Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат ХМАО-Югры по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 47 кг
1Караблева Анастасия1998Мегион, 46.3577.54587.5210285.260Куликовский А.В.
2Московкина Мария1999Нягань, 42.3062.527.575165238.350Бизяев А.Н.
Категория 52 кг
1Кузнецова Кристина1999Мегион, 50.2077.55082.5210268.960Куликовский А.В.
Таипова Розалия1995Мегион, 51.801200Куликовский А.В.
Категория 57 кг
1Сарайкина Юлия1987Мегион, 53.60127.580125332.5404.8712Куликовский А.В.
2Сорокина Юлия1994Ханты-Мансийск, 55.8513070122.5322.5380.259Давлетзянов А.Е.
3Горяева Юлия1997Нягань, 56.5011050115275321.320Малюкова К.А.
4Анисифорова Мария1997Нягань, 56.50102.540112.5255297.950Малюкова К.А.
5Фомина Елена1993Нягань, 56.75955095240279.460Малюкова К.А.
Куприянова Мария1994Нягань, 56.700Малюкова К.А.
Категория 63 кг
1Кононович Олеся1987Советский, 63.00150102.5140392.5421.5312Пинженин И.А., Куликовский А.В.
2Борисова Александра1997Нягань, 62.4515070140360389.219Малюкова К.А.
Папулова Кристина1998Нягань, 62.600Малюкова К.А.
Категория 72 кг
1Помазкина Екатерина1993Урай, 65.85137.582.5150370384.4712Кравцов А.Н.
2Близнец Анастасия1995Нягань, 72.0014060120320312.330Малюкова К.А.
3Гарипова Алина1995Нижневартовск, 65.001106095265278.010Мороз В.И., Агафонов В.В.
4Шерер Мария1989Мегион, 64.55112.55590257.5271.540Батин П.А.
Категория +84 кг
1Семенова Екатерина1981Мегион, 121.25160120155435347.2112Батин П.А.
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Голендеев Андрей1995Нягань, 58.90180110155445386.0612Бизяев А.Н.
2Клименко Георгий1995Советский, 51.20170100155425423.920Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
Григорьев Александр1999Когалым, 58.251350Степаненко В.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Петренко Александр1987Когалым, 64.50225155215595476.2212Степаненко В.А.
2Искандеров Асиф1989Нягань, 65.95220140212.5572.5449.819Бизяев А.Н.
3Абдурахмонов Фируз1996Лангепас, 64.95197.5110195502.5399.858Щербина Г.А.
4Слободсков Виталий1995Нягань, 64.90185115195495394.130Бизяев А.Н.
5Фаттоев Далер1992Ханты-Мансийск, 61.80185132.5170487.5404.880Рыбин Г.И.
6Сарваев Алексей1986Урай, 65.90165140170475373.430
7Биктимиров Ильдар1995Советский, 66.00190100180470369.040Пинженин И.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Бизяев Алексей1983Нягань, 73.35270170280720521.1812Подтынный М.Л., Биктагиров Е.Р.
2Толкачев Алексей1986Мегион, 73.60255192.5242.5690498.259Куликовский А.В.
3Икромов Шодибек1995Югорск, 73.00230160240630457.618Ярушина Е.А., Кравченко Н.И.
4Тарков Роман1992Ханты-Мансийск, 72.60235155235625455.797Гизитдинов Р.Г., Рыбин Г.И.
5Поддубко Данил1990Ханты-Мансийск, 74.00230155230615442.380Рыбин Г.И.
6Менгниязов Равшан1989Сургут, 73.55220140230590426.246Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.
7Конев Александр1995Ханты-Мансийск, 72.20195122.5160477.5349.630Давлетзянов В.Н.
8Королько Сергей1996Нижневартовск, 71.45180125170475350.500Маяков С.А.
9Макуха Дмитрий1997пгт Пойковский70.15162.5130175467.5349.770Малюгин В.С.
Юдов Иван1996Нягань, 73.400Подтынный М.Л.
Белоносов Андрей1994Югорск, 73.150Ярушина Е.А., Кравченко Н.И.
Павлов Павел1992Сургут, 70.952400Фролов М.Н.
Белоус Сергей1996Нягань, 73.30150950Бизяев А.Н.
Категория 83 кг
1Конограй Иосиф1991Югорск, 81.60290185285760512.5212Кравченко Н.И., Ярушина Е.А.
2Кузнецов Роман1990пгт Междуреченский, 82.45290190255735492.569Кептенарь В.Е.
3Рогожа Семен1991Ханты-Мансийск, 81.40270167.5260697.5471.078Кептенарь В.Е., Протопопов А.А.
4Червен Григорий1992Нижневартовск, 82.50255145240640428.747Хамов А.С.
5Дергунов Сергей1976Ханты-Мансийск, 82.60230185215630421.746Рыбин Г.И.
6Караваев Артем1994Советский, 82.80222.5152.5240615411.105Пинженин И.А.
7Данченко Евгений1977Когалым, 82.10210165210585393.040
8Завьялов Алексей1973Сургут, 77.90160130190480333.360Исаев К.И.
9Куликовский Иван1999Мегион, 83.00160100187.5447.5298.710Куликовский А.В.
Курманалиев Максим1985Сургут, 80.750Фролов М.Н.
Байдужин Юрий1996Нижневартовск, 81.001700Маяков С.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Исаев Камран1988Сургут, 91.60315202.5265782.5495.1712Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
2Кустов Илья1983Нягань, 92.30290175285750472.859Бизяев А.Н.
3Липницкий Павел1970Когалым, 93.00280200265745468.008
4Кравцов Андрей1986Урай, 84.90295182.5265742.5489.147
5Ткаченко Дмитрий1990Нижневартовск, 91.50270180280730462.196Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
6Лесков Павел1990Югорск, 88.25275175240690445.005Чкалов А.А., Ярушина Е.А.
7Хадаев Ильяс1992Нижневартовск, 92.45260200225685431.534Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
8Малышкин Алексей1987Нягань, 91.85275150250675426.573Бизяев А.Н.
9Щербина Сергей1992Нижневартовск, 91.10240190230660418.782Хамов А.С.
10Иванов Игорь1991Нижневартовск, 89.80240160220620396.251Маяков С.А.
11Липницкий Андрей1975Когалым, 92.35230150225605381.330Липницкий П.З
12Лукашевич Максим1992пгт Пойковский89.50215112.5222.5550352.120Малюгин В.С.
Боталов Александр1995Нягань, 92.202200Подтынный М.Л.
Протопопов Александр1986Ханты-Мансийск, 92.552700Рыбин Г.И.
Категория 105 кг
1Куртяник Александр1987Ханты-Мансийск, 102.80315200327.5842.5507.3012Рыбин Г.И.
2Ваньшин Никита1992Сургут, 93.10320
230290840527.419Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
3Мошкин Егор1987Сургут, 104.25300210260770461.298Фролов М.Н.
4Солодов Андрей1978Урай, 96.40275190260725448.057
5Кильдеев Денис1995Когалым, 104.20270190260720431.416Степаненко В.А.
6Якимчук Сергей1992Нижневартовск, 94.70260170225655408.015Хамов А.С.
7Адамович Василий1983Нижневартовск, 95.55240165245650403.274Маяков С.А.
Шкромида Руслан1993Урай, 93.102302300Кравцов А.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Стратнев Павел1990Ханты-Мансийск, 107.45310215300825489.1312Рыков С.В., Маяков С.А.
2Перец Артем1988Ханты-Мансийск, 117.00345182.5275802.5464.219Рыбин Г.И.
3Лысенко Евгений1977Сургут, 111.95300235265800468.338Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
4Лагунов Сергей1988Советский, 109.45235160200595350.700Пинженин И.А.
5Загуменов Александр1981Ханты-Мансийск, 118.45200152.5200552.5318.630Давлетзянов А.Е.
Категория +120 кг
1Межитов Сергей1979Нижнесортымский, 155.40375280295950523.0112
2Благин Александр1980Урай, 129.50345240327.5912.5516.469
3Старовойтов Сергей1991Ханты-Мансийск, 139.60330220345895500.358Рыбин Г.И.

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
1 Кононович Олеся 421.53 392.5 @ 63.00
2 Сарайкина Юлия 404.87 332.5 @ 53.60
3 Борисова Александра 389.21 360 @ 62.45
4 Помазкина Екатерина 384.47 370 @ 65.85
5 Сорокина Юлия 380.25 322.5 @ 55.85
6 Семенова Екатерина 347.21 435 @ 121.25
7 Горяева Юлия 321.32 275 @ 56.50
8 Близнец Анастасия 312.33 320 @ 72.00
9 Анисифорова Мария 297.95 255 @ 56.50
10 Караблева Анастасия 285.26 210 @ 46.35
Мужчины
1 Ваньшин Никита 527.41 840 @ 93.10
2 Межитов Сергей 523.01 950 @ 155.40
3 Бизяев Алексей 521.18 720 @ 73.35
4 Благин Александр 516.46 912.5 @ 129.50
5 Конограй Иосиф 512.52 760 @ 81.60
6 Куртяник Александр 507.30 842.5 @ 102.80
7 Старовойтов Сергей 500.35 895 @ 139.60
8 Толкачев Алексей 498.25 690 @ 73.60
9 Исаев Камран 495.17 782.5 @ 91.60
10 Кузнецов Роман 492.56 735 @ 82.45