Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Сибирского федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 66 кг
1Макаров Константин1991Новосибирск, 63.60180130180490396.9012Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2Хомяков Андрей1996Красноярск, 65.20155132.5182.5470372.799Долгопятов Ф.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Комаров Алексей1990Новокузнецк, 73.05220147.5240607.5441.0412
2Гаценко Кирилл1996Омск, 73.80180110185475342.339Стрельников С.П.
Категория 83 кг
1Давыдов Иван1989Новокузнецк, 82.30250170285705472.9712Семёнов А.И.
2Курбатов Илья1994Омск, 79.50232.5157.5275665455.809Стрельников С.П.
3Чебоксаров Вадим1992Омск, 80.80210152.5255617.5418.958Стрельников С.П.
4Филатов Александр1989Красноярск, 80.05180142.5217.5540368.517Гафурова А.В.
5Заруцкий Даниил1998Новосибирск, 82.15215125200540362.686Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Дударенко Денис1990Омск, 90.20240190275705449.5612Грищенко В.Н., Матук С.В.
2Миронов Алексей1981Бирюсинск, 92.70255180260695437.260Крук Ю.А.
3Тузиков Андрей1988Новокузнецк, 87.35245175265685444.209Докучаев А.Н.
4Ковальчук Максим1994Омск, 89.55250147.5265662.5424.028Матук С.В.
5Гаврилов Михаил1993Кемерово, 91.30245165235645408.827Загрудний А.С.
6Санталов Владимир1984Улан-Удэ, 83.35210160230600399.516
7Мекшун Максим1994Омск, 92.40215137.5247.5600378.080Стрельников С.П.
8Дегтяренко Юрий1994Абакан, 91.65175150215540341.625
Категория 105 кг
1Панников Даниил1989Междуреченск, 97.85300215300815500.4512Галкин Н.В.
2Миркин Юрий1971Новосибирск, 100.30270205285760461.989Беляев И.Ю.
3Вдовин Илья1987Омск, 97.20265180280725446.458
4Флоров Александр1995Омск, 99.85210155260625380.607Стрельников С.П.
5Тиунов Артем1990Обь, 103.35230145210585351.566Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Мотовилов Алексей1988Новосибирск, 119.00285210330825475.2512
2Рубцов Роман1983Красноярск, 106.90200150230580344.469
Тарсамаев Владимир1965Горно-Алтайск, 112.952501700Аратин А.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Лазаревский Андрей1983Новосибирск, 123.95235210305750428.1312
2Дубовик Максим1982Новосибирск, 126.45250210250710403.669

Абсолютный зачет

1 Панников Даниил 500.45 815 @ 97.85
2 Мотовилов Алексей 475.25 825 @ 119.00
3 Давыдов Иван 472.97 705 @ 82.30
4 Миркин Юрий 461.98 760 @ 100.30
5 Курбатов Илья 455.80 665 @ 79.50
6 Дударенко Денис 449.56 705 @ 90.20
7 Вдовин Илья 446.45 725 @ 97.20
8 Тузиков Андрей 444.20 685 @ 87.35
9 Комаров Алексей 441.04 607.5 @ 73.05
10 Миронов Алексей 437.26 695 @ 92.70