
Олимп99
8Ника77
9ФОК-АГТА66