Поиск выступлений

Первенства ФПР по жиму и классическому жиму спортсменов возрастов 14-18 и 19-23:BP MJ

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 53 кг
1Клименко ГеоргийJ1995Советский53.00140160171n171n164.5112Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
2Макшарипов ИлесJ1998Пыть-Ях52.24115115130115112.319Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
3Сунцов АлексейJ1996Иваново50.72758082.582.583.128Агинян В.К., Ефремова Н.В.
Категория 59 кг
1Иванов АлександрJ1997Великий Новгород57.68142.5147.5150150132.7212Иванищенко А.Б.
2Сергиенко СергейJ1997Красноярск55.06140145147.5147.5136.549Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Васильев СергейJ1999Ленинск-Кузнецкий54.88130142.5150142.5132.348Деревянко И.Г.
4Кириллов ДмитрийJ1997Красноярск58.52140145150140122.197Горошко А.А.
5Лубенцов НикитаJ1999Лакинск58.80110120130120104.276Грачев И.Г.
6Исоев АнварJ1999Тюмень58.52105110115115100.375Поздеева Н.Н.
Категория 66 кг
1Балабанов РусланJ1996Пыть-Ях66.00190200213.5200157.0412Симонов Д.В., Фролов М.Н.
2Григорьев АлександрJ1999Санкт-Петербург65.12170180192.5192.5152.849Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
3Рихтер АлексейJ1999Тарко-Сале64.36170180190190152.358Поздеева Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
4Хомяков АндрейJ1996Красноярск64.96160170175170135.257Долгопятов Ф.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Воротилин ВалерийJ1995Демяхи73.36210215233215155.6112Апёнкин И.И.
2Бердников КонстантинJ1995Красноярск73.40195205217.5205148.329Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Пантелеев ВикторJ1996Москва73.78185192.5207.5192.5138.768Коновалов А.А., Поляков А.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Шайбеков ВладиславJ1995Омская область82.40225232.5232.5155.8712Алсуфьев Ю.В., Кузин М.В.
2Вахрушев ЕвгенийJ1995Новоуральск82.30210215235215144.249Князев С.Г., Коркодинов В.Г.
3Сотников АлексейJ1985Бийск82.48185205215185123.958Смирнов А.И.
4Голанов АлександрJ1997Суземка80.16142.5152.5160160109.097Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Озеров АндрейJ1995Обнинск92.96225235240240150.8012Губанова В.И.
2Гладышев ДмитрийJ1995Нижний Новгород91.92215215235215135.829Киселев В.В.
3Головин АртемJ1996Волгоград92.04195207.5217.5207.5131.008Мохов А.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Роенко ЕвгенийJ1996Набережные Челны104.36300302.5307.5307.5184.1512Роенко Е.В.
2Симахин РоманJ1996Шадринск104.80295307.5307.5307.5183.879Степаненко С.А.
3Дикун ЯрославJ1995Архангельск103.80225
225240240144.008Солодов А.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Рахматуллин БулатJ1998Набережные Челны114.20250255262.5262.5152.8112Коткова Л.Ю.
2Кильдеев ДенисJ1995Когалым107.50240250260260154.139Мишин И.В., Рандин Е.И.
3Яуфман ВикторJ1995Сургут114.50195207.5220207.5120.710Ваньшин Н.А., Фролов М.Н.
4Чечуев МаксимJ1997Суземка119.00170190210190109.458Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Лесковец НикитаJ1999Бирюсинск134.50265275280280157.4512Крук Ю.А.
2Евреев ОлегJ1995Ленинск-Кузнецкий125.16235242.5250250142.429Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3Немов ВладиславJ1996Магадан131.20250250252.5250141.178Крюков М.Ю.
4Гвоздев ДмитрийJ1996Сургут138.20215225245225125.987Ваньшин Н.А., Фролов М.Н.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Юниоры
1 Роенко Евгений 184.15 307.5 @ 104.36
2 Симахин Роман 183.87 307.5 @ 104.80
3 Клименко Георгий 164.51 171n @ 53.00
4 Лесковец Никита 157.45 280 @ 134.50
5 Балабанов Руслан 157.04 200 @ 66.00
6 Шайбеков Владислав 155.87 232.5 @ 82.40
7 Воротилин Валерий 155.61 215 @ 73.36
8 Кильдеев Денис 154.13 260 @ 107.50
9 Григорьев Александр 152.84 192.5 @ 65.12
10 Рахматуллин Булат 152.81 262.5 @ 114.20