Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Махмуров Ильшат1985Бугульма58.88170130237.5537.5466.4512Балашов В.А., Крюков В.П.
2Комиссаров Борис1998Курск57.18200135200535477.319Григорьев В.И.
3Титов Михаил1999Сарапул57.72160130187.5477.5422.208Коростин Н.Л.
4Дружинин Владимир1985Навашино58.96152.5130185467.5405.197Медведев В.И., Зайцев А.Н.
5Мансуров Артур2001Ульяновск54.94132.597.5145375347.886Фомин А.Н., Стафеев А.И.
Категория 66 кг
1Скочек Сергей1983Великий Новгород65.95205172.5245622.5489.0912Богданов Е.А.
2Чижиков Сергей1997пгт. Торбеево64.75215.5117.5222.5555.5443.169Холопов А.Б., Мишин В.А.
3Рожков Дмитрий1993Иваново64.50172.5130187.5490392.188Агинян В.К., Новиков А.З.
4Сергеев Алексей1990Переславль-Залесский63.75160115185460371.857Зайцев О.В.
5Чернышев Дмитрий2001Навашино65.75142.597.5170410322.946Горшков К.А,
Категория 74 кг
1Костенко Андрей1988Новое73.40256157.5282.5696503.5612
2Негара Сергей1978Советский73.80240162.5290692.5499.089Терентьев Г.В.
3Константинов Константин1981Переславль-Залесский73.80215160260635457.648Зайцев О.В.
4Мансуров Алмаз1993Ульяновск73.10192.5150215557.5404.547Фомин А.Н., Стафеев А.И.
Категория 83 кг
1Кашин Павел1990Ярославль81.80260185285730491.5512Кокорнов А.Н.
2Гайбура Евгений1995Мытищи82.30267.5180262.5710476.339Солодюк Д.А.
3Рябчиков Евгений1993пгт Заокский82.80255142.5310707.5472.938Салтыков Н.
4Давыдов Иван1989Новокузнецк83.00250170280700467.257Семёнов А.И., Семёнов В.И.
5Сулейменов Ринат1994Балаково80.95235165280680460.836
6Ованесян Артур1993Шексна82.50225157.5250632.5423.725Заборин Д.А.
7Чудников Дмитрий1983Рязань82.20225150200575386.044
Категория 93 кг
1Кашин Дмитрий1988Ярославль92.60250180270700440.6412Кокорнов А.Н.
2Горбунов Денис1991Магнитогорск92.45255167.5270692.5436.269Гирин К.В.
3Мозжухин Юрий1994Богородск91.85247.5152.5287.5687.5434.478
4Чумичев Сергей1982Тула91.35190130225545345.347Салтыков Н.С.
Категория 105 кг
1Федотов Тимур1990Псков104.85280200305785469.3212
2Балашов Виталий1988Бугульма103.65250170290710426.239
3Титов Олег1992Бор99.95225155250630383.498Яшурин Д.А.
4Беликов Дмитрий2002Ковров95.75180105230515319.227Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
Категория 120 кг
1Кузин Денис1989Шексна118.85285237.5305827.5476.8312Заборин Д.А.
2Ермолаев Даниил1997Москва114.45325190300815474.179Костин Д.В., Валетский И.Б.
Категория +120 кг
1Солодов Антон1985Архангельск160.70370.5205340915.5501.5612Иванов С.В., Дернов С.В.
2Иванков Владимир1986Рязань147.65310210300820454.719
3Калябкин Олег1975Ярославская область134.85317.5207.5280805452.478Наметкин А.
Вердияну Владимир1984Санкт-Петербург148.200Куликов М.А.