Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России ФПР по пауэрлифтингу среди юниоров

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 52 кг
1Смирнов Олег1990Калининград51.10180130160470469.7812О.Косенков
Категория 56 кг
1Левин Сергей1987Новокуйбышевск56.00237.5152.5217.5607.5553.0412А.Логутов
2Куракин Вениамин1988Курган55.55222.5125210557.5511.559П.Фальковский
3Горкунов Михаил1986Самара55.55200120210530486.328В.Балашов-Е.Коробцова
4Манукян Роман1989Оренбург55.90195120205520474.217В.Бровков
5Соболев Николай1987Хабаровск55.85210110180500456.376К.Якушев
6Корепанов Алексей1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий55.40185135175495455.425В.Павловский
7Трифонов Сергей1990Самара55.35190110185485446.620В.Балашов-А.Малуда
8Гасанов Сеймур1990Салават56.00182.5115185482.5439.244В.Саитов-В.Конарев
Джумахметов Азамат1987Волгоград55.302000Ю.Баранов-В.Щербатых
Категория 60 кг
1Колбин Александр1987Саранск60.00265160272.5697.5594.8812А.Холопов
2Данилов Константин1986Тулун59.50267.5165262.5695597.319Н.Жданов-А.Деханов
3Власов Алексей1987Нижневартовск59.50247.5132.5232.5612.5526.418В.Мороз-С.Помыткин
4Шутяк Дмитрий1986Самара59.90222.5165205592.5506.107А.Поляков-Р.Поляков
5Щербинин Тимофей1989Бийск58.3018597.5185467.5409.486А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
Соколов Михаил1988Волгоград59.702300Ю.Баранов-В.Щербатых
Категория 67.5 кг
1Машинский Артур1987Рузаевка67.15282.5nr195292.5nr770596.1612А.Бикчурин
2Манянов Евгений1988Кемерово67.45270170250690532.329И.Валетский-В.Анпилогов
3Мыльников Иван1986Мариинск65.55275160230665525.118В.Смоляков
4Корнейчук Сергей1988Омск66.60265160232.5657.5512.467С.Матук
5Долженко Игорь1988Ульяновск67.15250150212.5612.5474.226С.Зайцев
6Инугаев Вадим1988Салават66.90215110210535415.475В.Саитов-В.Конарев
Категория 75 кг
1Шариков Максим1988Сердобск74.35342.5nr210260812.5582.5012Д.Постнов
2Варюxин Денис1986Сердобск75.00325195255775552.239А.Бикчурин
3Митьков Кирилл1987Омск75.00297.5200267.5765545.118С.Матук
4Нестеров Иван1988Смоленск74.65305170260735525.457Р.Пирожников-И.Алямкин
5Зарапов Денис1986Томск73.80280197.5245722.5520.706В.Зарапов
6Антипенко Виктор1988Хабаровск74.75305170245720514.245Н.Малиновский
7Данилов Андрей1990Анжеро-Судженск75.00295147.5270712.5507.704В.Баталов
8Зиянгиров Дамар1987Уфа72.05260150270680498.673С.Шайхутдинов
9Егоров Сергей1977пгт. Торбеево73.75275135265675486.712В.Мишин
10Павленко Александр1990Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ74.15275160230665477.661В.Мороз-С.Помыткин
Бурдов Сергей1986Волгоград74.002501500Ю.Баранов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Инзаркин Дмитрий1987Новокузнецк82.00330225295850571.5112А.Гуменный
2Кузьмин Евгений1988Тарко-Сале81.95347.5205292.5845568.369Э.Форсунов-В.Зубенов
3Киселев Валентин1987Нижний Новгород82.20305210265780523.678А.Крупинин-А.Шумиков
4Дементьев Алексей1986Санкт-Петербург75.05285185285755537.737М.Николаев
5Бондаренко Павел1986Липецк80.80295170255720488.496В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
6Садыков Денис1989Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ82.05280175240695467.125В.Мороз-С.Помыткин
7Шимкус Сергей1987Санкт-Петербург82.50275187.5230692.5463.914М.Николаев
8Зубов Дмитрий1986Самара81.40250140220610411.983П.Николаев
Журавлев Андрей1988Нижний Новгород81.503152350
Булатов Николай1986Ленинск-Кузнецкий80.802852000И.Кротов
Категория 90 кг
1Евтух Владимир1986Хабаровск89.65330200330860550.1112В.Рязанов
2Тавакалов Левон1988Ноябрьск90.00325220315860549.029А.Гороховский-В.Вяльшин
3Давтян Тигран1987Ленинск-Кузнецкий89.05295195280770494.258И.Кротов
4Габдрахманов Булат1990Уфа88.80295167.5287.5750482.127Р.Гадиев
5Евдокимов Николай1989Анжеро-Судженск85.90290165270725474.480В.Баталов
6Косарев Станислав1986Новокузнецк85.00290180250720474.006А.Гуменный
Обухович Александр1987Томск88.05307.50В.Зарапов
Балашов Виталий1988Бугульма90.002701700В.Кротов-А.Синяшин
Категория 100 кг
1Кудрявцев Алексей1988Бийск98.20345212.5350907.5556.4112А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2Тегливец Вячеслав1988Ростов-на-Дону98.75320200320840513.839В.Черников-К.Осипов
3Суxодолин Сергей1989Анжеро-Судженск97.85350215270835512.738В.Баталов
Бисултанов Берсан1989Гудермес95.252800Б.Бисултанов
Категория 110 кг
1Князев Денис1987Омск108.85360255nj300915540.2412С.Матук
2Шыло Николай1987пгт Климово109.10345230290865510.359А.Ермаченко-Г.Васильев
3Билинец Алексей1989Красноярск106.60320210265795472.598Г.Ходосевич
4Вигуляр Никита1988Уфа107.10265170270705418.447Р.Гадиев
Казаков Вячеслав1986Самара107.752900П.Николаев
Категория 125 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск110.85330230280840493.1812И.Наскрипняк
2Темирсултанов Адлан1990Гудермес123.75350215275840479.669Б.Бисултанов-Б.Бисултанов
3Талипов Артур1986Уфа123.05250190270710405.928Р.Гадиев
Коварский Денис1987Магнитогорск124.353600В.Страшенко
dqПрокуданов Максим1986Бердск113.10370195320885516.580А.Ерлин-А.Сбоев
Категория +125 кг
1Коновалов Андрей1986Самара147.10390
292.5nj340
1022.5567.3012П.Николаев
2Овчаренко Руслан1986Ростов-на-Дону135.80380255335970544.609А.Черников

Абсолютный зачет

1 Данилов Константин 597.31 695 @ 59.50
2 Машинский Артур 596.16 770 @ 67.15
3 Колбин Александр 594.88 697.5 @ 60.00
4 Шариков Максим 582.50 812.5 @ 74.35
5 Инзаркин Дмитрий 571.51 850 @ 82.00
6 Кузьмин Евгений 568.36 845 @ 81.95
7 Коновалов Андрей 567.30 1022.5 @ 147.10
8 Кудрявцев Алексей 556.41 907.5 @ 98.20
9 Левин Сергей 553.04 607.5 @ 56.00
10 Варюxин Денис 552.23 775 @ 75.00