Кубок мира

Федерация
Глобальный союз пауэрлифтинга в Украине (ГСПУ)
Место проведения
Одесса
Дата
7 дек 2019
Количество участников
78
ID
62614
Просмотры
245
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 25 дек 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Шевченко Дина T3 2002 Одесса 45,30 45,0
52,5
55,0
45,0
45,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
35,0
35,0
55,0
65,0
70,0
65,0
65,0
145,0
156,98 Фиткевич
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Сакалы Евгения O 2004 Одесса 57,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
70,0
72,5
75,0
75,0
75,0
120,0
125,0
135,0
125,0
125,0
310,0
265,98 Славуцкий
2
Щусь Ксения O 1991 Одесса 58,80 115,0
125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
52,5
60,0
60,0
52,5
52,5
105,0
112,0
115,0
112,0
112,0
299,5
248,62 Дубинин
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Климова Оксана O - Одесса 62,00 75,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
50,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
60,0
95,0
105,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
265,0
208,40 Бродецкая
Категория 75 кг
1
Jafarinamin Ruzbeh O 1986 Iran 73,90 190,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
580,0
389,93
2
Сулима Николай O 1985 Одесса 74,40 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
130,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
135,0
190,0
200,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
517,5
346,05
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Федоровський Дмитро T1 2004 Одесса 82,00 110,0
122,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
75,0
82,5
82,5
75,0
75,0
120,0
130,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
347,5
219,59 Бродецкая
1
Разоренов Сергей T3 2000 Одесса 80,60 190,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
540,0
339,93 Осадченко
1
Шелудько Денис J 1998 Кривой Рог 81,20 140,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
160,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
480,0
300,58 Алексеев
1
Колесниченко Александр O 1992 Николаев 81,70 215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
215,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
622,5
388,13
Категория 90 кг
1
Мирошник Кирилл T2 2003 Одесса 88,50 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
95,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
135,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
425,0
251,35 Славуцкий
1
Коваль Владислав J 1999 Одесса 89,50 180,0
180,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
195,0
202,5
205,0
202,5
202,5
512,5
300,99 Дубинин
1
Слюсаренко Руслан O 1992 Белая Церковь 88,00 240,0
260,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
240,0
255,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
680,0
403,58
2
Свічкар Едуард O 1988 Кривой Рог 89,00 220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
135,0
142,5
150,0
142,5
142,5
170,0
177,5
185,0
185,0
185,0
567,5
339,54 Алексеев
3
Редькин Станислав O 1985 Одесса 89,90 150,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
150,0
160,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
430,0
251,85 Бродецкая
Категория 100 кг
1
Міхєєв Василь O 1990 Кривой Рог 99,90 225,0
235,0
240,0
225,0
225,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
645,0
357,52 Алексеев
2
Фіндюк Руслан O 1995 Одесса 99,70 180,0
195,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
581,0
322,34 Дубинин
Категория 110 кг
1
Rybak Boris M5 1956 Bender 109,90 165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
500,0
485,62 Щербаков
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Шевченко Дина 145,0 45,30 156,98
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Федоровський Дмитро 347,5 82,00 219,59
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Мирошник Кирилл 425,0 88,50 251,35
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Разоренов Сергей 540,0 80,60 339,93
Юниоры
1
Коваль Владислав 512,5 89,50 300,99
2
Шелудько Денис 480,0 81,20 300,58
Открытый класс
1
Слюсаренко Руслан 680,0 88,00 403,58
2
Jafarinamin Ruzbeh 580,0 73,90 389,93
3
Колесниченко Александр 622,5 81,70 388,13
4
Міхєєв Василь 645,0 99,90 357,52
5
Сулима Николай 517,5 74,40 346,05
6
Свічкар Едуард 567,5 89,00 339,54
7
Фіндюк Руслан 581,0 99,70 322,34
8
Сакалы Евгения 310,0 57,00 265,98
9
Редькин Станислав 430,0 89,90 251,85
10
Щусь Ксения 299,5 58,80 248,62
Ветераны 5
1
Rybak Boris 500,0 109,90 485,62