Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Место проведения
Бердск
Дата
15 - 20 окт 2018
Количество участников
136
ID
49100
Просмотры
80
Женщины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Ком Тренер
Категория 47 кг
1
Жилкина Алиса 1995 Абакан 46,55
105,0
105,0
77,5
77,5
122,5
122,5
305,0
413,04 12 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
2
Шутикова Наталья 1984 Абакан 46,20
95,0
95,0
45,0
45,0
140,0
140,0
280,0
381,22 9 Карабонцев А.В.
3
Сафина Анастасия 2000 Ужур 46,25
90,0
90,0
55,0
55,0
125,0
125,0
270,0
367,33 8 Коновалов В.В.
4
Дырова Инна 1986 п. Мошково 46,15
87,5
87,5
47,5
47,5
125,0
125,0
260,0
354,27 7 Груздев В.В.
5
Крук Екатерина 2001 Бирюсинск 46,40
95,0
95,0
55,0
55,0
110,0
110,0
260,0
352,91 6 Крук Ю.А.
6
Плешкова Мария 1993 Чита 46,75
95,0
95,0
47,5
47,5
115,0
115,0
257,5
347,64 5 Колтаков В.М.
7
Панченко Юлия 1996 Абакан 45,85
90,0
90,0
42,5
42,5
117,5
117,5
250,0
342,21 4 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
-
Исаева Татьяна 1991 Новосибирск 46,70
Завгородний Е.В.
Категория 52 кг
1
Володина (Калачинская) Екатерина 1994 Анжеро-Судженск 51,70
127,5
127,5
70,0
70,0
140,0
140,0
337,5
422,62 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Москалева Кристина 1990 Иркутск 51,70
125,0
125,0
65,0
65,0
140,0
140,0
330,0
413,23 9 Деханов А.С., Теслева С.В.
3
Смолехо Татьяна 1996 Кемерово 51,75
112,5
112,5
75,0
75,0
125,0
125,0
312,5
391,03 8 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Сизикова Ольга 1993 Абакан 51,15
100,0
100,0
75,0
75,0
130,0
130,0
305,0
385,08 7 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
5
Окорокова Кристина 2001 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 51,50
105,0
105,0
55,0
55,0
110,0
110,0
270,0
339,11 6 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
Категория 57 кг
1
Полетаева Ирина 1982 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 56,55
132,5
132,5
112,5
112,5
155,0
155,0
400,0
467,05 12 Кротов И.М.
2
Щербакова Елена 1985 Красноярск 56,70
145,0
145,0
95,0
95,0
157,5
157,5
397,5
463,17 9 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
3
Артемова Наталья 1996 Абакан 53,90
112,5
112,5
62,5
62,5
145,0
145,0
320,0
387,95 8 Сизиков Л.И., Карабонцев А.В.
4
Казакова Виктория 1992 Омск 56,80
110,0
110,0
75,0
75,0
130,0
130,0
315,0
366,53 7 Стрельников С.П., Спатаева М.Х.
5
Кузнецова Юлия 1985 Новокузнецк 56,30
117,5
117,5
75,0
75,0
120,0
120,0
312,5
366,15 6 Семенов В.И.
6
Афанасьева Александра 1999 Иркутск 55,75
120,0
120,0
67,5
67,5
122,5
122,5
310,0
366,03 5 Володько В.А., Киргизова И.В.
7
Кольчурина Ксения 1987 Новосибирск 56,80
100,0
100,0
72,5
72,5
117,5
117,5
290,0
337,44 4 Завгородний Е.В.
Категория 63 кг
1
Охапкина Светлана 1977 Кострома 61,80
135,0
135,0
85,0
85,0
180,0
180,0
400,0
435,92 12 Уразов А.Ю., Уразов В.Ю.
2
Баталова (Фурсова) Дина 1992 Анжеро-Судженск 60,80
135,0
135,0
95,0
95,0
165,0
165,0
395,0
435,90 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Носкова Анастасия 1984 Новосибирск 58,45
122,5
122,5
80,0
80,0
170,0
170,0
372,5
423,84 8
4
Татарова Нина 1983 Гурьевск 62,70
117,5
117,5
60,0
60,0
160,0
160,0
337,5
363,77 Татаров Р.А.
Категория 72 кг
1
Мульц Алена 1995 Омск 71,60
140,0
140,0
77,5
77,5
157,5
157,5
375,0
367,38 12 Михеев В.В.
2
Завьялова Татьяна 1963 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 65,80
140,0
140,0
85,0
85,0
145,0
145,0
370,0
384,68 9
3
Слепухина Юлия 1997 Кемерово 68,15
140,0
140,0
80,0
80,0
140,0
140,0
360,0
364,92 8 Валетский И.Б., Гатих Д.В.
4
Орловская Татьяна 1992 Новокузнецк 71,90
120,0
120,0
65,0
65,0
155,0
155,0
340,0
332,16 Семенов В.И.
Категория 84 кг
1
Ибатуллина Регина 1995 Челябинск 79,70
150,0
150,0
80,0
80,0
177,5
177,5
407,5
373,65 12 Пешляев М.В., Поделко И.В.
2
Бадашкова Нина 1991 Новосибирск 79,70
145,0
145,0
82,5
82,5
145,0
145,0
372,5
341,56 9 Зеленин М.В.
3
Егошина Мария 1985 Уфа 79,30
132,5
132,5
82,5
82,5
155,0
155,0
370,0
340,23 8 Гадиев Р.Р.
4
Федорова Мария 1986 Магадан 75,55
120,0
120,0
75,0
75,0
147,5
147,5
342,5
324,12 7 Крюков М.Ю.
5
Болоховская Софья 2002 Бийск 75,10
85,0
85,0
50,0
50,0
125,0
125,0
260,0
246,96 6 Смирнов А.И.
Категория 84+ кг
1
Иванова Наталья 1984 Новокузнецк 106,35
165,0
165,0
82,5
82,5
162,5
162,5
410,0
335,88 Семенов В.И.
2
Голикова Полина 2004 Бийск 88,00
105,0
105,0
52,5
52,5
107,5
107,5
265,0
231,19 12 Смирнов А.И.
Командный зачет
Команда Результат Очки
1
Абакан 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 4 40
2
Ленинск-Кузнецкий 12 + 9 + 6 27
3
Анжеро-Судженск 12 + 9 21
Новосибирск 9 + 8 + 4 21
4
Омск 12 + 7 19
5
Бийск 12 + 6 18
6
Кемерово 8 + 8 16
7
Иркутск 9 + 5 14
8
Кострома 12 12
Челябинск 12 12
9
Красноярск 9 9
10
Ужур 8 8
Уфа 8 8
11
Магадан 7 7
п. Мошково 7 7
12
Бирюсинск 6 6
Новокузнецк 6 6
13
Чита 5 5