Поиск выступлений

Открытый Чемпионат Иркутска по жиму лежа "Кубок Победы"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 57 кг
1Шилина ЮлияO1989Черемхово,Мартенсит56.40100110117.5117.5137.4812Акинин Е.В.
Категория 63 кг
1Сова ОксанаO1977Иркутск,Gold Gym62.957075808085.9712Орехова И.В.
Категория 72 кг
1Сухова ЕвгенияO1980Иркутск70.5515016016015012Самостоятельно
2Сивакова ЮлияO1983Иркутск,Медведь70.908085858078.909Володько В.А.
Категория 84 кг
1Кошелева ОксанаO1983Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"80.70125125130130118.3812Самостоятельно
Категория +84 кг
1Наумова ОксанаO1980Иркутск,Медведь84.659090959079.9512Володько В.А.
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Игнатьев ВячеславO1992Иркутск,НИ ИрГТУ58.959010010510086.6912Королев А.В., Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 66 кг
1Тимонин РоманO1991Иркутск,Спарта65.20120130137.5137.5109.0612Деханов А.С. :Желтенко И.С.
2Мельников ДмитрийO1996Иркутск,Спарта62.009095959578.679Володько В.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Гамаюнов БорисO1990Иркутск,Спарта73.9014014515015012Володько В.А.
2Корниенко МихаилO1993Иркутск,Спарта74.0012512513013093.519Володько В.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Падалкин ЕвгенийO1979Иркутск,Медведь77.45170180185185128.9712Володько В.А.
2Родик-Князев АлексейO1981Усолье-Сибирское,Носорог80.20165172.5175175119.289Самостоятельно
Семиряков МаксимO1985Иркутск,Медведь79.901701751750Володько В.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Домбровский АлександрO1992Иркутск,Спарта83.10170180185180120.0612Володько В.А.
2/1Лебедев АлександрO/M11966Иркутск,Медведь90.3014014015014089.229Володько В.А.
3Гончаров ИванO1993Иркутск,Спарта91.0014014514514088.888Володько В.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Григорьев ДмитрийO1974Иркутск,Спарта103.10215225230230138.3412Деханов А.С.
2Степанов ВладимирO1980Иркутск,Геракл98.50175180180180110.229Желтенко Е.В.
3Скафенко АлександрO1980Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"99.70150160162.5162.599.028Рафутдинов Л.В.
4Шерстобитов АндрейO1974Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"99.25150157.516015091.577Рафутдинов Л.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Анохов ОлегO1982Шелехов,ФСК "Шелехов"115.15210210220220127.7912Рафутдинов Л.В.
2/1Пасховер ИосифO/M31948Иркутск,Спарта114.75150160162.516093.029Деханов А.С.
3Усанин КириллO1989Иркутск,Железяка119.0014015016015086.418Прилуцкий С.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Пастухов ДмитрийO1988Иркутск,Геракл122.35240242.5242.5242.5138.8112Желтенко Е.В.
2Четвертных АлександрO1977Железногорск-Илимский120.902302302402309Самостоятельно

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пастухов Дмитрий 138.81 242.5 @ 122.35
2 Григорьев Дмитрий 138.34 230 @ 103.10
3 Падалкин Евгений 128.97 185 @ 77.45
4 Анохов Олег 127.79 220 @ 115.15
5 Домбровский Александр 120.06 180 @ 83.10
6 Родик-Князев Алексей 119.28 175 @ 80.20
7 Степанов Владимир 110.22 180 @ 98.50
8 Тимонин Роман 109.06 137.5 @ 65.20
9 Скафенко Александр 99.02 162.5 @ 99.70
10 Корниенко Михаил 93.51 130 @ 74.00
Ветераны
1 Пасховер Иосиф 93.02 160 @ 114.75
2 Лебедев Александр 89.22 140 @ 90.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Шилина Юлия 137.48 117.5 @ 56.40
2 Кошелева Оксана 118.38 130 @ 80.70
3 Сова Оксана 85.97 80 @ 62.95
4 Наумова Оксана 79.95 90 @ 84.65
5 Сивакова Юлия 78.90 80 @ 70.90

Командный зачет

1Спарта5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Медведь4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
3ФСК "Шелехов"3912 + 12 + 8 + 7
4Иркутская область2112 + 9
Геракл2112 + 9
6Gold Gym1212
Мартенсит1212
НИ ИрГТУ1212
9Носорог99
10Железяка88