Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Уральского ФО по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск56.55200130200530477.9212Флегантов А.О.
2Прокопьев Валерий2001Ноябрьск59.00195125180500433.090Флегантов А.О.
3Алиманов Денис1994Салехард59.00170132.5185487.5422.269Хосроева Е.В., Исмаилов К.К.
4Симикин Виктор2000Муравленко58.2518090175445390.080Иваницкий А.А., Вяльшин В.Р.
5Семибратов Павел2000Ноябрьск58.75177.5105157.5440
382.630Флегантов А.О.
6Волков Владимир1998Губкинский58.0516095170425373.760Ионин А.А.
7Мамедов Гаджи1992Муравленко52.90130140150420404.850Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
8Мурзин Тимур1999Салехард57.9516587.5157.5410361.160Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
9Малицкий Иван2000Ноябрьск51.10130
92.5130352.5352.330Горячев И.А.
10Дьяков Никита2001Ноябрьск44.8010557.5105267.5310.100Флегантов А.О.
Минибаев Руслан2000Муравленко48.208565115265282.320Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
11Нурутдинов Равиль2002Муравленко57.958565100250220.220Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
12Пырьев Алексей2003Ноябрьск53.75804590215203.890Флегантов А.О.
13Шутов Александр2004Ханымей42.2077.54092.5210261.870Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
14Журавлев Ян2003Муравленко51.60704080190187.960Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
15Бессонов Илья2003Муравленко47.35603570165179.340Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
16Федюнин Федор2000Нижний Тагил59.00553565155134.260Шекуров С.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Куракин Вениамин1988Курган65.15240175222.5637.5505.9612Фальковский П.П.
2Алиев Рустам1988Тарко-Сале64.55235180220635507.919Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3Знаменщиков Сергей1996Тюмень65.05240175220635504.638Пашнин О. В.
4Суриков Александр1989Салехард66.00237.5197.5200635498.607Хосроева Е.В.
5Рихтер Алексей1999Тарко-Сале64.40240185200625500.890Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6Кисляк Игорь199165.30230152.5235617.5489.150
7Степанов Евгений1976Новый Уренгой66.00180130210520408.300
8Матвеев Юрий1981Тюмень65.05195115207.5517.5411.256Быков Э. Л.
9Крапивин Андрей1999Муравленко65.15180120210510404.770Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
10Аксаев Максим2001Ноябрьск65.15190112.5207.5510404.770Флегантов А.О.
11Гафаров Ильдар2000Ноябрьск66.00200130180510400.450Флегантов А.О.
12Суворов Никита2001пгт Уренгой64.20170120180470377.660Ковбель С.О.
13Писков Илья2001Ноябрьск66.00172.5100167.5440345.490Флегантов А.О.
Категория 74 кг
1Серебряков Михаил1995Магнитогорск71.40270
162.5262.5
695513.1012Гирин К.В.
2Ефремов Виталий1974Челябинск70.50250190235675503.109Гирин К.В.
3Краснов Дмитрий1991Тюмень72.80245180232.5657.5478.538Ефимов Е. И.
4Халиуллин Рустем1998Ноябрьск73.80265140232.5637.5459.457Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
5Гриценко Александр1984Тюмень71.50250155230635468.316Лебедев О. В.
6Соломон Вячеслав1991п. Пурпе72.95222.5165215602.5437.850Хвостенко Д.Н.
7Перминов Илья1989Муравленко73.55215162.5200577.5417.210Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
8Асафов Семен1998Губкинский71.00205135205545404.050Ионин А.А.
9Котомин Константин1996Тобольск71.10222.5145165532.5394.370Важенина Н.И.
10Савенко Евгений1998Муравленко68.95202.5120200522.5396.150Иваницкий А.А., Вяльшин В.Р.
11Писков Дмитрий1999Ноябрьск71.00217.5112.5190520385.520Флегантов А.О.
12Чвалов Никита2000Тарко-Сале71.2016590165420310.720Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
13Кабанов Руслан2003Салехард71.1015080150380281.430Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
14Фролов Ярослав2000Муравленко68.0014070140350268.270Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Мясников Никита1994Алапаевск82.42280212.5257.5750502.7212Гилязов Р.М.
2Бирюков Роман1991Магнитогорск82.40290197.5260747.5501.129Гирин К.В.
3Махадов Руслан1986Когалым80.00262.5180262.5705481.308Федосиенко С., Дедевшин С.В.
4Шумилов Егор1991Тюмень82.85240212.5235687.5459.407Ефимов Е. И.
5Скрипник Сергей1989Новый Уренгой82.10255167.5240662.5445.110
6Пичугин Антон1978Муравленко79.95232.5145240617.5421.730Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
7Измайлов Азат1989пгт Уренгой82.90225160225610407.470Лофицкий А.А., Ковбель С.О.
8Бардах Дмитрий1999п. Пурпе82.15200172.5190562.5377.790Хвостенко Д.Н.
9Шапаренко Владимир1996п. Пурпе80.95210135205550372.730Хвостенко Д.Н.
10Ревенков Александр1991пгт Уренгой82.55200127.5190517.5346.550Ковбель С.О.
11Сабыбин Максим1985Муравленко74.80170145180495353.370Вяльшин В.Р.
12Симонов Кирилл2001Ноябрьск82.5516592.5165422.5282.930Флегантов А.О.
Лигай Артем1999Муравленко79.1015095165410281.930Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
Перевалов Владислав1999Ноябрьск83.001550Флегантов А.О.
Категория 93 кг
1Горбунов Денис1991Магнитогорск92.55330260290880554.0912Гирин К.В.
2Зобнин Сергей1991Магнитогорск91.75300215292.5807.5510.589Гирин К.В.
3Устинов Олег1986Ирбит90.95300215282.5797.5506.448Васютинский Р.В. Новоселов С.А.
4Маджар Иван1972Новый Уренгой92.15310180295785495.300
5Макушев Алексей1991Реж92.40305202.5265772.5486.787Максютов Р.М.
6Жемчужный Евгений1999Ноябрьск88.40260162.5245667.5430.100Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
7Дъяченко Марк2000Ноябрьск88.05260125265650419.710Флегантов А.О.
8Павлов Денис1989Тарко-Сале90.40255172.5220647.5412.430Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
9Ленских Юрий1984Тюмень92.40240162.5235637.5401.716Пашнин О. В.
Горохов Дмитрий1999Ноябрьск92.90240150230620389.680Соболева Д. Д.
10Фролов Игнат1997Ноябрьск85.50220175215610400.260Наскрипняк И.А.
11Камбулатов Руслан1981Тарко-Сале86.00200180225605395.690Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
12Колоченок Дмитрий2000Ханымей86.20205117.5207.5530346.190Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
Рогов Александр1990Губкинский92.102900Ионин А.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Русин Евгений1986Нефтеюганск100.15350237.5300887.5539.8012Пугачев А.А.
2Юшков Дмитрий1987Тюмень102.25330250290870524.929Юшков Е. А., Лебедев О. В.
3Трубкин Виталий1995Магнитогорск103.85295225312.5832.5499.428Гирин К.В.
4Леппа Александр1988Нефтеюганск98.25320230280830508.797Пугачёв А.А.
5Кляшторный Денис1994Муравленко100.30325225275825501.490Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
6Хамов Алексей1991Нижневартовск104.35300300225825494.070Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
7Боев Михаил1986Тюмень102.20330227.5257.5815491.826
8Громадский Артем1983Салехард104.25300207.5307.5815488.240Хосроева Е.В.
9Лысенко Евгений1977Сургут115.00305250260815473.560Фролов М.Н.
10Богданов Валериан1988Тарко-Сале96.15305235260800494.965Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
11Ковалев Степан1984Когалым101.35285212.5262.5760460.100Коновалов А., Дедевшин С.
12Проскуряков Ярослав1992Муравленко98.40250150250650398.190Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
13Китаев Иван1986Ноябрьск104.20240170235645386.470Соболева Д. Д.
Попов Валерий1998п. Пурпе105.00230150250630376.460Хвостенко Д.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск119.90400292.5342.51035595.1612Наскрипняк И.А., Тавакалов Л.
2Алференко Максим1990Курган109.60360260290910536.139Фальковский П.П.
3Нефедов Артем1991Магнитогорск105.30330220315865516.378Гирин К.В.
4Хвостенко Дмитрий1988п. Пурпе119.95330230275835480.110Хвостенко Д.Н.
5Кононенко Роман1984Реж115.00320235260815473.567Максютов Р.М.
6Власенко Богдан1995Когалым111.55305
220275800468.826Мишин И.В., Дедевшин С.В.
7Кашаев Зинфур1980Губкинский114.00325205265795463.030Ионин А.А.
8Колмаков Сергей2000Ноябрьск117.708517085340196.380Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Жигаленко Руслан1980Новый Уренгой143.40360265300925515.0812Павлов К.В.
2Долгов Александр1984Новый Уренгой136.20240210235685384.410Павлов К.В.
3Ткачук Егор2001Губкинский124.35240115215570325.160Ионин А.А.
Гезин Кирилл1987Когалым144.103652609Коновалов А., Дедевшин С.В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Горячев Иван 595.16 1035 @ 119.90
2 Горбунов Денис 554.09 880 @ 92.55
3 Русин Евгений 539.80 887.5 @ 100.15
4 Алференко Максим 536.13 910 @ 109.60
5 Юшков Дмитрий 524.92 870 @ 102.25
6 Нефедов Артем 516.37 865 @ 105.30
7 Жигаленко Руслан 515.08 925 @ 143.40
8 Серебряков Михаил 513.10 695 @ 71.40
9 Зобнин Сергей 510.58 807.5 @ 91.75
10 Леппа Александр 508.79 830 @ 98.25