Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Воскресенск
Дата
7 - 9 окт 1994
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
252
ID
1018
Просмотры
297
Добавил
kotmurzik 28 янв 2010
Мужчины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Чоповский Ярослав 1962 Якутск 51,80 160,0
180,0
180,0
160,0
160,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
460,0
453,22
2
Горбунов Вячеслав 1975 Омск 51,70 150,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
100,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
165,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
425,0
407,15
3
Бнатов Александр 1966 Воскресенск 51,80 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
142,5
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
407,5
389,49
-
Подпальный Андрей 1968 Барнаул 51,90
135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
-
Свистунов Алексей 1969 Ярославль 51,55 155,0
165,0
165,0
155,0
155,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Павлов Константин 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 55,00 210,0
217,5
nr 222,5
nr 222,5
nr 222,5
130,0
nr 137,5
nr 142,5
nr 142,5
nr 142,5
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
nr 555,0
495,28
2
Сидоров Алексей 1974 Ульяновск 55,70 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
125,0
132,5
nr 138,0
nr 138,0
nr 138,0
200,0
215,0
215,0
200,0
200,0
517,5
455,40
3
Андрюхин Миxаил 1970 Серпухов 55,60 170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
95,0
102,5
102,5
95,0
95,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
465,0
409,99
4
Толстухин Сергей 1977 Великий Новгород 55,95 140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
82,5
87,5
90,0
87,5
87,5
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
405,0
354,64
5
Кулаков Вячеслав 1964 Можайск 55,30 125,0
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
92,5
97,5
97,5
92,5
92,5
155,0
162,5
167,5
162,5
162,5
390,0
345,93
6
Даль-Загайка Валерий 1977 Камышин 55,95 160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
85,0
92,5
92,5
85,0
85,0
135,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
390,0
341,50
Категория 60 кг
1
Богданов Валерий 1970 Юбилейный 59,80 222,5
227,5
230,0
230,0
230,0
157,5
nr 162,5
nr 165,0
nr 165,0
nr 165,0
187,5
192,5
197,5
192,5
192,5
587,5
537,92
2
Галкин Николай 1956 Междуреченск 60,00 210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
125,0
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
205,0
212,5
215,0
215,0
215,0
570,0
463,30
3
Долгов Евгений 1976 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 59,85 210,0
217,5
220,0
217,5
217,5
112,5
120,0
120,0
112,5
112,5
210,0
217,5
227,5
217,5
217,5
547,5
473,53
4
Romanichev Aleksandr 1963 Красноярск 59,50 185,0
195,0
202,5
195,0
195,0
112,5
120,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
195,0
210,0
222,5
210,0
210,0
527,5
453,36
5
Ровчаков Игорь 1971 Воркута 59,45 180,0
185,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
475,0
389,79
6
Ризаев Тимур 1974 Камышин 59,85 130,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
100,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
187,5
200,0
187,5
187,5
427,5
369,74
-
Каныгин Сергей 1973 Рузаевка 60,00 180,0
180,0
-
Кодолов Александр 1962 Тюмень 60,00 200,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
-
Иванов Владимир 1958 Лакинск 59,80 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Смирнов Миxаил 1970 Владимир 67,50 250,0
265,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
167,5
172,5
nr 172,5
nr 172,5
nr 172,5
230,0
247,5
250,0
250,0
250,0
672,5
488,10
2
Уxанов Александр 1975 Владимир 67,00 225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
235,0
235,0
630,0
460,34
3
Саяпин Геннадий 1952 Райчихинск 67,30 230,0
230,0
237,5
230,0
230,0
145,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
610,0
443,96
4
Криони Валерий 1964 Орск 67,00 205,0
215,0
220,0
215,0
215,0
155,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
215,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
605,0
442,07
5
Майдановский Сергей 1972 Томск 67,05 210,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
595,0
434,47
6
Ушаков Сергей 1974 Орёл 67,15 210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
590,0
430,23
7
Чулденко Геннадий 1948 Междуреченск 67,45 210,0
217,5
220,0
220,0
220,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
250,0
265,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
587,5
453,24
8
Тамочкин Виктор 1975 Копейск 67,50 200,0
215,0
215,0
200,0
200,0
142,5
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
205,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
580,0
420,96
9
Захаров Владимир 1963 Дмитров 66,75 195,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
570,0
443,45
10
Михайлов Андрей 1974 Тверь 67,50 190,0
205,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
125,0
137,5
145,0
137,5
137,5
190,0
205,0
190,0
190,0
545,0
395,56
11
Евстратенко Дмитрий 1974 с. Новое 66,50 195,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
210,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
195,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
210,0
537,5
395,44
12
Фуражкин Виктор 1969 Сыктывкар 66,65 190,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
205,0
525,0
385,46
13
Гальцев Дмитрий 1976 Лакинск 67,05 175,0
185,0
195,0
185,0
185,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
187,5
200,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
525,0
383,36
14
Козырин Анатолий 1941 Нижний Новгород 65,60 180,0
192,5
192,5
180,0
180,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
480,0
357,60
-
Черданцев Юрий 1962 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 67,50
155,0
162,5
167,5
162,5
162,5
-
Варичев Вячеслав 1970 Дзержинск 66,30
150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Ночной Сергей 1965 Смоленск 73,15 250,0
265,0
270,0
265,0
265,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
255,0
265,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
707,5
479,54
2
Тимин Виктор 1964 Владимир 75,00 255,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
160,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
250,0
260,0
262,5
262,5
262,5
682,5
453,52
3
Кокорнов Александр 1964 Ярославль 74,70 240,0
250,0
255,0
250,0
250,0
150,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
160,0
252,5
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
680,0
453,29
4
Чернышов Павел 1961 Камышин 74,75 260,0
260,0
267,5
260,0
260,0
180,0
182,5
182,5
180,0
180,0
240,0
240,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
680,0
453,05
5
Шафеев Рамиль 1969 Оренбург 74,30 250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
260,0
270,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
670,0
448,50
6
Немцев Алексей 1975 Йошкар-Ола 74,00 275,0
285,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
165,0
220,0
220,0
227,5
220,0
220,0
660,0
474,75
7
Велин Сергей 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 74,10 220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
142,5
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
230,0
252,5
260,0
260,0
260,0
647,5
434,34
8
Голоновский Василий 1959 Суземка 75,00 225,0
235,0
240,0
235,0
235,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
245,0
255,0
265,0
255,0
255,0
635,0
421,96
9
Подругин Владимир 1965 Гурьевск 74,80 230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
220,0
237,5
240,0
240,0
240,0
632,5
421,18
10
Младенцев Андрей 1969 Волгоград 74,20 230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
150,0
160,0
162,5
160,0
160,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
630,0
422,16
11
Агалаков Юрий 1965 Сыктывкар 74,70 210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
580,0
386,63
12
Гаврилов Олег 1971 Владимир 73,10 160,0
172,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
110,0
117,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
175,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
495,0
335,71
-
Ларионов Владимир 1958 Нижний Тагил 73,10
170,0
177,5
177,5
170,0
170,0
-
Сидоров Михаил 1963 Оренбург 75,00
-
Сухарев Валерий 1956 Дзержинск 74,90
-
Чудаков Владимир 1972 Челябинск 74,40
170,0
177,5
180,0
177,5
177,5
-
Усов Юрий 1964 Челябинск 74,00 225,0
235,0
235,0
225,0
225,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
-
Гаврин Владимир 1974 Ливны 74,80 225,0
235,0
235,0
225,0
225,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
-
Каштанов Игорь 1952 Лакинск 75,00
125,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
-
Абрамов Андрей 1976 Лакинск 75,00 220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
-
Кузнецов Дмитрий 1973 Завьялово 74,40 215,0
215,0
215,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
-
Сёмкин Алексей 1975 Аликово 67,30 150,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
102,5
102,5
105,0
105,0
-
Кудрявцев Михаил 1971 Йошкар-Ола 74,45
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Коротченков Александр 1960 Суземка 81,90 270,0
280,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
177,5
185,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
270,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
767,5
477,69
2
Аликберов Игорь 1972 Барнаул 81,70 260,0
270,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
165,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
732,5
456,71
3
Иванов Михаил 1964 Сургут 82,50 250,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
130,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
270,0
300,0
305,0
300,0
300,0
725,0
448,99
4
Феденко Дмитрий 1975 Владимир 81,50 265,0
275,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
162,5
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
260,0
275,0
280,0
275,0
275,0
720,0
449,64
5
Гаранин Игорь 1966 Обнинск 82,00 270,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
160,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
720,0
454,97
6
Рошуор Виталий 1963 Ноябрьск 82,50 250,0
270,0
285,0
270,0
270,0
165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
250,0
270,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
715,0
442,80
7
Сбоев Павел 1968 Бердск 81,70 240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
155,0
162,5
167,5
162,5
162,5
257,5
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
692,5
431,77
8
Потякин Анатолий 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 82,00 250,0
260,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
260,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
685,0
432,85
9
Сурайкин Игорь 1967 Саранск 82,00 230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
170,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
670,0
423,37
10
Рыков Сергей 1958 Ханты-Мансийск 78,90 230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
160,0
165,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
240,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
662,5
423,60
11
Сериков Андрей 1976 Надым 80,80 220,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
655,0
418,15
12
Скокин Виктор 1957 Воскресенск 81,60 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
275,0
285,0
290,0
275,0
275,0
655,0
441,71
13
Кокорин Алексей 1965 Тверь 81,90 230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
260,0
280,0
295,0
280,0
280,0
655,0
407,67
14
Назаров Андрей 1973 Обнинск 82,30 220,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
140,0
140,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
230,0
250,0
270,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
403,20
15
Байкин Виталий 1961 Орск 82,40 230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
155,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
240,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
650,0
435,76
16
Павлов Сергей 1964 пгт Климово 81,10 240,0
250,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
250,0
265,0
270,0
265,0
265,0
645,0
436,61
17
Казанин Владимир 1955 Саранск 82,20 225,0
230,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
635,0
394,27
18
Шостак Станислав 1964 Москва 80,50 200,0
210,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
145,0
152,5
155,0
152,5
152,5
215,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
612,5
385,94
19
Сафонов Станислав 1973 Томск 82,00 220,0
240,0
240,0
220,0
220,0
120,0
120,0
130,0
120,0
120,0
220,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
570,0
360,18
20
Копылов Юрий 1969 Орёл 81,80 190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
530,0
330,19
21
Юткин Алексей 1974 Серпухов 80,20 170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
190,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
520,0
328,54
-
Сорокин Александр 1956 Дзержинск 81,50 280,0
280,0
-
Бутусов Игорь 1971 Лакинск 81,60
180,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
-
Ларионов Владимир 1958 Нижний Тагил 82,00 240,0
240,0
-
Савиныx Василий 1956 Челябинск 81,70
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
-
Андрианов Валерий 1969 Тула 82,45 220,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
180,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
-
Андросов Владимир 1970 Ливны 82,30 200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
-
Ахмедов Асаф 1965 - 82,00 225,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
170,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
225,0
225,0
Категория 90 кг
1
Лекомцев Александр 1965 Киров 89,50 310,0
320,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
217,5
222,5
227,5
222,5
222,5
300,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
857,5
503,61
2
Иванов Сергей 1960 Владимир 89,80 320,0
327,5
327,5
327,5
327,5
190,0
190,0
192,5
190,0
190,0
300,0
315,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
842,5
538,46
3
Деханов Александр 1964 Улан-Удэ 89,40 300,0
320,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
190,0
197,5
202,5
202,5
202,5
302,5
325,0
335,0
302,5
302,5
835,0
490,73
4
Черныш Виктор 1964 Оренбург 89,90 290,0
297,5
300,0
297,5
297,5
180,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
310,0
320,0
310,0
310,0
797,5
467,10
5
Шепелев Роман 1975 Хабаровск 88,60 260,0
270,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
165,0
172,5
172,5
165,0
165,0
295,0
310,0
335,0
310,0
310,0
760,0
449,16
6
Котельников Виктор 1956 Сухиничи 89,45 270,0
280,0
287,5
280,0
280,0
175,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
270,0
285,0
285,0
270,0
270,0
732,5
430,34
7
Драчев Константин 1961 Райчихинск 89,80 270,0
280,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
187,5
192,5
192,5
187,5
187,5
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
722,5
423,46
8
Поверинов Валерий 1965 Воскресенск 89,50 255,0
262,5
267,5
267,5
267,5
165,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
270,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
712,5
418,45
9
Швецов Евгений 1975 Йошкар-Ола 85,55 255,0
262,5
267,5
267,5
267,5
170,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
260,0
267,5
270,0
267,5
267,5
710,0
429,05
10
Хакимов Игорь 1968 Сыктывкар 89,30 260,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
710,0
417,55
11
Коковин Алексей 1972 Екатеринбург 89,60 250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
180,0
187,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
245,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
710,0
416,70
12
Валентир Владислав 1974 Лакинск 89,50 240,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
255,0
270,0
277,5
277,5
277,5
707,5
415,51
13
Кобелев Владислав 1968 Ноябрьск 87,00 250,0
265,0
270,0
250,0
250,0
180,0
195,0
202,5
180,0
180,0
260,0
270,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
700,0
454,92
14
Никашин Валерий 1963 Челябинск 88,20 260,0
260,0
280,0
260,0
260,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
175,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
695,0
448,36
15
Кузьмин Александр 1987 Ярославль 87,50 250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
145,0
152,5
160,0
152,5
152,5
280,0
295,0
295,0
280,0
280,0
692,5
412,45
16
Малышев Дмитрий 1973 Ульяновск 90,00 260,0
265,0
270,0
265,0
265,0
165,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
165,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
690,0
403,86
17
Чугунов Сергей 1974 Лакинск 89,10 205,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
685,0
403,40
18
Анацкий Сергей 1966 Ульяновск 88,40 240,0
255,0
262,5
255,0
255,0
152,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
245,0
260,0
280,0
260,0
260,0
675,0
399,47
19
Сиденко Сергей 1961 Череповец 89,50 240,0
245,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
160,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
270,0
290,0
290,0
270,0
270,0
675,0
396,43
20
Сидорин Сергей 1964 Оренбург 89,50 260,0
270,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
240,0
270,0
270,0
240,0
240,0
665,0
390,55
21
Курцев Евгений 1971 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 89,85 225,0
240,0
250,0
225,0
225,0
160,0
172,5
177,5
177,5
177,5
250,0
272,5
272,5
250,0
250,0
652,5
382,30
22
Синицкий Антон 1975 Новосибирск 88,50 220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
150,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
645,0
381,45
23
Прудников Юрий 1970 Сыктывкар 90,00 180,0
200,0
220,0
200,0
200,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
200,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
610,0
357,03
24
Малолетов Андрей 1973 Череповец 87,55 210,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
600,0
357,24
25
Семенов Андрей 1974 Ливны 89,00 210,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
125,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
575,0
344,02
-
Шаров Сергей 1964 Оренбург 89,55 290,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
-
Устинов Юрий 1975 Новороссийск 86,00 280,0
280,0
-
Швайко Александр 1969 Красноярск 89,95 272,5
292,5
295,0
295,0
295,0
192,5
197,5
200,0
197,5
197,5
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
-
Воронин Евгений 1965 Дзержинск 88,50
205,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
-
Храменков Сергей 1958 Владимир 89,90 285,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
-
Ларин Константин 1965 Москва 88,00 300,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
-
Сивцов Владимир 1963 Смоленск 88,50
135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
-
Привалов Эдуард 1968 Екатеринбург 88,40
165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
-
Грачев Дмитрий 1972 Ульяновск 89,95
192,5
197,5
197,5
192,5
192,5
-
Бухаров Юрий 1960 Тула 90,00 235,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
170,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Ганьков Алексей 1970 Владимир 100,00 300,0
312,5
320,0
320,0
320,0
210,0
220,0
nr 227,5
nr 227,5
nr 227,5
335,0
352,5
nr 367,5
nr 367,5
nr 367,5
915,0
506,91
2
Марковский Владимир 1969 Биробиджан 99,40 355,0
nr 362,5
365,0
nr 362,5
nr 362,5
210,0
215,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
330,0
340,0
345,0
340,0
340,0
912,5
556,68
3
Мамин Геннадий 1966 Москва 98,15 290,0
300,0
325,0
325,0
325,0
170,0
185,0
187,5
187,5
187,5
270,0
290,0
307,5
290,0
290,0
802,5
448,40
4
Маляренко Алексей 1971 Сыктывкар 98,75 260,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
280,0
300,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
780,0
434,58
5
Гуров Владимир 1959 Кемерово 100,00 290,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
182,5
187,5
192,5
192,5
192,5
275,0
280,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
767,5
425,20
6
Самсонов Алексей 1974 Владимир 99,25 270,0
280,0
287,5
280,0
280,0
205,0
205,0
215,5
215,5
215,5
270,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
765,0
425,26
7
Полещук Олег 1968 Ноябрьск 98,75 260,0
275,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
195,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
250,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
760,0
423,43
8
Демяхин Олег 1974 Самара 97,20 270,0
285,0
292,5
292,5
292,5
175,0
175,0
190,0
175,0
175,0
285,0
295,0
295,0
285,0
285,0
752,5
422,38
9
Колесников Герман 1963 Ноябрьск 96,10 260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
190,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
270,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
745,0
461,04
10
Надеев Сергей 1972 Сыктывкар 91,90 240,0
240,0
255,0
240,0
240,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
280,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
710,0
410,52
11
Гаевский Павел 1956 Волгоград 97,20 250,0
260,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
165,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
695,0
390,10
12
Гурьянов Максим 1975 Якутск 96,50 250,0
260,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
270,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
690,0
388,68
13
Шорохов Евгений 1968 Тула 96,55 200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
205,0
155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
600,0
337,89
-
Труфанов Михаил 1953 Чита 96,00 255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
160,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
170,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
-
Проклов Игорь 1961 Тула 99,60
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
-
Бурмистров Сергей 1969 Серпухов 97,50 310,0
320,0
320,0
310,0
310,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
-
Цуканов Владимир 1959 Калуга 99,35
192,5
202,5
202,5
202,5
-
Куликов Михаил 1961 Санкт-Петербург 100,00 340,0
340,0
345,0
340,0
340,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
-
Курпишев Иван 1969 Курган 97,10 280,0
280,0
280,0
190,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
-
Квасков Игорь 1965 Санкт-Петербург 95,15 280,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
-
Макаров Сергей 1956 Курган 94,75
Категория 110 кг
1
Платошечкин Николай 1969 Обнинск 110,00 340,0
350,0
355,0
355,0
355,0
190,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
330,0
340,0
352,5
352,5
352,5
912,5
489,56
2
Гороховский Александр 1962 Ноябрьск 107,90 325,0
335,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
205,0
215,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
310,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
320,0
877,5
473,15
3
Слива Олег 1964 Екатеринбург 106,00 325,0
340,0
350,0
340,0
340,0
210,0
215,0
220,0
215,0
215,0
310,0
320,0
322,5
320,0
320,0
875,0
474,34
4
Бокарев Олег 1965 Гурьевск 101,80 280,0
295,0
302,5
295,0
295,0
185,0
192,5
195,0
195,0
195,0
275,0
295,0
300,0
295,0
295,0
785,0
431,75
5
Чухманов Вячеслав 1966 Красноярск 108,35 270,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
785,0
422,76
6
Захаров Андрей 1974 Новочебоксарск 109,45 310,0
322,5
330,0
322,5
322,5
180,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
240,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
777,5
417,63
7
Помещенко Александр 1965 Орск 109,35 270,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
290,0
310,0
310,0
290,0
290,0
765,0
451,02
8
Подлегаев Михаил 1972 Сыктывкар 108,40 260,0
275,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
250,0
265,0
270,0
265,0
265,0
740,0
398,49
9
Цацкий Сергей 1965 Пермь 104,00 250,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
165,0
165,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
655,0
357,30
10
Цапенко Владимир 1957 Чита 107,00 220,0
235,0
240,0
220,0
220,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
245,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
605,0
327,00
-
Плаксин А 1967 Орск 108,40 270,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
-
Терещенко Сергей 1975 Московская область 104,00
170,0
175,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
-
Дубовицкий Геннадий 1966 Москва 107,80 260,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
182,5
182,5
-
Руденко Алексей 1979 Пермь 106,15
180,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
-
Хуажев Юрий 1970 Республика Адыгея 102,20
215,0
222,5
230,0
230,0
230,0
-
Качусов Виктор 1960 Свердловская область 107,50 310,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
-
Бадыров Павел 1964 Санкт-Петербург 103,70
215,0
215,0
227,5
215,0
215,0
-
Галин Андрей 1965 Барнаул 109,95
205,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
-
Завьялов Игорь 1972 Москва 108,85
202,5
202,5
202,5
202,5
202,5
Категория 125 кг
1
Галахов Евгений 1961 Орск 114,50 320,0
330,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
320,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
895,0
475,96
2
Симоненко Владимир 1960 Красноярск 118,70 320,0
335,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
210,0
220,0
227,5
227,5
227,5
300,0
312,5
330,0
312,5
312,5
880,0
464,82
3
Багров Николай 1960 Нижний Новгород 123,60 315,0
325,0
335,0
325,0
325,0
215,0
227,5
227,5
227,5
290,0
300,0
307,5
307,5
307,5
860,0
449,78
4
Беспалов Юрий 1956 Нягань 124,10 320,0
330,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
215,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
270,0
290,0
310,0
290,0
290,0
860,0
449,18
5
Немков Алексей 1974 Владимир 115,55 270,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
210,0
217,5
230,0
230,0
230,0
280,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
810,0
430,03
6
Голиков Алексей 1972 Жуковский 123,20 310,0
325,0
350,0
325,0
325,0
190,0
200,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
250,0
270,0
290,0
270,0
270,0
810,0
424,04
7
Куликов Александр 1956 Самара 111,70 260,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
300,0
325,0
325,0
300,0
300,0
795,0
425,01
8
Фомин Александр 1971 Ульяновск 118,60 275,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
160,0
165,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
280,0
302,5
302,5
302,5
770,0
406,79
9
Поберухин Вадим 1961 Ульяновск 118,90 250,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
280,0
300,0
310,0
300,0
300,0
740,0
390,72
10
Спехов Михаил 1971 Калуга 113,20 245,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
150,0
162,5
170,0
170,0
170,0
235,0
255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
690,0
367,77
Категория 125+ кг
1
Баранов Сергей 1956 Кольчугино 133,50 300,0
315,0
322,5
322,5
322,5
195,0
202,5
205,0
205,0
205,0
275,0
285,0
295,0
285,0
285,0
812,5
415,03
2
Чалков Андрей 1963 Бердск 137,50 310,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
250,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
790,0
399,82
3
Колесов Андрей 1968 Нижний Тагил 125,40 250,0
260,0
270,0
250,0
250,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
250,0
270,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
710,0
369,56
4
Васильев Дмитрий 1973 Ярославль 133,70 230,0
240,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
685,0
349,76
5
Кизаев Алексей 1956 Калуга 150,40 230,0
245,0
252,5
245,0
245,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
230,0
245,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
615,0
302,89
-
Гагин Олег 1975 Кемерово 126,00 300,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
-
Матвеев Александр 1965 Сергиев Посад 129,10
200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
-
Челобитчиков Юрий 1964 Люберцы 128,60
230,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
Guest
Галинский Сергей 1967 Орск 99,50 250,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
250,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
730,0
405,37
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Богданов Валерий 587,5 59,80 537,92
2
Ганьков Алексей 915,0 100,00 506,91
3
Лекомцев Александр 857,5 89,50 503,61
4
Павлов Константин nr 555,0 55,00 495,28
5
Платошечкин Николай 912,5 110,00 489,56
6
Смирнов Миxаил 672,5 67,50 488,10
7
Ночной Сергей 707,5 73,15 479,54
8
Коротченков Александр 767,5 81,90 477,69
9
Галахов Евгений 895,0 114,50 475,96
10
Чоповский Ярослав 460,0 51,80 453,22