Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 52 кг
1Романов Алексей1981Иваново51.00220155195570570.9212В.Агинян-С.Федяшов
2Байков Александр1982Хабаровск81.00215130167.5512.5347.189А.Андрейченко-В.Мулин
3Таланкин Владимир1985Кемерово51.00197.5110202.5510510.828И.Валетский-Ж.Горуновская
4Калабин Евгений1986Иваново51.00175130192.5497.5498.307С.Федяшов-В.Агинян
5Дружинин Владимир1985Навашино51.00190127.5170487.5488.296И.Борисов-В.Медведев
6Асабин Леонид1978Уфа52.00175120175470461.205Н.Асабин
Балынец Владимир1985Якутск47.00215137.50П.Давыдов
Категория 56 кг
1Павлов Константин1973Ленинск-Кузнецкий55.00250177.5215642.5595.3812И.Деревянко -Н.Герасимов
2Гладких Сергей1989Енисейск55.00235145217.5597.5553.689С.Таиров
3Побережный Виталий1984Хабаровск55.00230150200580537.478Е.Пупышев
4Обожин Владимир1985Уфа56.00215140207.5562.5512.077Н.Асабин
5Ли Александр1983Хабаровск55.00220145190555514.306Ю.Николаенко-В.Мулин
6Свистунов Андрей1977Ленинск-Кузнецкий56.00185105192.5482.5439.240И.Деревянко
7Горкунов Михаил1986Самара54.00175107.5180462.5436.550В.Балашов
Категория 60 кг
1Данилов Константин1986Тулун59.10250137.5235622.5538.3512Н.Жданов
2Мыльников Иван1986Мариинск59.00240155220615532.709В.Смоляков-И.Валетский
3Воскресенский (Пеньков) Михаил1983Орёл59.00240150222.5612.5530.538Н.Мишин
4Кравцов Андрей1986Урай59.00215130215560485.067П.Дунаев
5Тавастшерна Артем1985Калининград60.00210150200560477.616А.Гузенко
Алексеев Дмитрий1983Москва58.002501400С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
Категория 67.5 кг
1Андрюхин Миxаил1970Серпухов64.00270177.5280727.5586.1312
2Агафонов Сергей1984Великий Новгород66.00267.5175260702.5551.609Д.Крикунов
Буравов Михаил1986Урай67.002701552658П.Дунаев
Воскресенский (Пеньков) Александр1986Орёл65.000
Категория 75 кг
1Коротыгин Артем1980Ленинск-Кузнецкий74.00330232.5287.5850611.4212И.Кротов
2Баранов Виктор1967с. Новое74.00310190300800575.459В.Кузнецов
3Соколов Николай1979Москва70.00285192.5277.5755565.798С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
4Гирин Константин1981Магнитогорск72.00310205240755553.957А.Мороз
5Бизяев Алексей1983Нягань74.00290165300755543.086М.Подтынный
6Ганичев Алексей1980Череповец74.00285180280745535.895А.Ольнов
7Мелехин Сергей1972Архангельск75.00277.5195250722.5514.824Н.Никифоров
8Филиппов Владимир1986с. Ижма74.00285170250705507.123Ю.Лукин
9Солянников Игорь1976Ухта74.00260165215640460.360А.Бабиков
Быков Александр1982Камышин74.003000А.Быков-Ю.Ковзалова
Громов Александр1981Саранск74.000А.Холопов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Еремин Геннадий1977Брянск81.00310235320865585.9712С.Трусов
2Жуков Алексей1980Москва80.00320245260825563.239О.Пичугин
3Дмитриев Иван1970Кострома82.00270200320790531.178А.Уразов
4Жабин Владимир1980Ростов-на-Дону82.00295180295770517.727А.Черников
5Негара Сергей1978Пионерский79.00290205270765526.476
6Калля Иван1962Россия77.70275165320760528.715С.Морозов-В.Вяльшин
7Красноперов Алексей1986Нижний Новгород81.00300180270750508.074
8Чесноков Роман1980Калининград80.00260210260730498.373А.Сальков-Б.Сорока
9Егоров Алексей1977Вязьма81.00280170265715484.360А.Захаров
10Кузьмич Павел1987Воркута81.00275155270700474.200А.Башкиров
11Башкиров Артур1970Воркута82.00235207.5240682.5458.890Д.Тюрин
Категория 90 кг
1Беляев Андрей1983Уфа89.00375
257.5380nr1012.5nr650.1012А.Лекомцев-Б.Шейко
2Гришаев Владимир1981Северодвинск86.00350255280885578.819С.Дернов
3Онофриенко Алексей1974Суземка89.00340200330870558.608А.Коротченков
4Бабин Александр1982Уфа88.00300242.5307.5850549.027Н.Асабин-Л.Асабин
5Панков Андрей1986Ноябрьск89.00310227.5312.5850545.766Н.Игошева-А.Гороховский
6Руднев Игорь1983Красноярск88.00315225305845545.795С.Вислоцкий
7Степанов Дмитрий1982Череповец89.00315212.5317.5845542.554О.Шемякин
9Глушаков Александр1978Шарья87.00320202.5300822.5534.532А.Кокорнов
8Белоусов Александр1981Арсеньев89.00315210290815523.293М.Метелкин
10Разживин Артем1983Магнитогорск86.00300210300810529.761А.Мороз
11Лыгин Сергей1979Волгоград89.00300200285785504.031А.Горбунов
12Агафонов Владимир1976Калининград89.00280210285775497.611В.Лапидус
13Гвоздев Сергей1985Киров89.00290182.5300772.5496.001А.Лекомцев
14Вишняков Станислав1976Орёл88.00270175305750484.431Н.Мишин
15Стефанович Юрий1983Ухта87.00270210255735477.660А.Бабиков
16Михайлов Виктор1977Воркута89.00190215195600385.240
Пономарев Николай1981Липецк86.000В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
Категория 100 кг
1Зварыкин Алексей1979Уфа96.00370237.5377.5nr985609.8412А.Бикчурин
2Малунин Алексей1978Ярославль98.00375
265345985604.449В.Барков
3Сорокин Андрей1974Вязьма100.00387.5237.5340965587.298А.Захаров
4Поздеев Константин1984Москва95.00360215350925
575.387С.Косарев-С.Козырев
5Ким Михаил1980Москва98.00320207.5360887.5544.616А.Суровецкий
6Сергиенко Юрий1983Владивосток97.00370205305880542.375С.Дружков
7Штарёв Лев1975Ижевск98.00360207.5310877.5538.484Н.Багров
8Цветков Илья1975Лакинск100.00330215330875532.523Д.Красильников
9Дерягин Александр1973Сыктывкар98.00330200300830509.332Н.Бедоидзе
10Буров Сергей1977Дзержинск99.00315185305805491.911С.Кулешов
11Вебер Андрей1973Воркута95.00302.5192.5295790491.400М.Кушхов
12Камов Антон1973Пятигорск93.00290180305775486.850В.Сидоров
Тихонов Андрей1983Липецк98.003500В.Богомолов -В.Вишняков
Тимофеев Олег1976Санкт-Петербург98.00352.5257.53250Ю.Береснев
Гросс Эрнст1987Боровичи99.003451903100В.Подольский
Басов Амиран1987с. Зыково92.003552050Д.Басов-С.Вислоцкий
Колтаков Виктор1981Чита98.00320207.50В.Чернов-Н.Колтаков
Антонов Павел1979Уссурийск97.003352150Е.Суровый
Шиков Александр1969Кулебаки99.002902050В.Медведев
Суров Эдуард1976Котлас98.002800А.Акентьев-М.Кушхов
Категория 110 кг
1Дрогобужев Александр1975пгт Ивот108.00390265352.51007.5596.3412А.Наумченко
2Федоренко Юрий1974Уфа107.00375252.5372.51000593.719Б.Шейко
3Фролов Михаил1979Сургут109.00380260330970572.468А.Синюков
4Драчев Андрей1985Хабаровск107.00365250340955567.007В.Кишкунов-В.Мулин
5Салов Сергей1985Владимир107.00375210357.5942.5559.586Д.Феденко
6Маркелов Алексей1984Москва106.00345245315905539.015О.Пичугин
7Федосеев Борис1970Пермь106.00315255317.5887.5528.594М.Хаин
8Гаврилов Эдуард1985105.00360200320880525.853В.Кисунин-С.Морозов
9Южаков Сергей1966Ханымей108.00315235290840497.202
10Харчев Алексей1976Заволжье108.00330200300830491.281А.Крупин
11Чихрадзе Гурам1981Сочи108.00290215320825488.321
12Шыло Николай1987Новозыбков101.00325215280820497.091А.Ермаченко
13Стрекаловский Игорь1981Ухта105.00300210307.5817.5488.501А.Бабиков
14Перцев Евгений1982Липецк102.65350180275805484.991В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
15Углянкин Николай1967Данилов104.00290235270795476.671В.Прокофьев
Феденко Дмитрий1975Владимир103.000С.Иванов
Категория 125 кг
1Кибирев Антон1982Хабаровск123.00380265352.5997.5570.3412В.Аксютин-Б.Щетина
2Сосновский Вадим1977Норильск119.00402.5257.5335995573.179А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
3Гольберг Кирилл1977Астрахань122.00365285.5330980.5561.618Е.Гольберг
4Мочалов Михаил1974Пермь112.00355255365975570.717М.Хаин
5Панков Алексей1983Ноябрьск117.00360225380965558.216Н.Игошева-А.Гороховский
6Ковальчук Артем1982Великий Новгород124.00380245340965550.815Е.Богданов
7Гагин Игорь1969Кемерово120.00380257.5322.5960551.924В.Журавлев
8Симаньков Николай1967Арзамас124.00370250335955545.103С.Шипов
9Коротков Максим1974Москва119.00375240330945544.372С.Косарев
10Поляков Станислав1973Арсеньев120.00340255325920528.931М.Метелкин
11Березин Александр1974Бердск124.00320280320920525.121А.Сбоев-В.Голубев
12Дараган Сергей1978Таганрог119.00335200340875504.051А.Черников-С.Галунова
13Мусихин Юрий1984Киров119.00315210320845486.771А.Лекомцев
14Ганьков Алексей1970Владимир120.00205267.5122.5595342.080М.Смирнов
Балакшин Иван1970Ухта114.003202000А.Бабиков
Руденко Алексей1979Пермь122.003700
Зеленов Вячеслав1965Липецк120.000В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
Категория +125 кг
1Бондаренко Владимир1978Хабаровск155.004302903801100605.8112Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
2Гагин Олег1975Кемерово154.004152603251000551.249В.Журавлев
3Виасовский Михаил1984Череповец129.00360225337.5922.5522.498К.Коротаев
4Быстров Сергей1977Нижний Новгород125.00360250310920524.267
5Медведев Виктор1967Нижний Новгород125.00340230325895510.016В.Журавлев
6Егоров Андрей1970Ухта125.00300230310840478.675А.Бабиков
7Илалов Николай1983Великий Новгород133.00320210295825464.774Е.Богданов

Абсолютный зачет

1 Беляев Андрей 650.10 1012.5nr @ 89.00
2 Коротыгин Артем 611.42 850 @ 74.00
3 Зварыкин Алексей 609.84 985 @ 96.00
4 Бондаренко Владимир 605.81 1100 @ 155.00
5 Дрогобужев Александр 596.34 1007.5 @ 108.00
6 Павлов Константин 595.38 642.5 @ 55.00
7 Андрюхин Миxаил 586.13 727.5 @ 64.00
8 Еремин Геннадий 585.97 865 @ 81.00
9 Романов Алексей 570.92 570 @ 51.00
10 Кибирев Антон 570.34 997.5 @ 123.00
11 Данилов Константин 538.35 622.5 @ 59.10

Командный зачет

1Кемеровская область5412 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 4
2Хабаровский Край5412 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
3Республика Башкортостан5212 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 + 5
4Москва379 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 2
5Брянская область3312 + 12 + 8 + 1
6Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ298 + 8 + 7 + 6
7Нижегородская область277 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 3 + 1
8Красноярский Край239 + 9 + 5
9Ивановская область1912 + 7
10Новгородская область189 + 5 + 4
11Приморский Край189 + 5 + 3 + 1
12Вологодская область178 + 5 + 4
13Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ146 + 6 + 2
14Архангельская область139 + 4
15Московская область1212
Иркутская область1212
17Пермский Край117 + 4
18Республика Коми115 + 3 + 2 + 1
19Ярославская область109 + 1
20Костромская область108 + 2
21Калининградская область106 + 3 + 1
22Орловская область98 + 1
23Владимирская область96 + 3
24Астраханская область88
Смоленская область88
26Ростовская область87 + 1
Челябинская область87 + 1
28Свердловская область66
29Республика Удмуртская44
30Кировская область21 + 1
31Волгоградская область11
Новосибирская область11
Краснодарский Край11
Липецкая область11
35Самарская область0
Ставропольский Край0
Забайкальский Край0
Республика Саха (Якутия)0
Республика Мордовия0
Санкт-Петербург0