Поиск выступлений

Первенства ФПР по жиму и классическому жиму спортсменов возрастов 14-18 и 19-23:BP MSJ

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 53 кг
1Маричев ИльяT2001Обнинск52.40105115130.5115111.9512Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
2Котов ПавелT2001Новошахтинск52.8082.587.59587.584.519Степаненко Е.Е., Степаненко В.Б.
3Коваль ЛеонидT2003Дальнегорск52.9260656562.638Лапынин В.Б.
Категория 59 кг
1Хуснутдинов МарсельT2000Зеленодольск58.82112.5120127.5127.5110.7512Крысин И.А.
2Степаненко КириллT2000Кемерово58.22115120125125109.639Степаненко А.А.
3Прокопьев ВалерийT2001Ноябрьск58.80117.5122.5125122.5106.448Флегантов А.О.
4Стольников ДенисT2002Лакинск59.00105112.5122.5112.597.447Грачев И.Г.
5Семибратов ПавелT2000Ноябрьск59.0097.5107.5122.5107.593.116Флегантов А.О.
6Иванов ЯрославT2002Чебоксары58.428585909078.685Тимофеев А.Б.
7Барановский СтаниславT2003Переславль-Залесский58.507580858069.854Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
Витушкин СевастьянT2000Троицк57.5875750Матынян Л.Г., Джанклыч А.З.
Зимаев Саид-МагомедT2000Пыть-Ях58.26112.5112.5112.50Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
Категория 66 кг
1Овсянников КириллT2000Челябинск64.32145152.5160160128.3612Словцов В.В., Поделко И.В.
2Попов СергейT2000Соликамск62.78125132.5140140114.689Чуклинов С.А.
3Некрасов ПавелT2001Красноуфимск64.72127.5127.5127.5127.5101.768Федосиенко С.А., Некрасов М.Н.
4Луцаков АлександрT2002Суземка61.96808592.592.576.657Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
5Рябцев ВладимирT2000Суземка64.9877.585909071.596Коротченков Е.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Королев ПавелT2000пгт Пойковский72.54185195200n200n145.9412Малюгин В.С.
2Рыжов МаксимT2000с. Новое73.84147.5155160160115.279Костенко А.В.
3Вершинин ДанилT2000Нижний Тагил71.46140140142.5142.5105.148Рамазанов Р.М.
4Талько АндрейT2002Иркутск72.06135140142.5142.5104.497Володько В.А.
5Пискорский ДанилT2001Камышин72.96135135142.5142.5103.556Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
Спесивцев НиколайT2003Москва67.728587.587.50Асташов А.Н.
Переезчиков ВячеславT2000Калуга73.541951951950Федотов С.Н., Родионова В.Ю.
Категория 83 кг
1Кузубов АлександрT2001Белгород78.06165175175165114.4412Чурикова Е.В.
2Маркелов ВячеславT2001Анжеро-Судженск79.86145150160160109.359Баталов В.В.
3Потолов РусланT2001Калуга81.62155160160160107.888Федотов С.Н.
4Дубинин ДаниилT2000Кострома81.94150150157.5157.5105.947Савушкин В.В.
5Шупиков ПавелT2002Суземка80.2213014014514598.826Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
6Никитин КенжесT2002Чебоксары74.33125132.5140140100.395Тимофеев А.Б.
7Сапрыкин ДанилT2000пгт Шексна74.50135140145140100.234Заборин Д.А.
8Солоненко ВладиславT2000пгт Климово75.3613014014514099.433Ермаченко А.В.
9Баринов ГеннадийT2000Суземка81.90117.512513513590.842Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
10Пикулин ИльяT2000Дальнегорск82.7012012012512583.621Лапынин В.Б.
Категория 93 кг
1Волбенко МихаилT2001пгт Пойковский90.70155162.5172.5172.5109.6912Малюгин В.С.
2Гусев АндрейT2000Обнинск92.22155165170170107.229Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
3Соломенный АлександрT2000Новошахтинск86.18157.5165167.5167.5109.428Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
4Тимофеев ДмитрийT2000Шадринск86.62150160165165107.497Степаненко С.А.
5Курдюков АндрейT2003Пыть-Ях91.0514014514514592.036Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
6Демченко СергейT2002Суземка87.4410511512512581.015Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
7Касымов НикитаT2004Суземка86.0880901159058.834Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Мамедов АхмедT2000Нижний Тагил101.90170180190190114.7912Рамазанов Р.М.
2Суннатов РустамT2002Белово103.70145152.5160152.591.539Алсуфьев Ю.В., Белобородов М.Н.
3Остапенко МаксимT2000Мытищи99.0010010010510564.168Матвеев А.И.
4Нигматуллин МаксимT2001Нижний Тагил101.309090102.59054.507Чурсина В.О.
Категория 120 кг
1Репин ВладиславT2000Нижний Тагил105.20185185190190113.4612Шекуров С.В.
2Колмаков СергейT2000Ноябрьск116.80165172.5187.5187.5108.519Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
3Мудрый ЛеонидT2000Магадан109.10147.515516015591.458Абдумаликов Б.Т.
4Пеший ДанилаT2001Переславль-Залесский114.9012013013513075.557Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Ипатов ВладимирT2000Оса120.50160170177.5177.5101.9512Мусин Н.Х.
2Сидорычев АлександрT2000Иваново121.6016516518016594.589Коростин М.Ю.
3Прохоров ИльяT2001Обнинск128.8090951009553.828Губанова В.И.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Юноши/Девушки
1 Королев Павел 145.94 200n @ 72.54
2 Овсянников Кирилл 128.36 160 @ 64.32
3 Рыжов Максим 115.27 160 @ 73.84
4 Мамедов Ахмед 114.79 190 @ 101.90
5 Попов Сергей 114.68 140 @ 62.78
6 Кузубов Александр 114.44 165 @ 78.06
7 Репин Владислав 113.46 190 @ 105.20
8 Маричев Илья 111.95 115 @ 52.40
9 Хуснутдинов Марсель 110.75 127.5 @ 58.82
10 Волбенко Михаил 109.69 172.5 @ 90.70