Поиск выступлений

14-й чемпионат Крыма по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Малахова ІринаO1986Севастополь43.707532.585192.5272.2912Изосимов С.,Убейконь Д.
Категория 48 кг
1Чебакова СвітланаO1970Армянск47.80604090190252.4112Воденников И.
Категория 52 кг
1Ізосімова ІринаO1979Севастополь51.809035120245306.3412Изосимов С.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Савельєва НінаO1973Ялта64.50155 (166r)113r (120)155422.5445.8012Сапрыгин Г.
Категория 75 кг
1Дармограй НаталяO1959Бахчисарай75.0013090125345327.9712Назаренко В.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Без'язиков ОлександрJ1989Севастополь51.8014590140375369.4712Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
2Шевчук ВолодимирJ1990Севастополь50.109040115245250.139Изосимов С.
1Без'язиков ОлександрO1989Севастополь51.8014590140375369.4712Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
2Шевчук ВолодимирO1990Севастополь50.109040115245250.139Изосимов С.
Категория 56 кг
1Без'язиков ІванJ1990Севастополь55.60122.575132.5330302.5412Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
2Фахрієв СеттарJ1988Армянск56.0013065135330300.419Водеников И.
3Заботкін ОлександрJ1988Армянск54.6092.565120277.5259.038Изосимов С.
4Ілющенков РусланJ1988Бахчисарай52.509067.5100257.5250.177Тимохин Ю.
1Пономаренко ОлександрO1979Симферополь55.5010590160355326.0312Воробьев А.
2Без'язиков ІванO1990Севастополь55.60122.575132.5330302.549Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
3Фахрієв СеттарO1988Армянск56.0013065135330300.418Водеников И.
4Заботкін ОлександрO1988Армянск54.6092.565120277.5259.037Изосимов С.
5Ілющенков РусланO1988Бахчисарай52.509067.5100257.5250.176Тимохин Ю.
Категория 60 кг
1Удальцов ОлексійJ1981Севастополь59.90207.5 (212.5)97.5190495422.8212Хоменко О.,Изосимов С.
2Каунов ОлексійJ1987Феодосия59.4516090170420361.259Андрианов В.
3Маняхін ОлександрJ1989Севастополь57.4015075145370328.898Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
4Зеленюк ВалентинJ1989Севастополь60.0013070130330281.450Изосимов С.
5Богатіков ДмитроJ1987Бахчисарай58.80117.555130302.5262.857Назаренко В.
1Удальцов ОлексійO1981Севастополь59.90207.5 (212.5)97.5190495422.8212Хоменко О.,Изосимов С.
2Каунов ОлексійO1987Феодосия59.4516090170420361.259Андрианов В.
3Маняхін ОлександрO1989Севастополь57.4015075145370328.898Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
4Богатіков ДмитроO1987Бахчисарай58.80117.555130302.5262.857Назаренко В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кульков ОлександрJ1988Армянск66.60160120177.5457.5356.5812Воденников И.
2Анікушин РоманJ1986Бахчисарай66.50160110165435339.469Назаренко В.
3Чорний OлександрJ1987Севастополь65.6015087.5175412.5325.520Изосимов С.
4Чайка ЮрійJ1989пгт Советский61.6013590160385320.678Степенко А.
5Кердяшев ЮрійJ1987Бахчисарай66.00147.590147.5385302.307Кирдяшев С.,Назаренко В.
6Журавльов СергійJ1989Симферополь64.2014077.5160377.5303.346Хроменков А.,Горбунов В.
7Соболєв ВолодимирJ1986Севастополь63.4011570150335272.090Изосимов С.
1Городулін В'ячеславO1954Симферополь67.40175125200500385.9712Воробьев А.
2Кульков ОлександрO1988Армянск66.60160120177.5457.5356.589Воденников И.
3Анікушин РоманO1986Бахчисарай66.50160110165435339.468Назаренко В.
4Чайка ЮрійO1989пгт Советский61.6013590160385320.677Степенко А.
5Кердяшев ЮрійO1987Бахчисарай66.00147.590147.5385302.306Кирдяшев С.,Назаренко В.
6Журавльов СергійO1989Симферополь64.2014077.5160377.5303.345Хроменков А.,Горбунов В.
Категория 75 кг
1Бова МихайлоJ1983Феодосия74.7020590215510364.4212Андрианов В.
3Чернявський ЄвгенJ1989Керчь71.0014577.5160382.5283.589Ольшевский Е.
Кліпа ІванJ1990Севастополь74.701000Рыжков А.
Носов ДмитроJ1983Севастополь75.001150Рыжков А.
Шпетний РоманJ1983Севастополь74.702100Багимов Д.
1Бова МихайлоO1983Феодосия74.7020590215510364.4212Андрианов В.
2Ярославцев АндрійO1979Севастополь74.00165120200485348.870Убейконь Д.,Изосимов С.
3Чернявський ЄвгенO1989Керчь71.0014577.5160382.5283.589Ольшевский Е.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сніцер АнатолійJ1983Симферополь79.70167.5137.5220525359.2712Воробьев А.
2Бібяєв КостянтинJ1986Феодосия80.50190115220525357.029Андрианов В.
3Штолін ДмитроJ1987Севастополь79.2011055145310212.990Рыжков А.
Мазур ВіталійJ1985Бахчисарай79.401401000Назаренко В.
1Пашко ІгорO1968Симферополь79.00195130205530364.7412Хроменков А.,Горбунов В.
2Бібяєв КостянтинO1986Феодосия80.50190115220525357.029Андрианов В.
3Якушин АндрійO1973Симферополь81.00150130165445301.450Хроменков А.,Горбунов В.
Категория 90 кг
1Аксаментовський ЯрославJ1986Симферополь90.00245162.5250657.5419.7412Кулицкий Г.,Горбунов В.
2Буйницький СергійJ1984Севастополь89.50200130215545348.920Изосимов С.
3Великий МиколаJ1986Севастополь85.40120110185415272.490Рыжков А.
1Окладной ОлегO1975Симферополь89.70230180255665425.2612Горбунов В.
2Горенков ОлександрO1977Севастополь89.50242.5175235652.5417.740Убейконь Д.,А.Попов
3Шихатов ГеннадійO1953Симферополь89.70247.5rm165rm240rm652.5rm417.269Воробьев А.
Категория 100 кг
1Маленко ПавлоJ1982Армянск91.00230145245620393.6112Водеников И.
2Погас МаксимJ1985Симферополь92.00200120230550347.309Горбунов В.
3Мульков АртемJ1989Бахчисарай96.0012070120310191.938Тимохин Ю.
1Хасая ХвічаO1966Симферополь92.00275200280755476.7512Моренец О.
2Мірошниченко ОлексійO1980Симферополь97.00240210262.5712.5439.140Воробьев А.
3Коваль АнатолійO1965Симферополь99.50255172.5250677.5413.150Моренец О.
4Ібрагімов ОлегO1977Армянск91.00250175242.5667.5423.770Водеников И.
5Маленко ПавлоO1982Армянск91.00230145245620393.619Водеников И.
6Мульков АртемO1989Бахчисарай96.0012070120310191.938Тимохин Ю.
Категория 110 кг
1Міріді МатвійJ1987Севастополь100.50255155252.5662.5402.3912Хоменко О.,Брыкин А.
2Івченко ОлександрJ1984Симферополь103.50250140250640384.419Горбунов В.
1Пузанов ВадимO1974Ялта107.50280140280700414.9612Бондарев В.
2Дризуль АндрійO1965Симферополь109.50267.5175250692.5408.109Воробьев А.
3Міріді МатвійO1987Севастополь100.50255155252.5662.5402.398Хоменко О.,Брыкин А.
4Агафонов МаксимO1980Саки110.00230165250645379.587
5Чуйко ЮрійO1979Бахчисарай103.40200120220540324.466
Категория 125 кг
2Дубровський АнтонJ1986Севастополь123.50265155260680388.4612Хоменко О.,Кривошей А.
1Павлов АнатолійO1976Ялта116.50290200270760440.1112Бондарев В.
2Дубровський АнтонO1986Севастополь123.50265155260680388.469Хоменко О.,Кривошей А.
Категория +125 кг
1Софроній ДенисO1979Симферополь133.00345212.5315872.5491.5312Моренец О.,Шарлиев Н.
2Драпак ІгорO1967Ялта145.00300210320830461.449Бондарев В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Софроній Денис 491.53 872.5 @ 133.00
2 Хасая Хвіча 476.75 755 @ 92.00
3 Павлов Анатолій 440.11 760 @ 116.50
4 Окладной Олег 425.26 665 @ 89.70
5 Удальцов Олексій 422.82 495 @ 59.90
6 Пузанов Вадим 414.96 700 @ 107.50
7 Городулін В'ячеслав 385.97 500 @ 67.40
8 Без'язиков Олександр 369.47 375 @ 51.80
9 Пашко Ігор 364.74 530 @ 79.00
10 Бова Михайло 364.42 510 @ 74.70
11 Пономаренко Олександр 326.03 355 @ 55.50
Юниоры
1 Удальцов Олексій 422.82 495 @ 59.90
2 Аксаментовський Ярослав 419.74 657.5 @ 90.00
3 Міріді Матвій 402.39 662.5 @ 100.50
4 Маленко Павло 393.61 620 @ 91.00
5 Без'язиков Олександр 369.47 375 @ 51.80
6 Бова Михайло 364.42 510 @ 74.70
7 Сніцер Анатолій 359.27 525 @ 79.70
8 Кульков Олександр 356.58 457.5 @ 66.60
9 Без'язиков Іван 302.54 330 @ 55.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Савельєва Ніна 445.80 422.5 @ 64.50
2 Дармограй Наталя 327.97 345 @ 75.00
3 Ізосімова Ірина 306.34 245 @ 51.80
4 Малахова Ірина 272.29 192.5 @ 43.70
5 Чебакова Світлана 252.41 190 @ 47.80

Командный зачет

1Крым7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Севастополь7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12