Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 52 кг
1Казаков Равиль1982Уфа51.54215135.5nr170520515.0512Б.Шейко-С.Горшков
2Грехов Иван1982Иркутск50.4817585172.5432.5437.989А.Репин-П.Груздев
Категория 56 кг
1Мухаматьянов Фаниль1972Уфа55.88240160190590538.2312А.Ефимов-Б.Шейко
2Асабин Николай1978Уфа55.82230135215580529.679Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
3Петроченко Виталий1982Иркутск55.88200122.5195517.5472.108А.Деханов-А.Несмеянов
4Малягов Владимир1977Красноярск55.66200115160475435.017С.Вислоцкий
5Свистунов Андрей1977Ленинск-Кузнецкий52.58180100170450436.506И.Деревянко-И.Кротов
Категория 60 кг
1Кокорев Илья1973Ярославль59.38210140237.5587.5505.8612А.Кокорнов
2Нурутдинов Максим1982Саянск59.18235110200545470.739А.Котов-А.Репин
3Черпинский Виктор1982Боготол59.90205125210540461.258В.Кортунов
4Хрычев Вячеслав1984Искитим59.72200110210520445.407А.Белан
Категория 67.5 кг
1Долгов Евгений1976Ленинск-Кузнецкий67.00270165275710550.7012Ю.Черданцев
2Звягинцев Анатолий1978Сыктывкар66.80255177.5242.5675524.829Ю.Агалаков
3Мулер Игорь1969Нерюнгри67.25287.5nr140240667.5516.198самостоятельно
4Кан Александр1979Уфа66.60245165250660514.417Хуснутдинов
5Меркулов Алексей1983Барнаул67.25260180220660510.396В.Смищенко
6Арасланов Руслан1976Республика Башкортостан66.95235160260655508.355Н.Арасланов-А.Лекомцев
7Коротыгин Артем1980Ленинск-Кузнецкий67.40260167.5225652.5503.694И.Кротов
8Гулиев Руслан1981Хабаровск66.60240170240650506.623Е.Пупышев
9Шипилов Артем1980Иркутск67.25235135252.5622.5481.392А.Репин-В.Володько
10Подругин Александр1981Хабаровск67.35255130230615475.021В.Мулин
11Крюков Михаил1972Магадан67.30222.5145232.5600463.711самостоятельно
12Бизяев Алексей1983Нягань67.35215132.5252.5600463.431М.Подтынный
13Хакимов Айрат1983Нягань67.00210125215550426.601Р.Сорокин
Категория 75 кг
1Баранов Виктор1967Владимир74.85315180310805574.4112В.Кузнецов-С.Иванов
2Соколов Владимир1976Череповец74.95295180280755538.239В.Хрёмин
3Титов Эдуард1968Белово74.95285182.5275742.5529.328Ю.Алсуфьев
4Яковлев Александр1977Саянск74.00280177.5252.5720517.917А.Котов
5Аникин Максим1978Ульяновск74.50270177.5255702.5502.926А.Кузьмин-Л.Павлов
6Бурцев Евгений1982Сыктывкар74.50250167.5260690493.975Ю.Агалаков
7Кулешов Алексей1980Хабаровск74.55280160250690493.744В.Щетина-В.Мулин
8Алцыбеев Андрей1978Республика Башкортостан74.25267.5155260682.5489.763А.Лекомцев
9Рябков Алексей1983Иркутск74.80267.5155240662.5472.952А.Репин-Е.Рябков
10Лебедев Илья1972Магадан75.00247.5155230632.5450.691Т.Новоселов
11Толстов Алексей1978Красноярск74.95250160220630449.121Н.Коршикова
12Селезнев Александр1978Республика Башкортостан74.35230155240625448.071А.Лекомцев
13Аннас Алексей1982Благовещенск74.25245137.5240622.5446.711Ю.Щербаков-С.Лось
14Кузнецов Алексей1979Саянск74.85240145250617.5440.621М.Кузнецов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гордеев Сергей1976Санкт-Петербург81.65320197.5315832.5561.2012В.Муминов-В.Подольский
2Ночной Сергей1965Брянская область82.50300210290800535.939В.Шванёв-А.Наприенко
3Ермилов Алексей1979Санкт-Петербург82.00320192.5285797.5536.218В.Ермилов
4Озеров Павел1980Кемерово77.10300197.5290787.5550.677В.Журавлев-В.Козлов
5Потапенко Сергей1969Новосибирск81.45297.5202.5280780526.606В.Мандрыгин
6Загадов Владимир1976Владивосток81.50290195290775523.025самостоятельно
7Якушев Константин1977Хабаровск82.00290170300775521.084Е.Пупышев
8Зубок Максим1980Хабаровск82.30305185265755506.523Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
9Колесников Евгений1976Уфа82.10290180275745500.542Хуснутдинов
10Кокорнов Александр196481.70300192.5250742.5500.341В.Барков
11Саидов Арсланали1970Иркутск81.45282.5162.5287.5732.5494.531А.Репин
12Усанов Вадим1977Кировская область81.75260180285725488.371А.Лекомцев
13Анциферов ВячеславИркутск82.00300160250725487.461И.Соболев
14Польща Тимофей1975Новосибирск82.50250155310715478.981самостоятельно
15Медовиков Юрий1975Боготол81.30275165270710479.881В.Кортунов
16Филиппович Олег1970Новосибирск82.30270170270710476.331Ю.Левченко
17Помощников Евгений1978Екатеринбург82.30270170265705472.971Д.Курбанов
18Пупышев Александр1982Хабаровск80.80272.5175252.5700474.921Е.Пупышев
Заирбеков Максим1981Приозерск81.953000А.Юткин
Категория 90 кг
1Хараузов Алексей1973Лесной87.05325220300845548.9812С.Пальцева
2Аликберов Игорь1972Барнаул89.00300210320830532.929самостоятельно
3Епифанов Михаил1967Новосибирск89.75330
200300830
530.628самостоятельно
4Бутов Александр1981Воронеж89.90330195305830530.177Ю.Бедняков
5Лиханов Дмитрий1979Кемерово89.90315190322.5827.5528.576В.Журавлев-В.Козлов
6Шестаков Игорь1969Смоленск87.00330200290820532.905И.Апенкин
7Отавин Константин1973Пермь89.80305200315820524.084М.Хаин
8Пивоваров Михаил1975Москва88.60315215285815524.523П.Рыбальский
9Гущин Сергей1974Москва89.80322.5170300792.5506.502И.Завьялов
10Шучковский Константин1978Хабаровск89.50302.5202.5280785502.571В.Чернышов
11Володько Валерий1964Иркутск89.40305210265780499.661А.Репин
12Семакин Сергей1978Томск89.85297.5182.5305777.5496.771Е.Танокова
13Седов Владимир1978Липецк89.85290187.5300777.5496.771В.Богомолов
14Рябокрыс Евгений1980Хабаровск88.75300175300775498.341Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
15Манишин Виктор1979Ленинск-Кузнецкий87.05280195295770500.251О.Квич
16Рафутдинов Леонид1970Иркутск89.55300187.5270757.5484.821А.Деханов
17Михайлов Эдуард1974Красноярск89.95290190265745475.741Г.Ходосевич-В.Куртунов
18Гильванов Федор1964Советский89.05270200260730468.581Г.Терентьев
19Талда Константин1971Магадан89.95270172.5277.5720459.771Т.Новоселов
Дуркин Александр1972Сыктывкар87.452750А.Артюх
Таах Александр1972Владивосток89.602952003050П.Лаптенок
Категория 100 кг
1Федоренко Юрий1974Уфа98.45350220350920563.4812Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
2Шароватов Алексей1979Москва94.40300230350880548.979И.Завьялов
3Исмагилов Галим1975Череповец99.00330207.5340877.5536.218В.Хрёмин
4Штарёв Лев1975Нижний Новгород95.40340200320850527.737Н.Багров
5Бабиков Андрей1971Ухта99.80350205290845514.676А.Артюх
6Козлов Алексей1970Лесной99.40300220310830506.355С.Пальцева-А.Хараузов
7Гановский Максим1979Иркутск93.05312.5200292.5805505.564А.Деханов
8Бессонов Алексей1973Новокузнецк97.55290192.5332.5792.5487.263В.Семенов
9Поликарпов Дмитрий1967Красноярск99.55310202.5280792.5483.182Г.Ходосевич-А.Вендик
10Овечкин Андрей1979Братск99.80285195275775472.031А.Котов
11Кириллин Анатолий1971Нерюнгри99.30300192.5275767.5468.421И,Мулер
12Метелев Валерий1965Новосибирск99.20250210290750457.921Ю.Левченко
13Новоселов Максим1979Екатеринбург100.00290197.5262.5750456.441Д.Курбанов
14Кузин Максим1977Омск96.85307.5172.5250730450.221Ю.Назаренко
15Панюшкин Вячеслав1981Бийск96.75265190270725447.341А.Смирнов
16Елизаров Аркадий1964Екатеринбург97.20270180255705434.131Д.Курбанов
Куцын Сергей1976Борисовка98.853100В.Богачев
Ганичев Артем1972Хабаровск98.853102203000Е.Пупышев
Категория 110 кг
1Дедюля Валентин1977Хабаровск107.60380237.5357.5975577.8012Е.Пупышев
2Пискунов Вячеслав1951Москва109.75407.5212.5315935550.639С.Косарев
3Гагин Игорь1969Кемерово109.65352.5237.5320910536.058В.Журавлев
4Портнов Евгений1978Москва103.10315210330855514.287Н.Соколов-П.Рыбальский
5Гончарук Евгений1971Кемерово107.35340215300845501.156А.Загрудний
6Казаков Александр1972Киров103.20325200317.5842.5506.585Р.Ушков
7Чеботарев Алексей1978109.25300225290815480.644А.Черников-Н.Осташко
8Романов Вячеслав1970Хабаровск102.25290195290775467.603В.Мулин
9Овсянников Сергей1979Киров107.90310205260775458.862Р.Ушков
10Савенко Юрий1981Бийск108.80280205285770454.691А.Смирнов
11Скачко Александр1974106.25275212.5260747.5444.851Р.Датлы
Корбулаков Дмитрий1971Магадан104.552950С.Бударин
Руденко Алексей1979Пермь109.80332.5215317.50И.Корнейчук
Категория 125 кг
1Платошечкин Николай1969Обнинск118.65400230332.5962.5554.8412В.Котельников
2Булычев Михаил1973Республика Башкортостан123.40345240320905517.099А.Лекомцев
3Максимов Владимир1966Лысьва121.10350260290900516.358С.Шулятьев
4Михеев Виталий1977Омск125.00345242.5290877.5500.047С.Шантаренко-А.Галуза
5Сапатов Дмитрий1974Лесной118.15330250300870502.045С.Пальцева
6Мисюра Роман1970Хабаровск123.45320190310820468.486В.Мулин
7Щукин Андрей1966Липецк119.60300210290800460.304В.Богомолов
Категория +125 кг
1Серебряков Алексей1978Челябинск134.65405 (412.5nr
)
232.5345982.5552.3712Цветков
2Гагин Олег1975Кемерово136.30387.5237.5330955535.869В.Журавлев
3Гадиев Риф1964Уфа150.40350260340950525.438С.Горшков-А.Ефимов
4Мороз Андрей1965Магнитогорск139.00350215310875489.487В.Страшенко-Д.Карасев
5Настынов Игорь1961Элиста167.30350215300865471.006В.Новаш
6Кишкунов Виктор1965Петропавловск-Камчатский126.55360210290860488.875самостоятельно
7Топильский Андрей1969Когалым140.70330245280855477.424В.Степаненко

Абсолютный зачет

1 Дедюля Валентин 577.80 975 @ 107.60
2 Баранов Виктор 574.41 805 @ 74.85
3 Федоренко Юрий 563.48 920 @ 98.45
4 Гордеев Сергей 561.20 832.5 @ 81.65
5 Платошечкин Николай 554.84 962.5 @ 118.65
6 Серебряков Алексей 552.37 982.5 @ 134.65
7 Долгов Евгений 550.70 710 @ 67.00
8 Хараузов Алексей 548.98 845 @ 87.05
9 Мухаматьянов Фаниль 538.23 590 @ 55.88
10 Казаков Равиль 515.05 520 @ 51.54
11 Кокорев Илья 505.86 587.5 @ 59.38

Командный зачет

1Республика Башкортостан6212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2Кемеровская область5012 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
3Иркутская область399 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 4 + 2
4Хабаровский Край3212 + 6 + 4 + 4 + 3 + 3
5Москва309 + 9 + 7 + 3 + 2
6Свердловская область2512 + 5 + 5 + 1 + 1 + 1
7Новосибирская область248 + 7 + 6 + 1 + 1 + 1
8Санкт-Петербург2012 + 8
9Республика Коми209 + 6 + 5
10Красноярский Край208 + 7 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 1
11Челябинская область1912 + 7
12Вологодская область179 + 8
13Алтайский Край179 + 6 + 1 + 1
14Ярославская область1312 + 1
15Калужская область1212
Владимирская область1212
17Пермский Край128 + 4
18Брянская область99
19Республика Саха (Якутия)98 + 1
20Омская область87 + 1
21Кировская область85 + 2 + 1
22Нижегородская область77
Воронежская область77
24Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ74 + 1 + 1 + 1
25Ульяновская область66
Республика Калмыкия66
27Камчатский Край55
Приморский Край55
Смоленская область55
30Липецкая область54 + 1
31Ростовская область44
32Магаданская область31 + 1 + 1
33Томская область11
Амурская область11
Краснодарский Край11
36Белгородская область0
Ленинградская область0