Поиск выступлений

Открытые соревнования "Кубок Сибири" по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Категория 59 кг
1Таланкин Владимир1985Кемерово58.25162.5120217.5500438.30
2Магдалин Илья1999Прокопьевск59.0013082.5155367.5318.32
3Кочеулов Иван2002Гурьевск58.8014570130345299.78
4Рауш Руслан2000п. Мошково58.3511070140320280.06
5Михалько Егор1998Гурьевск51.1011085115310309.85
6Левин Николай2001Бийск52.209560110265259.00
7Батурин Андрей2003Гурьевск43.50704575190228.21
8Портнов Александр2005Гурьевск34.704537.560142.5231.84
Категория 66 кг
1Мамайкин Алексей1989Тяжин65.20172.5130232.5535424.34
2Краснов Иван198665.40192.5115210517.5409.42
3Бортнев Александр1980Гурьевск65.50160125220505399.02
4Ролледер Николай1994Прокопьевск65.50150100200450355.56
5Бобровский Вячеслав2001Гурьевск61.359585120300250.78
Категория 74 кг
1Каргин Константин1989Прокопьевск73.85225135257.5617.5444.82
2Комаров Алексей1990Новокузнецк72.90217.5150247.5615447.15
3Стороженко Павел1989Новоалтайск72.95192.5140255587.5426.95
4Хлебников Антон1992Новокузнецк69.90190132.5220542.5406.99
5Харланцев Кирилл1995Гурьевск73.00180130220530384.97
6Захаров Михаил1988Междуреченск72.75170115200485353.16
7Zhiglov Denis199472.35157.5120192.5470343.62
8Китаев Вадим2001Бийск73.65160107.5190457.5330.20
9Дроздов Сергей1999Новосибирск69.65152.595167.5415312.19
10Близнец Владислав1998Новокузнецк73.25130105175410297.07
11Червов Кирилл2001Белово67.4514097.5165402.5310.52
12Манин Василий1998Междуреченск73.65140105140385277.87
13Малахов Артем2001Гурьевск69.2010082.5120302.5228.71
Тыринов Дмитрий1998Новокузнецк72.95180
Категория 83 кг
1Давыдов Иван1989Новокузнецк83.00245160290695463.91
2Диль Даниил1997Новокузнецк81.55220150212.5582.5392.96
3Стороженко Дмитрий1985Новоалтайск81.55200147.5222.5570384.53
4Чумаков Сергей1996Гурьевск82.85202.5140215557.5372.53
5Иванов Константин1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий82.45180125240545365.23
6Zagyshev Aleksandr198981.20182.5155190527.5356.80
7Алсуфьев Александр1999Белово82.35200130195525352.09
8Пузырев Максим1982Кемерово81.90190130190510343.16
9Куксин Виктор1999Новокузнецк79.6516095170425290.95
Категория 93 кг
1Тузиков Андрей1988Новокузнецк89.80245170265680434.60
2Савин Ярослав2000Прокопьевск91.50220135275630398.88
3Кислицын Артем1992Киселевск87.20225150245620402.43
4Мельник Андрей1994Междуреченск84.70200130255585385.91
5Мамедов Сурхай1967Кемерово92.05180160180520328.27
6Волков Петр2000Новосибирск84.10167.597.5175440291.44
Категория 105 кг
1Мажитов Имиль1993Междуреченск99.95230190315735447.40
2Ополев Федор1973Гурьевск98.00240180285705432.62
3Меньших Юрий1987Белово93.60230170280680425.88
4Попов Илья1995Новокузнецк104.00245140260645386.74
5Dutlov Sergey1975104.00225145260630377.74
6Дутлов Роман1982Таштагол102.70215140255610367.44
Категория 120 кг
1Полунин Евгений1987Киселевск113.30275165290730425.90
2Пичкулян Иван1988Киселевск111.20280160270710416.47
3Якубенко Кирилл1986Красноярск107.00240187.5260687.5408.18
4Золотарев Виталий1987Прокопьевск115.65235200240675391.63
Категория +120 кг
1Асанов Вячеслав1997Новокузнецк130.35260205280745421.16

Абсолютный зачет

1 Давыдов Иван 463.91 695 @ 83.00
2 Мажитов Имиль 447.40 735 @ 99.95
3 Комаров Алексей 447.15 615 @ 72.90
4 Каргин Константин 444.82 617.5 @ 73.85
5 Таланкин Владимир 438.30 500 @ 58.25
6 Тузиков Андрей 434.60 680 @ 89.80
7 Ополев Федор 432.62 705 @ 98.00
8 Стороженко Павел 426.95 587.5 @ 72.95
9 Полунин Евгений 425.90 730 @ 113.30
10 Меньших Юрий 425.88 680 @ 93.60