Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Махмуров Ильшат1985Бугульма58.88170130237.5537.5466.4512Балашов В.А., Крюков В.П.
2Комиссаров Борис1998Курск57.18200135200535477.319Григорьев В.И.
3Титов Михаил1999Сарапул57.72160130187.5477.5422.208Коростин Н.Л.
4Дружинин Владимир1985Навашино58.96152.5130185467.5405.197Медведев В.И., Зайцев А.Н.
5Мансуров Артур2001Ульяновск54.94132.597.5145375347.886Фомин А.Н., Стафеев А.И.
Категория 66 кг
1Скочек Сергей1983Великий Новгород65.95205172.5245622.5489.0912Богданов Е.А.
2Чижиков Сергей1997пгт. Торбеево64.75215.5117.5222.5555.5443.169Холопов А.Б., Мишин В.А.
3Рожков Дмитрий1993Иваново64.50172.5130187.5490392.188Агинян В.К., Новиков А.З.
4Сергеев Алексей1990Переславль-Залесский63.75160115185460371.857Зайцев О.В.
5Чернышев Дмитрий2001Навашино65.75142.597.5170410322.946Горшков К.А,
Категория 74 кг
1Костенко Андрей1988с. Новое73.40256157.5282.5696503.5612
2Негара Сергей1978Советский73.80240162.5290692.5499.089Терентьев Г.В.
3Константинов Константин1981Переславль-Залесский73.80215160260635457.648Зайцев О.В.
4Мансуров Алмаз1993Ульяновск73.10192.5150215557.5404.547Фомин А.Н., Стафеев А.И.
Категория 83 кг
1Кашин Павел1990Ярославль81.80260185285730491.5512Кокорнов А.Н.
2Гайбура Евгений1995Мытищи82.30267.5180262.5710476.339Солодюк Д.А.
3Рябчиков Евгений1993пгт Заокский82.80255142.5310707.5472.938Салтыков Н.
4Давыдов Иван1989Новокузнецк83.00250170280700467.257Семёнов А.И., Семёнов В.И.
5Сулейменов Ринат1994Балаково80.95235165280680460.836
6Ованесян Артур199382.50225157.5250632.5423.725Заборин Д.А.
7Чудников Дмитрий1983Рязань82.20225150200575386.044
Категория 93 кг
1Кашин Дмитрий1988Ярославль92.60250180270700440.6412Кокорнов А.Н.
2Горбунов Денис1991Магнитогорск92.45255167.5270692.5436.269Гирин К.В.
3Мозжухин Юрий1994Богородск91.85247.5152.5287.5687.5434.478
4Чумичев Сергей1982Тула91.35190130225545345.347Салтыков Н.С.
Категория 105 кг
1Федотов Тимур1990Псков104.85280200305785469.3212
2Балашов Виталий1988Бугульма103.65250170290710426.239
3Титов Олег1992Бор99.95225155250630383.498Яшурин Д.А.
4Беликов Дмитрий2002Ковров95.75180105230515319.227Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
Категория 120 кг
1Кузин Денис1989118.85285237.5305827.5476.8312Заборин Д.А.
2Ермолаев Даниил1997Москва114.45325190300815474.179Костин Д.В., Валетский И.Б.
Категория +120 кг
1Солодов Антон1985Архангельск160.70370.5205340915.5501.5612Иванов С.В., Дернов С.В.
2Иванков Владимир1986Рязань147.65310210300820454.719
3Калябкин Олег1975Ярославская область134.85317.5207.5280805452.478Наметкин А.
Вердияну Владимир1984Санкт-Петербург148.200Куликов М.А.