Поиск выступлений

I Кубок России по жиму штанги лежа (пауэрлифтинг)

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Павлов Константин1973Кемеровская область58.90160167.5170170147.4812Деревянко И.Г.
2Кучин Игорь1967Самарская область58.70145152.5160
160139.259самостоятельно
3Садовин Игорь1967Красноярский Край58.80135140145145125.998Горошко А.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Урусов Ян1989Республика Башкортостан65.5519020021020012Шейко Б.М., Добрынин О.
2Мыльников Иван1986Кемеровская область64.50165175180180144.079Смоляков В.Д.
3Молин Александр1992Красноярский Край66.001701801901808Ходосевич Г.В.
4Сергеев Андрей1994Красноярский Край64.501151251301307Ходосевич Г.В., Карабонцев А.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Белобородов Максим1983Кемеровская область73.30215222.5225225162.9512Бокарев О.В.
2Жуков Алексей1980Москва72.40215215222.5215157.119Шпак А.
3Суворов Михаил1989Кемеровская область73.15200210217.5210152.318Кротов И.М.
4Шарагашев Александр1986Кемеровская область74.00185200215200143.860Воронцов В.Н., Прунцев Д.С.
5Ведерников Александр1986Красноярский Край71.00160170177.5177.5131.597Бычков А.Н.
6Денисов Алексей1984Новосибирская область72.90170180180170123.606Потапенко А.И., Сбоев А.И
7Чехович Дмитрий1990Красноярский Край73.00150160170160116.220Юдинцева А.Г.
Категория 83 кг
1Князев Сергей1976Свердловская область81.45250250255255172.1612Коркодинов В.Г.
2Инзаркин Дмитрий1987Кемеровская область83.002402452502509Гуменный А.
3Шекуров Сергей1981Свердловская область81.55225232.5240240161.918Долгоруков А.В.
4Тебеньков Эдуард1990Свердловская область82.00210210222.5222.5149.600Коркодинов В.Г. Князев С.К.
5Носач Евгений1976Красноярский Край82.50205215222.5222.5149.057Бычков А.Н.
6Букреев Андрей1975Кемеровская область82.20215215220215144.356Бокарев О.В.
7Блинов Вячеслав1987Кемеровская область81.85200210215200134.620Кротов И.М.
Батталов Артур1993Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ81.701701751750Наскрипняк И.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Дегтярев Сергей1992Кемеровская область92.4022023024024012Павловский В.В.
2Руднев Игорь1983Красноярский Край88.15200210230210135.529Вислоцкий С.Е.
Сперанский Сергей1975Москва88.65270272.50Сперанский С. Пичугин О.И.
Категория 105 кг
1Нечаев Артем1985Кемеровская область103.80265272.5282.5272.5163.5012Гуменный А.В.
2Кулеш Игорь1975Свердловская область104.25240250250250149.779Коркодинов В.Г.,Точилов В.Ю
3Ополев Федор1973Кемеровская область96.55240247.5247.5240148.220Бокарев О.В.
4Серяпин Денис1986Кемеровская область99.00235240240240146.660Павловский В.В.
5Гамолин Константин1970Красноярский Край104.55230232.5237.5237.5142.130Ковальчук С.Ф.,  Лыков И.А.
6Наскрипняк Александр1989Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ100.30205212.5215212.5129.177Наскрипняк И.А.
7Домашенко Денис1994Красноярский Край94.8014015015515093.390Юдинцева А.Г.
DQПавловский Алексей1974Новосибирская область103.15270277.5280280168.3912Сбоев А.И
Категория 120 кг
1Селезень Сергей1980Свердловская область119.70270285296285163.9512Мигачёв В.В.
2Бокарев Олег1965Кемеровская область115.45240250260260150.920самостоятельно
3Рогачев Григорий1969Красноярский Край110.15230240245240141.189Бычков А.Н.
4Финогин Игорь1977Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ110.85230237.5242.5237.5139.448Форсунов Э.В.
Фоменко Руслан1977Алтайский Край113.052202202200Бухтояров Д.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Билинец Алексей1989Красноярский Край122.85250262.5270270154.4212Ходосевич Г.В.
2Изосимов Евгений1989Кемеровская область150.00240250250240132.790Чиркин А.В.
3Червяков Александр1988Астраханская область122.25220230240230131.689Гольберг Е.М., Гольберг К.Е.
Яковлев Павел1974Москва126.653003003000Пичугин О.И.
DQГольберг Кирилл1977Астраханская область130.7528529030029012Гольберг Е.М.