Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Сибирского федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Место проведения
Бердск
Дата
7 - 11 дек 2016
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
237
ID
34189
Просмотры
502
Добавил
ermakova-olga93 14 дек 2016
Мужчины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Ком Тренер
Категория 66 кг
1
Макаров Константин 1991 Новосибирск 63,60 180,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
490,0
396,90 12 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2
Хомяков Андрей 1996 Красноярск 65,20 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
125,0
125,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
160,0
170,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
470,0
372,79 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Категория 74 кг
1
Комаров Алексей 1990 Новокузнецк 73,05 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
135,0
142,5
147,5
147,5
147,5
220,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
607,5
441,04 12
2
Гаценко Кирилл 1996 Омск 73,80 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
475,0
342,33 9 Стрельников С.П.
Категория 83 кг
1
Давыдов Иван 1989 Новокузнецк 82,30 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
250,0
270,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
705,0
472,97 12 Семёнов А.И.
2
Курбатов Илья 1994 Омск 79,50 215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
145,0
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
260,0
275,0
300,0
275,0
275,0
665,0
455,80 9 Стрельников С.П.
3
Чебоксаров Вадим 1992 Омск 80,80 185,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
240,0
250,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
617,5
418,95 8 Стрельников С.П.
4
Филатов Александр 1989 Красноярск 80,05 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
142,5
200,0
210,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
540,0
368,51 7 Гафурова А.В.
5
Заруцкий Даниил 1998 Новосибирск 82,15 190,0
205,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
115,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
200,0
220,0
220,0
200,0
200,0
540,0
362,68 6 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Категория 93 кг
1
Дударенко Денис 1990 Омск 90,20 215,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
255,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
705,0
449,56 12 Грищенко В.Н., Матук С.В.
2
Миронов Алексей 1981 Бирюсинск 92,70 240,0
255,0
265,0
255,0
255,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
695,0
437,26 Крук Ю.А.
3
Тузиков Андрей 1988 Новокузнецк 87,35 215,0
230,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
255,0
265,0
275,0
265,0
265,0
685,0
444,20 9 Докучаев А.Н.
4
Ковальчук Максим 1994 Омск 89,55 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
147,5
260,0
265,0
290,0
265,0
265,0
662,5
424,02 8 Матук С.В.
5
Гаврилов Михаил 1993 Кемерово 91,30 235,0
245,0
250,0
245,0
245,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
230,0
235,0
245,0
235,0
235,0
645,0
408,82 7 Загрудний А.С.
6
Санталов Владимир 1984 Улан-Удэ 83,35 200,0