Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКом
Мужчины
Категория 53 кг
1Shimanovich Aleksandr2003Ошмяны,Аякс52.9015095160405390.3912
Категория 59 кг
1Stankevich Albert2002Ошмяны,Аякс58.75152.590147.5390339.1512
Категория 66 кг
1Savelyev Artem1998Горки,БГСХА65.50270145260.5675.5533.7412
2Tsibulskiy Sergey2000Ошмяны,Аякс65.95190120220530416.419
3Tereschenko Grigoriy1989Ошмяны,Аякс66.0012575125325255.198
Категория 74 кг
1Vorobyev Aleksandr1990Ошмяны,Аякс73.70280.5180281.5742535.2812
2Satskevich Vladislav1994Минск,Живая сталь72.2512085150355259.809
Kunitskiy Maksim1989Минск,Пауэр73.502400
Категория 83 кг
1Kavtsevich Evgeniy1988Минск83.00255160280695463.9112
2Khodko Anton1992Гомель,Гомель81.70270155255680458.229
3Ilkevich Aleksandr1991Лида,Олимпия81.75220167.5260647.5436.168
4Bezmen Dmitriy1988Ошмяны,Аякс78.60227.5195200622.5429.817
5Balyasnyy Aleksey1983Минск,Пауэр80.50210180230620421.626
6Koyda Viktor1991Минск,БГУ80.30225152.5220597.5406.955
Категория 93 кг
1Kulik Andrey1992Минск,Живая сталь91.90320220307.5847.5535.4412
2Telepnev Maksim1990Ошмяны,Аякс92.45240152.5260652.5411.069
3Gisich Sergey1998Минск,Азёры92.85220182.5245647.5407.078
Категория 105 кг
1Khlud Eduard1996Минск,Живая сталь95.85310230310850526.6212
2Geysik Dmitriy1991Минск,ФСЦ ДиМ96.35275180290745460.519
3Khokha Filipp1989Минск,МЧС100.95240232.5232.5705427.468
Категория 120 кг
1Kapyrin Sergey1971Минск,Живая сталь109.95250230250730429.6612

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Kulik Andrey 535.44 847.5 @ 91.90
2 Vorobyev Aleksandr 535.28 742 @ 73.70
3 Savelyev Artem 533.74 675.5 @ 65.50
4 Khlud Eduard 526.62 850 @ 95.85
5 Kavtsevich Evgeniy 463.91 695 @ 83.00
6 Geysik Dmitriy 460.51 745 @ 96.35
7 Khodko Anton 458.22 680 @ 81.70
8 Ilkevich Aleksandr 436.16 647.5 @ 81.75
9 Bezmen Dmitriy 429.81 622.5 @ 78.60
10 Kapyrin Sergey 429.66 730 @ 109.95

Командный зачет

1Аякс5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Живая сталь4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Минск1212
БГСХА1212
5Гомель99
ФСЦ ДиМ99
7Азёры88
МЧС88
Олимпия88
10Пауэр66
11БГУ55