Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Сибирского федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Чехович Назар1998Зеленогорск58.6012080140340296.3712Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
2Моторин Денис1998Зеленогорск53.4510070100270257.519Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Мосунов Игорь1997Красный Чикой64.75122.585170377.5301.1612Некрасов И. Н.
2Бойцов Роман1987Красноярск61.7010577.5160342.5284.869Егорова А.В.
Мухомедьянов Евгений1981Железногорск62.151951352100
Категория 74 кг
1Каптуров Александр1995Иркутск72.70212.5122.5232.5567.5413.4412Володько В.А.
2Михайлов Вячеслав1993Красноярск73.55175102.5235512.5370.259Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Зарецкий Владимир1989Дивногорск72.50190120190500365.000
4Алексеев Артем1992Красноярск68.4012582.5130337.5257.500Левдиков О.П.
Категория 83 кг
1Николаев Виталий1982Красноярск82.00235190300725
487.4612Бычков А.Н.
2Пакулов Сергей1989Чита81.35235155250640432.409Колтаков В.М.
3Некрасов Игорь1982Красный Чикой80.15205140225570388.688Андреев Ю. Ф.
4Бакшеев Антон1993Красноярск75.2014092.5200432.5307.610Левдиков О.П.
5Шекунов Кирилл1997Красный Чикой81.6016587.5180432.5291.660Некрасов И. Н.
6Ященко Кирилл1996Красноярск75.7512592.5135352.5249.460Левдиков О.П.
Категория 93 кг
1Панников Даниил1989Междуреченск89.25290200300790506.5012Галкин Н.В.
2Миронов Алексей1981Бирюсинск91.00260190255705447.579Крук Ю.А.
3Булаев Андрей1983Красноярск88.35220152.5250622.5401.230Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4Дзюбло Юрий1993Красноярск89.30210135235580371.750Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5Кирюнин Иван1993Кодинск90.45187.5140250577.5367.740Сладков А.В.
6Сладков Алексей1986Кодинск92.55160135195490308.530
Забелин Игорь1978Заозерный91.402101600Рубанов В И
Категория 105 кг
1Миргородский Илья1989Красноярск95.25270150315735456.6512Сазонов М.В.
2Колесников Сергей1977Кемерово101.70252.5192.5260705426.249Валетский И.Б.
3Рубцов Роман1983Красноярск102.00210167.5240617.5372.920
4Курочкин Александр1983Красноярск93.80230152.5232.5615384.790Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Галко Степан1989Красноярск97.151751100Максимук И.П.
Категория 120 кг
1Якубов Рамиль1983Иркутск113.35275
227.5
250752.5438.9712Володько В.А.
2Чепурин Максим1979Кодинск118.00250185250685395.409Сладков А.В.
6Рубанов Виктор1967Заозерный108.05140185150475281.110Бычков А.Н
Категория +120 кг
1Колчанов Александр1969Иркутск142.70175
160
205
540300.9112Володько В.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Панников Даниил 506.50 790 @ 89.25
2 Николаев Виталий 487.46 725 @ 82.00
3 Миргородский Илья 456.65 735 @ 95.25
4 Миронов Алексей 447.57 705 @ 91.00
5 Якубов Рамиль 438.97 752.5 @ 113.35
6 Пакулов Сергей 432.40 640 @ 81.35
7 Колесников Сергей 426.24 705 @ 101.70
8 Каптуров Александр 413.44 567.5 @ 72.70
9 Булаев Андрей 401.23 622.5 @ 88.35
10 Чепурин Максим 395.40 685 @ 118.00

Командный зачет

1Красноярский Край5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Иркутская область4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Забайкальский Край2912 + 9 + 8
4Кемеровская область2112 + 9