Поиск выступлений

Открытые соревнования "Кубок Сибири" по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Категория 59 кг
1Таланкин Владимир1985Кемерово59.00220145237.5602.5521.87
2Турсунов Георгий1987Междуреченск58.35180130200510446.34
3Евдокимов Дмитрий2000Анжеро-Судженск56.15195100185480435.83
4Олешкевич Макар1999Парабель58.30180100170450394.15
5Ющенко Владислав2002Мариинск58.35160100165425371.95
6Лукьянов Данил2000Киселевск52.8015585147.5387.5374.26
7Гадимов Шамиль2001Березовка52.9515080155385370.75
8Паршинцев Игорь2002Ленинск-Кузнецкий50.25147.585150382.5389.25
9Драный Вадим2002Зеленогорск52.9014592.5145382.5368.71
10Галацков Александр2000Ленинск-Кузнецкий58.9513590137.5362.5314.24
11Сукиасян Тигран2000Новокузнецк50.0514072.5135347.5355.17
12Чуприков Богдан2002Ленинск-Кузнецкий47.8512065130315338.34
13Толстых Иван2002Ленинск-Кузнецкий47.9012570115310332.58
14Каргаполов Александр2001Новокузнецк57.7512065120305269.55
15Кальянов Илья2005Белово42.359047.592.5230285.55
Паневин Данил2001Ленинск-Кузнецкий59.00
Категория 66 кг
1Чурин Захар1997Междуреченск64.75190130200520414.84
2Зайцев Дмитрий2001Тяжин65.30205125190520411.92
3Малышенко Сергей1998Кемерово65.35190120205515407.70
4Дачевский Виталий1997Мариинск61.65190115190495411.99
5Задорожный Александр2001Ленинск-Кузнецкий66.00180125180485380.82
6Кононенко Артем2001Мариинск65.85167.575160402.5316.63
Категория 74 кг
1Леонтьев Виталий1992Ленинск-Кузнецкий73.95235195215645464.18
2Цветков Вадим1991Ленинск-Кузнецкий72.90252.5160222.5635461.69
3Перунов Никита1997Ленинск-Кузнецкий70.80210165225600445.77
4Бочаров Николай1996Ленинск-Кузнецкий71.10205170225600444.36
5Беспалов Олег1997Кемерово72.20220180200600439.33
6Седнев Алексей199972.30220125230575420.59
7Агеев Константин1997Кемерово68.95220142.5200562.5426.48
8Дубинин Роман1999Мариинск70.75207.5115215537.5399.55
9Курнаков Кирилл1997Кемерово72.10210117.5210537.5393.96
10Кузьмин Даниил1999Киселевск70.15210110207.5527.5394.66
11Медведев Игорь1999Новокузнецк73.40192.5117.5207.5517.5374.41
12Криницын Алексей2001Белово72.45170110170450328.66
Тыринов Дмитрий1998Новокузнецк73.60
Категория 83 кг
1Тузовский Андрей1994Киселевск82.80285215270770514.71
2Абышев Иван1993Кемерово82.60292.5205265762.5510.43
3Уткин Андрей1996Анжеро-Судженск81.15280165265710480.42
4Маркелов Вячеслав2001Анжеро-Судженск80.15280132.5240652.5444.94
5Коньшин Сергей1984Новокузнецк80.50237.5147.5250635431.82
6Сапрыкин Станислав1994Кемерово77.75222.5145230597.5415.49
7Тамогашев Кирилл1999Новокузнецк82.20230132.5230592.5397.79
8Лукаш Владимир1998Междуреченск83.00220145225590393.82
9Мелытинов Владислав1996Киселевск77.05230140215585409.25
10Маст Дмитрий2000Мариинск82.85240120225585390.91
11Гаджиев Роман1997Ленинск-Кузнецкий76.90217.5135227.5580406.28
12Клепиков Дмитрий1997Томск83.00205167.5190562.5375.47
13Савельев Максим1999Новокузнецк78.25200117.5210527.5365.27
14Мачковский Максим1998Новокузнецк81.60185130180495333.81
Тихоненко Максим1993Кемерово82.70290
Категория 93 кг
1Косарев Станислав1986Новокузнецк92.45330230300860541.78
2Гафуров Марат1989Бийск92.25310230305845532.88
3Шведчиков Николай1997Кемерово92.85307.5192.5260760477.79
4Павлов Никита1994Ленинск-Кузнецкий92.90275210275760477.67
5Павельев Егор1991Междуреченск92.70290200250740465.58
6Антонюк Тимофей1989Кемерово91.95275207.5250732.5462.67
7Кислицын Артем1992Киселевск87.30282.5187.5255725470.29
8Ягудин Захар1988Норильск91.50265180270715452.70
9Гущин Владислав1999Зеленогорск92.90290165260715449.39
10Дрогалев Сергей2000Ленинск-Кузнецкий91.55280155250685433.59
11Голованов Дмитрий1998Анжеро-Судженск83.85250140235625414.70
12Пермикин Михаил1995Ленинск-Кузнецкий83.60230170220620412.10
13Дегтяренко Юрий1994Абакан91.05222.5157.5230610387.16
14Пушинский Степан1997Новокузнецк92.30210170230610384.58
15Попов Виталий1999Кемерово89.60200162.5215577.5369.51
16Черданцев Антон1982Междуреченск93.00215140215570358.07
17Корцев Артем1990Абакан91.55220140205565357.63
Категория 105 кг
1Быстров Андрей1991Новокузнецк104.95330220280830496.05
2Вьюшков Роман1989Кемерово96.80275197.5310782.5482.71
3Черепенко Илья1989Кемерово95.05300180280760472.63
4Бочеров Максим1994Киселевск103.85285160255700419.93
5Хруль Юрий1986Красноярск97.00240185250675416.02
6Смирнов Александр1995Ленинск-Кузнецкий97.60240155250645396.49
7Макаров Александр1979Киселевск98.30235180230645395.30
8Суннатов Рустам2002Белово103.00255140225620373.06
9Хуренков Андрей1998Ленинск-Кузнецкий103.50230145210585351.37
10Гутов Дмитрий2000Кемерово100.30217.5142.5220580352.56
11Касынкин Артем2001Кемерово99.75205135230570347.24
Категория 120 кг
1Оленников Степан1985Кемерово108.50375235315925546.70
2Зыков Денис1985Кемерово116.85350250320920532.35
3Полунин Евгений1987Киселевск113.15350210300860501.93
4Тараканов Сергей1993Абакан114.55330182.5305817.5475.51
5Евреев Олег1995Ленинск-Кузнецкий120.00255260260775445.56
6Вьюшков Станислав1991Кемерово113.40285197.5275757.5441.83
7Максименко Евгений1993Ленинск-Кузнецкий116.55270160260690399.53
8Демченко Игорь2002Кемерово118.45180105130415239.33
Категория +120 кг
1Вигандт Андрей1984Белово128.10320215315850482.06

Абсолютный зачет

1 Оленников Степан 546.70 925 @ 108.50
2 Косарев Станислав 541.78 860 @ 92.45
3 Гафуров Марат 532.88 845 @ 92.25
4 Зыков Денис 532.35 920 @ 116.85
5 Таланкин Владимир 521.87 602.5 @ 59.00
6 Тузовский Андрей 514.71 770 @ 82.80
7 Абышев Иван 510.43 762.5 @ 82.60
8 Полунин Евгений 501.93 860 @ 113.15
9 Быстров Андрей 496.05 830 @ 104.95
10 Вьюшков Роман 482.71 782.5 @ 96.80