Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Вооруженных Сил России по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Лопатин Сергей1990Чита58.6014585172.5402.5350.8512
2Третьяков Никита1996Кострома58.30137.595165397.5348.169Уразов А.Ю.
3Верещагін Михайло1986Севастополь59.00115110152.5377.5326.988Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
4Леонтьев Александр1991Мирный58.6411075135320278.767Разницын С.А.
Чертовиков Андрей1998Тюмень58.701300
Категория 66 кг
1Шваньков Андрей1986Улан-Удэ65.65190140200530417.9812Колмаков В.Я.
2Убейконь Дмитрий1981Севастополь64.55170127.5212.5510407.939Хоменко О.В., Паллер М.В.
3Знаменщиков Сергей1996Тюмень65.25170142.5197.5510404.258Пашнин О.В.
4Непомнящий Александр198064.75157.5135185477.5380.940
5Замыслов Михаил1997Кострома65.40155110190455359.977Уразов А.Ю.
6Носов Павел1994Архангельск63.20142.5127.5175445362.416Евсеев А.В.
7Каменев Владимир1994Чита65.90160100165425334.120Щербаков Д.М.
8Александров Никита1995Санкт-Петербург66.0014585170400314.085Чернышев В.В.
9Тулаев Игорь1990Кстово66.00100100120320251.264Осипов Н.В.
Дудко Евгений1995Севастополь65.50165127.50Курилова И.И.
Категория 74 кг
1Проскуркин Валерий1989Пушкино74.00192.5150252.5595427.9912Юдин В.Ф.
2Иззетов Алексей1993Севастополь72.70190145242.5577.5420.739Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
3Куйдин Сергей1983Чита73.00190132.5240562.5408.588
4Борисов Дмитрий1995Кострома73.45195132.5210537.5388.697Уразов А.Ю.
5Сыркин Максим1990Новосибирск73.35190130210530383.646Дуплинский Р.В.
6Мясников Виталий1990Владикавказ72.65170115230515375.385
7Луцив Владимир1996Севастополь73.80165135210510367.564Курилова И.И.
8Малашонак Константин1986Мирный73.45180145170495357.963Ховрах Б.Г.
9Пленников Максим1995Тюмень73.35170110210490354.692Быков Э.Л.
10Садыков Валерий1976Москва72.95150137.5172.5460334.291Щедрин С.Ю.
11Щедрин Сергей1985Москва73.45160130160450325.421
12Пилигримов Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург73.40137.597.5170405293.020Чернышев В.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Витюк Андрей1990Чита80.60225155252.5632.5429.7912
2Рогожин Артем1989Сосновый Бор81.15230162.5240632.5427.989Силюнцев Д.А.
3Чаплыгин Роман1987Ростов-на-Дону79.50232.5150247.5630431.818Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
4Очкин Илья1996Вольск82.05210145227.5582.5391.517Андреев В.В.
5Курзенев Виктор1993Мурманск82.55220140220580388.406Ключников С.А., Алфёров П.В.
6Скородумов Андрей1997Кострома82.85190157.5230577.5385.905Уразов А.Ю.
7Зубаков Александр1989Чита79.75200140235575393.330
8Ваулин Иван1987Улан-Удэ80.90182.5142.5230555376.260
9Усков Антон1997Санкт-Петербург81.15165140210515348.484Чернышев В.В.
10Панкратов Александр1994Москва82.00165125210500336.180Щедрин С.Ю.
11Меджидов Даниил1998Лукоянов81.00165112.5180457.5309.923Афонин И.А.
12Калмыков Никита1996Кострома79.30137.5105160402.5276.322Уразов А.Ю.
Категория 93 кг
1Лупин Сергей1991Мирный92.70285190290765481.3112Солодов А.В., Куликов М.А.
2Гуляев Александр1980Владивосток91.30280170295745472.209Лаптёнок А.П.
3Петров Игорь1994Калининград91.35220157.5250627.5397.628Панасенко Е.М.
4Фролов Алексей1991Севастополь90.85215165237.5617.5392.357Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
5Михайлов Виктор1983Аксай92.10220152.5240612.5386.566Хоменко О.В.
6Филатьев Василий1985Улан-Удэ91.60205160240605382.850Привалов С.С.
7Чуприков Руслан1994Кострома92.00200170232.5602.5380.455Уразов А.Ю.
8Князев Олег1989Хабаровск91.40160155250565357.920
9Мишин Дмитрий1993Кстово83.10175140225540360.194
10Вибе Алексей1985Смоленск89.95190145205540344.830
11Торосян Севак1991Санкт-Петербург87.50175140200515333.653Сотников Е.С.
12Дуплинский Руслан1982Новосибирск92.75180140160480301.922
13Пачин Андрей1982Санкт-Петербург92.00167.5117.5170455287.310Чернышев В.В.
Богдан Игорь1982Прохладный91.200Хоменко О.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Балабанов Дмитрий1981Санкт-Петербург103.55260180280720432.3812Абаев В.М.
2Ляшенко Денис1995Хабаровск97.45260165265690424.430Бочанов С.
3Артемов Максим1981Майкоп103.00235200255690415.189
4Саютин Василий1983Астрахань103.75280165240685411.088
5Козюбченко Игорь1989Новочеркасск101.05245180255680412.140Катаев И.В.
6Иванов Станислав1984Североморск103.75237.5172.5260670402.087
7Шушаков Едуард1989Севастополь102.60230145260635382.646Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
8Силюгин Олег1970Вязьма93.40220170225615385.555
9Моглоев Борис1983Улан-Удэ101.55230185200615372.034Воложанин С.Е., Привалов С.С.
10Винцевич Евгений1980Севастополь103.85220145235600359.940Апанасенко В.В.
11Шестак Спартак1993Астрахань101.10215130240585354.490
12Корешков Дмитрий1989Смоленск103.55200150210560336.300
13Макаров Сергей1987Санкт-Петербург101.50182.5147.5200530320.680Сукорский С.В.
14Филяс Егор1995Белгород96.00140130220490303.373Резниченко А.В.
Быков Владимир1986Симферополь95.952301950
Категория 120 кг
1Иванов Евгений1981Хабаровск113.75290220317.5827.5482.250Малиновский Н.В.
2Громов Виталий1989Чита119.40265
180280725417.3112Щербаков Д.М.
3Хлебников Владислав1989Прохладный113.15250165280695405.639Хоменко О.В.
4Ушаков Алексей1987Санкт-Петербург115.10230185240655380.508
Киселев Дмитрий1985Уссурийск108.450
Категория +120 кг
1Мордашов Александр1983Владивосток120.10310195290795456.9712
2Ранцев Михаил1985Севастополь122.05260192.5260712.5408.079Хоменко О.В., Убейконь Д.И.
3Бочкин Максим1976Санкт-Петербург125.55230157.5255642.5365.808Вулих А.А.
4Аверко Александр1990Улан-Удэ133.20210170260640360.460Привалов С.С.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Иванов Евгений 482.25 827.5 @ 113.75
2 Лупин Сергей 481.31 765 @ 92.70
3 Гуляев Александр 472.20 745 @ 91.30
4 Мордашов Александр 456.97 795 @ 120.10
5 Балабанов Дмитрий 432.38 720 @ 103.55
6 Чаплыгин Роман 431.81 630 @ 79.50
7 Витюк Андрей 429.79 632.5 @ 80.60
8 Проскуркин Валерий 427.99 595 @ 74.00
9 Рогожин Артем 427.98 632.5 @ 81.15
10 Ляшенко Денис 424.43 690 @ 97.45