Поиск выступлений

Первенства ФПР по жиму и классическому жиму спортсменов возрастов 14-18 и 19-23:BP WSJ

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 43 кг
1Володько ЕкатеринаT2001Иркутск43.0072.57577.575107.2112Володько В.А.
2Литвинова ПолинаT2002Нерехта41.764045504565.529Кудряшов С.Н.
3Лютикова СофьяT2001Новошахтинск42.442527.5303043.258Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Категория 47 кг
1Стоянова НатальяT2000Новошахтинск46.4867.572.57575101.6812Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
2Кострюкова ВикторияT2000Чебоксары46.3867.570757095.049Кострюков В.В.
3Жанысова ИлонаT2000Дальнегорск46.86707577.57094.358Ким С.А.
4Сокольская АлександраT2001Нерехта45.805557.56557.578.777Кудряшов С.Н.
Категория 52 кг
1Кашина ВероникаT2001пгт Свободный50.627582.587.587.5111.3612Реутов А.В.
2Материнская КсенияT2002Октябрьский51.587582.58585106.639Габидулина Т.В., Урусов С.А.
3Осипова АлинаT2000Анжеро-Судженск50.9280858580101.358Баталов В.В.
4Сафронова АлександраT2001Нижний Тагил51.465052.552.552.565.987Шекуров С.В.
Хамидуллина РегинаT2000Миасс50.3477.577.582.50Серебренникова Е.В.
Стоянова ОльгаT2002Новошахтинск51.3487.587.587.50Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Категория 57 кг
1Панарина ДианаT2000Камышин56.16859092.592.5108.5912Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
2Куликова ОльгаT2000Камышин56.26858587.587.5102.589Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
3Сарычева КристинаT2003Кострома56.50858587.58599.328Савушкин В.В.
4Макарова КсенияT2001Иркутск56.1282.58587.582.596.917Володько В.А.
5Киракосян АллаT2004Бисерть54.367580858096.356Пивоваров А.Г.
6Шанькова ВикторияT2000Ноябрьск56.727077.582.577.590.285Флегантов А.О.
7Жидкова АнастасияT2001Нерехта56.647075807587.464Кудряшов С.Н.
Категория 63 кг
1Вахрамеева ДарьяT2000Зеленодольск62.38130140143n143n154.7312Крысин И.А.
2Бессонова ЛадаT2000Обнинск62.52102.5110112.5112.5121.529Хабаровский В.Ю.
3Юльцова ВикторияT2002Архангельск62.6490105110110118.658Неклюдов А.В.
4Каштанова ТатьянаT2002Тихвин61.0295102.5107.5107.57Тузов С.Г.
5Буданова АлисаT2002Октябрьский60.805560605560.696Габидулина Т.В., Урусов С.А.
6Байгушева ВалерияT2000Тюмень61.304045504549.355Поздеева Н.Н.
Категория 72 кг
1Габова УльянаT2000Магадан65.269095100100104.6012Крюков М.Ю.
2Котлярова ЕкатеринаT2001Нижний Тагил63.806572.5808085.109Чурсина В.О.
3Горбатенко ЮлияT2000Новошахтинск63.5072.57577.57580.078Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
4Горькова ЮлияT2002Бийск66.367075807577.497Смирнов А.И.
5Журавкова АлександраT2002Суземка65.884045505051.946Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
6Дудко ЕкатеринаT2003Суземка70.303540454544.645Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
Категория 84 кг
1Возмилова АннаT2001Нижний Тагил83.34105112.5118n118n105.6412Шекуров С.В.
2Четвернина ДарьяT2000Магадан80.40102.5107.5112.5107.598.099Новосёлов Т.Н.
3Полякова ГалинаT2003пгт Климово77.7492.597.5102.5102.595.348Поляков Ф.В.
Категория +84 кг
1Ефимцева ДарьяT2000Обнинск117.70145157.5n170n170n136.4212Хабаровский В.Ю.
2Рузаева ЕвгенияT2000Пыть-Ях93.688085909076.569Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
3Шлыкова ВероникаT2003Новошахтинск88.807575807565.178Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
Юноши/Девушки
1 Вахрамеева Дарья 154.73 143n @ 62.38
2 Ефимцева Дарья 136.42 170n @ 117.70
3 Бессонова Лада 121.52 112.5 @ 62.52
4 Юльцова Виктория 118.65 110 @ 62.64
5 Кашина Вероника 111.36 87.5 @ 50.62
6 Панарина Диана 108.59 92.5 @ 56.16
7 Володько Екатерина 107.21 75 @ 43.00
8 Материнская Ксения 106.63 85 @ 51.58
9 Возмилова Анна 105.64 118n @ 83.34
10 Габова Ульяна 104.60 100 @ 65.26