Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России ФПР по пауэрлифтингу:Женщины

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 44 кг
1Теслева Светлана1975Иркутская область43.9815095165410577.4812А.Дехнов-П.Груздев
2Крикунова Наталья1981Великий Новгород44.0013570135340478.749Д.Крикунов
3Колесникова Наталия1975Ноябрьск43.7013070135335473.858А.Гороховский
4Рыженко Оксана1975Красноярск43.7012575130330466.787А.Бычков
5Патова Наталья1965Ярославль43.7012560122.5307.5434.956А.Кокорнов
6Елисеева Жанна1974Арзамас43.52112.550137.5300425.505Н.Багров-С.Шипов
7Москалева Анна1981Шуя43.9011045135290408.964М.Крост-В.Агинян
8Пугаева Оксана1988Рузаевка43.8011050100260367.213А.Бикчурин
Тулина Наталья1959Ленинск-Кузнецкий44.001200О.Квич
Категория 48 кг
1Лафина Олеся1979Серов47.80200nr110132.5442.5587.8612В.Малюгин
2Шаповалова Наталья1983Саянск48.00172.592.5175440582.759А.Котов
3Таранова Юлия1979Хабаровск47.4517582.5155412.5550.958Е.Пупышев
4Саламон Наталья1970Новокузнецк48.0014085150375496.667А.Семенов
5Перина Екатерина1977Красноярск47.8015072.5150372.5494.866Г.Ходосевич-А.Коршикова
6Голубева Ольга1970Рыбинск48.00142.582.5145370490.045В.Карпеткин
7Степченко Эвелина1974Красноярск47.40132.580130342.5457.814А.Бычков
8Кирьянова Надежда1959Гурьевск48.0012570145340450.303Р.Татаров-И.Татарова
9Подузова Марина1985Йошкар-Ола47.00127.562.5140330443.822А.Михеев
10Комлаева Анна1979Элиста48.00137.565127.5330437.061И.Настынов
11Воробьева Елена1978Иваново47.60127.570130327.5436.421М.Крост-В.Агинян
Категория 52 кг
1Николаенко Светлана1979Великий Новгород51.70200nr120.5nr190510638.6312В.Кочерыгин-В.Богданов
2Иванова Наталья1964Омск51.9016592.5170427.5533.739А.Марченко-С.Долгирев
3Опарина Ольга1979Ижевск51.90167.587.5155410511.888А.Фадеев
4Карпенко Светлана1972Тарко-Сале51.85157.585145387.5484.157Э.Форсунов-И.Финогин
5Телегина Татьяна1961Иркутск52.0016577.5140382.5476.846П.Груздев-А.Деханов
6Конд Анжелика1975Назарово81.9013590145370334.275В.Ратников
7Павлова Анна1983Ленинск-Кузнецкий51.9014080135355443.214В.Павловский
8Перевозчикова Елена1983Воткинск51.8014070140350437.623А.Николаев
9Грачева Оксана1980Тула51.6514557.5145347.5435.472И.Жихарев
10Шевченко Наталья1970Дзержинск50.1012572.5145342.5439.321С.Шеин-Н.Багров
Категория 56 кг
1Филимонова (Максимова) Инна1976Ковров55.80225nr107.5200532.5nr628.3012С.Иванов-В.Филимонов
2Ельцова Татьяна1978Ленинск-Кузнецкий55.75202.5122.5187.5512.5605.139И.Деревянко
3Татарова Ирина1975Гурьевск55.10197.5112.5180490583.908Р.Татаров
4Морозова Валентина1960Казань56.0018595192.5472.5555.957И.Беляков
5Кануткина Вероника1979Северск55.2518597.5177.5460546.996Н.Расторгуев
6Самар Светлана1979Хабаровск55.40180102.5167.5450533.965Е.Пупышев
7Коржавина Ольга1973Нефтекамск55.7017590170435513.984Р.Гильманов
8Никулина Елена1977Ульяновск55.5518080170430509.153А.Фомин
9Поволоцкая Елена1978Элиста55.6516575160400472.962И.Настынов
10Темнякова Евгения1980Красноярск55.8515095150395465.740С.Вислоцкий
11Муратова Анна1982Красноярск55.5016085147.5392.5465.080Г.Ходосевич-А.Коршикова
12Коткова Лариса1974Набережные Челны55.20150105127.5382.5455.161Э.Микрюков-В.Зиновьев
13Лебедева Елена1974Иваново54.1014570150365441.231Э.Виноградов-В.Козлов
14Ушакова Наталья1965Зеленогорск55.3014090127.5357.5424.801М.Шадрин
Хосроева Елена1980Салехард55.60132.50М.Хосроев
Категория 60 кг
1Нелюбова Валентина1966Красноярск59.36200140190530595.8312А.Бычков
2Ревва Мария1977Хабаровск59.82200115210525586.689Е.Пупышев-В.Мулин
3Бочко Светлана1963Уфа60.00195
100215
510568.598Б.Шейко
4Петухова Виктория1977Соликамск59.1819595190480540.897Е.Бисярин
5Свидерская Лариса1967Гай59.9617597.5182.5455507.546А.Беззубов
6Чухонастова Алла1974Камышин58.08167.590170427.5488.845А.Быков
7Штыкова Софья1982Ульяновск59.18160100160420473.284О.Степанов
8Макина Екатерина1986пгт Лух59.2816585165415467.033А.Макин-А.Грубов
9Головня Елена1965Дзержинск59.0016090160410463.112С.Шеин-Н.Багров
10Бедоидзе Виктория1987Сыктывкар59.6616075160395442.331Н.Бедоидзе-Б.Шейко
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кудинова Марина1977Бийск67.00250nr160.5nr227.5638nr654.6512А.Смирнов
2Бородкина (Писаренко) Виктория1979Хабаровск66.40230117.5200547.5565.469В.Чернышов
3Чепуштанова Юлия1980Красноярск67.00212.5125202.5540554.098С.Вислоцкий
4Данилевич Татьяна1969Великий Новгород67.50200130190520530.727В.Кочерыгин
5Михайлова Марина1981Приозерск66.90197.5105197.5500513.606А.Юткин
6Бурая Ирина1982Бийск66.75187.595200482.5496.435А.Смирнов
7Букина Елена1971Оренбург65.05180100175455477.074Е.Баженов
8Матвеева Юлия1981Калуга66.65180100175455468.653Ю.Алсуфьев-Э.Титов
9Август Наталья1975Соликамск64.9018095175450472.642Е.Бисярин
10Батаева Илона1982Хабаровск67.00170107.5172.5450461.741В.Чернышов
11Дидык Елена1984Уссурийск66.15172.590172.5435450.511Е.Суровый
12Николаева Марина1983Уфа66.6516597.5172.5435448.051Б.Шейко-Ф.Мухаматьянов
13Смородина Лариса1966Псков65.2016595170430450.091Г.Пономарев
14Валиуллина Анна1984Красноуральск63.7517567.5180422.5449.721Н.Бикмулин
15Медведева (Баранова) Юлия1979Новосибирск67.1016595160420430.501
16Рамазанова Эльза1981Елабуга67.50127.575157.5360367.421О.Разживин
Переломова Юлия1980Красноярск66.851401100Г.Ходосевич-А.Коршикова
Шабуркина Светлана1977Санкт-Петербург66.151650М.Куликов-Е.Николаева
Категория 75 кг
1Дедюля (Миклашевич) Светлана1975Хабаровск74.55250172.5217.5640nr610.7212Е.Пупышев
2Терентьева Анна1975Владимир74.45225157.5225607.5580.209С.Иванов-М.Куликов
3Магула Наталья1966Москва73.65205102.5197.5505485.648Г.Ходосевич-М.Верещагин
4Тишина Алла1961Суземка73.95195100190485465.197А.Коротченков
5Богатова Наталья1965Балаково72.60192.5110180482.5468.366А.Ласориб
6Шарифулина Светлана1979Елабуга70.35180110180470465.985А.Денисов
7Гамаюнова Татьяна1970Северодвинск75.00185115165465442.054Н.Паюсова
8Федорцова Евгения1973Суземка67.9019090180460467.513Н.Андреенко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мещерякова (Пузанова)Татьяна1974Новокузнецк82.10252.5150227.5630568.4212А.Докучаев
2Мазайлова Евгения1982Бийск79.00242.5147.5232.5622.5573.649А.Смирнов
3Игнатенкова Елена1971Суземка80.65250135225610555.678С.Заложков
4Рычкова Олеся1974Хабаровск81.10225147.5230602.5547.187Е.Пупышев
5Пономарева Татьяна1962Обнинск82.50175100150425382.496В.Хабаровский
Категория 90 кг
1Луговая Ирина1974Серпухов89.85250172.5nr250672.5nr581.4912В.Андрюхин-В.Валиахметов
2Курина Юлия1981Рузаевка85.90270nr125225620546.919А.Бикчурин
3Холодова (Щеглова) Валерия1983Владивосток88.65250145210605526.128В.Ким
4Баскакова Елена1975Воронеж89.20222.5107.5210540468.357Ю.Бедняков
5Юрик Елена1977Красноярск82.55210132.5190532.5479.086Г.Ходосевич
6Коршунова (Хотимченко) Алла1968Хабаровск89.40195115220530459.245М.Верещагин-П.Хотимченко
7Осадько Лариса1977Курск88.65200102.5190492.5428.294В.Дородных
8Наскрипняк Ирина1969Ноябрьск89.40185152.5145482.5418.083А.Гороховский
Категория +90 кг
1Карпова Галина1968Берёзовский113.30287.5nr165nr235687.5nr555.6412А.Загрудний
2Павлова Анастасия1968Красноярск115.85270150240660531.169Г.Ходосевич-А.Коршикова
3Авилкина Елена1977Обнинск109.30280132.5225637.5519.048В.Хабаровский
4Курбакова Елена1976Ленинск-Кузнецкий108.35220140130490399.717О.Квич
5Савиныx Наталья1985Челябинск90.6020092.5155447.5385.626В.Савиных
6Толмачева Светлана1977Иваново90.9517580170425365.665Е.Воробьева-Д.Срослов

Абсолютный зачет

1 Кудинова Марина 654.65 638nr @ 67.00
2 Николаенко Светлана 638.63 510 @ 51.70
3 Филимонова (Максимова) Инна 628.30 532.5nr @ 55.80
4 Дедюля (Миклашевич) Светлана 610.72 640nr @ 74.55
5 Нелюбова Валентина 595.83 530 @ 59.36
6 Лафина Олеся 587.86 442.5 @ 47.80
7 Луговая Ирина 581.49 672.5nr @ 89.85
8 Теслева Светлана 577.48 410 @ 43.98
9 Мещерякова (Пузанова)Татьяна 568.42 630 @ 82.10
10 Карпова Галина 555.64 687.5nr @ 113.30

Командный зачет

1Хабаровский Край5012 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 5
2Красноярский Край4812 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6
3Кемеровская область4712 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 4
4Новгородская область2812 + 9 + 7
5Иркутская область2712 + 9 + 6
6Алтайский Край2612 + 9 + 5
7Свердловская область2512 + 12 + 1
8Владимирская область2112 + 9
9Брянская область188 + 7 + 3
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ188 + 7 + 3
11Калужская область178 + 6 + 3
12Республика Татарстан147 + 5 + 1 + 1
13Ивановская область145 + 4 + 3 + 1 + 1
14Республика Башкортостан138 + 4 + 1
15Московская область1212
16Республика Мордовия129 + 3
17Республика Удмуртская118 + 3
18Ярославская область116 + 5
19Оренбургская область106 + 4
20Омская область99
21Приморский Край98 + 1
22Пермский Край97 + 2
23Москва88
24Нижегородская область85 + 2 + 1
25Воронежская область77
26Ульяновская область74 + 3
27Ленинградская область66
Томская область66
Челябинская область66
Саратовская область66
31Волгоградская область55
32Архангельская область44
Курская область44
34Республика Калмыкия32 + 1
35Республика Марий Эл22
Тульская область22
37Псковская область11
Новосибирская область11
Республика Коми11
40Санкт-Петербург0