Поиск выступлений

Открытые соревнования "Кубок Сибири" по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменКатГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
1Таланкин Владимир591985Кемерово58.25162.5120217.5500438.30
1Давыдов Иван831989Новокузнецк83.00245160290695463.91
1Полунин Евгений1201987Киселевск113.30275165290730425.90
6Захаров Михаил741988Междуреченск72.75170115200485353.16
2Ополев Федор1051973Гурьевск98.00240180285705432.62
1Тузиков Андрей931988Новокузнецк89.80245170265680434.60
2Комаров Алексей741990Новокузнецк72.90217.5150247.5615447.15
1Мамайкин Алексей661989Тяжин65.20172.5130232.5535424.34
4Мельник Андрей931994Междуреченск84.70200130255585385.91
1Каргин Константин741989Прокопьевск73.85225135257.5617.5444.82
4Чумаков Сергей831996Гурьевск82.85202.5140215557.5372.53
7Алсуфьев Александр831999Белово82.35200130195525352.09
3Меньших Юрий1051987Белово93.60230170280680425.88
1Мажитов Имиль1051993Междуреченск99.95230190315735447.40
4Золотарев Виталий1201987Прокопьевск115.65235200240675391.63
3Бортнев Александр661980Гурьевск65.50160125220505399.02
5Мамедов Сурхай931967Кемерово92.05180160180520328.27
Тыринов Дмитрий741998Новокузнецк72.95180
1Асанов Вячеслав+1201997Новокузнецк130.35260205280745421.16
4Попов Илья1051995Новокузнецк104.00245140260645386.74
4Хлебников Антон741992Новокузнецк69.90190132.5220542.5406.99
4Ролледер Николай661994Прокопьевск65.50150100200450355.56
5Харланцев Кирилл741995Гурьевск73.00180130220530384.97
2Пичкулян Иван1201988Киселевск111.20280160270710416.47
5Михалько Егор591998Гурьевск51.1011085115310309.85
13Малахов Артем742001Гурьевск69.2010082.5120302.5228.71
2Краснов Иван66198665.40192.5115210517.5409.42
9Дроздов Сергей741999Новосибирск69.65152.595167.5415312.19
2Диль Даниил831997Новокузнецк81.55220150212.5582.5392.96
6Волков Петр932000Новосибирск84.10167.597.5175440291.44
11Червов Кирилл742001Белово67.4514097.5165402.5310.52
9Куксин Виктор831999Новокузнецк79.6516095170425290.95
8Портнов Александр592005Гурьевск34.704537.560142.5231.84
4Рауш Руслан592000п. Мошково58.3511070140320280.06
3Кислицын Артем931992Киселевск87.20225150245620402.43
2Магдалин Илья591999Прокопьевск59.0013082.5155367.5318.32
2Савин Ярослав932000Прокопьевск91.50220135275630398.88
3Кочеулов Иван592002Гурьевск58.8014570130345299.78
7Батурин Андрей592003Гурьевск43.50704575190228.21
5Бобровский Вячеслав662001Гурьевск61.359585120300250.78
6Левин Николай592001Бийск52.209560110265259.00
8Китаев Вадим742001Бийск73.65160107.5190457.5330.20
3Стороженко Павел741989Новоалтайск72.95192.5140255587.5426.95
3Стороженко Дмитрий831985Новоалтайск81.55200147.5222.5570384.53
7Zhiglov Denis74199472.35157.5120192.5470343.62
6Zagyshev Aleksandr83198981.20182.5155190527.5356.80
5Dutlov Sergey1051975104.00225145260630377.74
10Близнец Владислав741998Новокузнецк73.25130105175410297.07
12Манин Василий741998Междуреченск73.65140105140385277.87
5Иванов Константин831989Ленинск-Кузнецкий82.45180125240545365.23
8Пузырев Максим831982Кемерово81.90190130190510343.16
6Дутлов Роман1051982Таштагол102.70215140255610367.44
3Якубенко Кирилл1201986Красноярск107.00240187.5260687.5408.18

Абсолютный зачет

1 Давыдов Иван 463.91 695 @ 83.00
2 Мажитов Имиль 447.40 735 @ 99.95
3 Комаров Алексей 447.15 615 @ 72.90
4 Каргин Константин 444.82 617.5 @ 73.85
5 Таланкин Владимир 438.30 500 @ 58.25
6 Тузиков Андрей 434.60 680 @ 89.80
7 Ополев Федор 432.62 705 @ 98.00
8 Стороженко Павел 426.95 587.5 @ 72.95
9 Полунин Евгений 425.90 730 @ 113.30
10 Меньших Юрий 425.88 680 @ 93.60