Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск56.70230160240630566.6412Флегонтов А.О.
2Обожин Владимир1985Нефтекамск58.60225165225615
536.089Шейко Б.И.
3Сайфутдинов Роман1993Кемерово58.35230170212.5612.5536.058Валетский И.Б.,Разживин О.А.
4Девяткин Дмитрий1988Каменск-Уральский58.55225152.5220597.5521.257Шевцов Д.В.
5Таланкин Владимир1985Кемерово58.85220150217.5587.5510.086Валетский И.Б.
6Свистунов Андрей1977Ленинск-Кузнецкий58.75220137.5220577.5502.205Деревянко И.Г.
7Долгулев Даниил1998Кемерово51.15180102.5150432.5431.850Валетский И.Б.,Горуновская Ж.
Дружинин Владимир1985Навашино57.45225167.50Медведев В.И.
Юлдашев Наиль1997Салехард49.60177.50Хосроева Е.В.,Хосроев М.Г.
Чимбур Никита1997Ноябрьск51.15182.50Флегонтов А.О.
Ядне Геннадий1994п. Тазовский58.151900Богиня А.П.
Категория 66 кг
1Шипчин Александр1990Ульяновск65.60265170240675532.6712Фомин А.Н.
2Петров Сергей1991Сарагаш64.95230140240610485.389Карабонцев А.В.
3Анорин Роман1992Новокузнецк66.00250135225610478.978Гуменный А.В.,Грязнова Л.И.
4Куракин Вениамин1988Курган62.70220157.5217.5595487.927Фальковский П.П.
5Охременко Владимир1990Барнаул65.95260145190595467.486Аликберов И.З.,Анохин В.А.
6Данилов Данил1990Анжеро-Судженск65.50215155210580458.280Баталов В.В.
7Сергеев Андрей1994Красноярск65.90210130220560440.265Ходосевич Г.В.,Карабонцев А.Л.
8Цветков Вадим1991Ленинск-Кузнецкий64.70202.5142.5195540431.084Деревянко И.Г.
Гафиятуллин Артур198965.00252.51900Бикбулатов И.Г.
Мишин Илья1995Когалым65.902451400Степаненко В.А.
Ковалев Александр1980Черногорск65.252300Чернов С.Н.,Золотухин Д.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Гайшинец Сергей1986Иркутск73.55297.5192.5312.5802.5579.7612Деханов А.С.,Карпович Е.В.
2Давыдов Иван1989Новокузнецк73.95305195302.5802.5577.539Семенов А.И.
3Макаров Дмитрий1988Иркутск73.80280195275750540.528Деханов А.С.,Жданов Н.М.
4Белинский Александр1990Ноябрьск73.95292.5202.5255750539.747Наскрипняк И.А.,Уруева О.И.
5Данилов Андрей1990Анжеро-Судженск73.70297.5160272.5730526.620Баталов В.В.
6Чурбаков Роман1992Анжеро-Судженск71.95307.5170235712.5523.030Баталов В.В.
7Долженко Игорь1988Ульяновск73.90290187.5230707.5509.406
8Махалов Валерий1990Нижний Новгород73.55270180255705509.325Якушев Д.А.
9Луньков Андрей1990Кулебаки72.65260155270685499.294Ладыгин Д.Б.
10Крюков Михаил1972Магадан73.10250145250645468.043
11Карманов Кирилл1997Кемерово72.10200107.5180487.5357.320Валетский И.Б.
Ведерников Александр1986Красноярск71.55277.5182.52450Бычков А.Н.,Кортунов В.В.
Попов Тарас1988Сыктывкар72.752551550Маляренко А.С.
Суворов Михаил1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий73.702402050Кротов И.М.
Категория 83 кг
1Бобыльков Василий1979Железногорск82.00322.5237.5265825554.7012Середа Ю.П.
2Зайцев Артем1985Навашино82.45335195295825552.879Медведев В.И.
3Фурсов Алексей1990Анжеро-Судженск83.00320190270780520.658Баталов В.В.
4Фурсов Михаил1988Анжеро-Судженск80.45285147.5280712.5484.710Баталов В.В.
5Корниенко Игорь1990Кемерово82.75275160270705471.430Журавлев В.И.,Анпилогов В.П.
6Михайлов Николай1986Сусуман80.00275145260680464.247
7Волгин Александр1992Новокузнецк82.15242.5142.5210595399.610Грибков Д.С.
Ладыгин Дмитрий1978Кулебаки79.752651700Медведев В.И.
Федулаев Денис1987Кемерово82.05257.5207.50Валетский И.Б.,Богаченко И.П.
Миноченко Дмитрий1985Новосибирск81.102750Завгородний Е.В.
Босенко Александр1989Уссурийск82.903100Литвинов И.Г.
Категория 93 кг
1Кузьмин Евгений1988Тарко-Сале92.20370240310920580.3312
2Ли Сергей1979Магадан90.00345202.5330877.5560.199
3Бахтин Сергей1985Рыбинск92.60340220317.5877.5552.378Сорокин С.А.
4Глушков Сергей1988Заволжье90.20290
200290780497.397Крупин А.Н.
5Говорухин Владимир1993Новокузнецк85.20320190265775509.530Семенов А.И.
6Мелюх Сергей1982Новосибирск93.00340170260770483.716Коношевич П.Ю.
7Гаврилов Николай1983Киселевск92.25280207.5260747.5471.400Гатих Д.В.,Баканов Е.И.
8Кречетов Роман1977Нижнекамск92.65300180260740465.705
9Савоченко Артем1992Новокузнецк90.45270150270690439.380Семенов А.И.
10Волов Артем1994Новосибирск88.05240150240630406.794Завгородний Е.В.
11Чернов Алексей1976Сусуман92.15230167.5212.5610384.893Крюков М.Ю.
Булгаков Максим1988Ленинск-Кузнецкий91.453352350Кротов И.М.
Кашин Дмитрий1988Ярославль92.403202350Кокорнов А.И.
Смолин Антон1980Уссурийск88.853000
Асадулин Роман1991Анжеро-Судженск90.953200Баталов В.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Тавакалов Левон1988Муравленко104.95360280350990591.6812Вяльшин В.Р.
2Деревянко Семен1986Красноярск104.40360240290890532.909Вислоцкий С.Е.,Руднев И.А.
3Быстров Андрей1991Новокузнецк103.85320235310865518.920Семенов А.И.
4Пушкарев Дмитрий1985Новокузнецк104.25325210325860515.200Семенов А.И.
5Каунов Владимир1993Красноярск98.95305220290815498.128Левдиков О.
6Ишуков Евгений1980Курган103.60305227.5267.5800480.347Фальковский П.П.,Куракин В.
7Соколов Павел1992Кемерово103.45320200250770462.570Валетский И.Б.,Балухта С.А.
Шевченко Антон1984Сарагаш98.102801800Карабонцев А.В.
Гросс Эрнст1987Боровичи103.753500Подольский В.Б.
Щучкин Сергей1988Кемерово104.452800Журавлев В.И.
Титов Максим1988Ульяновск104.503802250Фомин А.Н.
Соснин Игорь1987Новокузнецк98.703400Гумённый А.В.
Бодягин Иван1987Хабаровск104.403350Рязанов В.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск119.60380290312.5982.5565.3012Наскрипняк И.А..
2Диваков Денис1992Кемерово118.85380275320975561.829Валетский И.Б.,Татаров Р.А.
3Селезень Сергей1980Верхняя Салда120.00317.5307.5320945543.308Мигачев В.В.
4Яшурин Дмитрий1982Нижний Новгород115.10330220315865502.497Леднев А.В.
5Далишнев Илья1993Хабаровск117.20295200260755436.556Андрейченко А.В.,Мулин В.В.
6Немов Владислав1996Магадан115.30262.5162.5255680394.845Крюков М.Ю.
Жидков Иван1987Иркутск114.853200Деханов А.С.Теслева С.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Билинец Алексей1989Красноярск129.20380280290950537.9212Ходосевич Г.В.
2Орличенко Максим1977Иркутск135.90335245315895502.439Деханов А.С.Теслева С.В.
Чирков Марат1984Новокузнецк131.003900Семенов А.И.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Тавакалов Левон 591.68 990 @ 104.95
2 Кузьмин Евгений 580.33 920 @ 92.20
3 Гайшинец Сергей 579.76 802.5 @ 73.55
4 Давыдов Иван 577.53 802.5 @ 73.95
5 Круть Кирилл 566.64 630 @ 56.70
6 Горячев Иван 565.30 982.5 @ 119.60
7 Диваков Денис 561.82 975 @ 118.85
8 Ли Сергей 560.19 877.5 @ 90.00
9 Бобыльков Василий 554.70 825 @ 82.00
10 Зайцев Артем 552.87 825 @ 82.45