Поиск выступлений

1-й Открытый чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Ланько АллаM31965Чернигов51.209055130275358.76
Категория 56 кг
1Чорновол ТатьянаO1994Одесса53.309037.5100227.5215.94
Категория 67.5 кг
1Цихоня ДанаT12003Одесса66.1011055100265210.09
1Диаковская АннаO1986Запорожье64.70132.557.5125315254.30
2Александрова АлинаO1994Одесса63.20703080180148.23
Категория 75 кг
1Слободянюк ІннаJ1996Киев74.0010572.5112.5290211.29
Категория 82.5 кг
1Tricon IrinaO1983Молдова76.9014072.5150362.5256.90
Категория 90 кг
1Гибець ОленаM31967Одесса88.2011560110285219.75
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Гибець МаксимT31999Одесса74.40200105215520347.72
1Коротун МаркJ1998Одесса75.00230170240640425.28
1Jafarinamin RuzbehO1986Иран74.10200137.5217.5555372.29
2Тисленко АртемO1993Киев74.80177.5130215522.5347.93
3Гибець МаксимO1999Одесса74.40200105215520347.72
4Сулима НиколайO1985Одесса73.10165130195490332.32
1Стельмашенко СергійPFM1987Одесса69.1014085170395280.85
Категория 82.5 кг
1Федоровський ДмитроT12004Одесса80.50107.562.5115285179.58
1Бандюк ОлегJ1997Одесса77.10130102.5150382.5248.82
2Кулачинский АлександрJ1996Одесса79.8011580155350221.94
Ярмолатій ПавлоJ1998Одесса77.00192.5
1Авдєєв ВолодимирO1985Одесса81.50200140200540337.23
1Ланько ВалерійM31965Чернигов81.00170135200505421.33
Категория 90 кг
1Коваль ВладиславT31999Одесса88.40190120200510301.82
1Редькин СтаниславO1985Одесса87.8012590175390231.78
1Добров ВалерийM51958Одесса87.8012090150360363.71
Категория 100 кг
1Міхєєв ВасильO1990Кривой Рог96.70190140230560315.11
1Лютий РоманM11979Одесса97.70230125250605338.74
Категория 110 кг
1Подуст ВіталійM11976Киев104.50260152.5240652.5361.75
1Rybak BorisM51956Молдова108.50165120215500472.45

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Jafarinamin Ruzbeh 372.29 555 @ 74.10
2 Тисленко Артем 347.93 522.5 @ 74.80
3 Гибець Максим 347.72 520 @ 74.40
4 Авдєєв Володимир 337.23 540 @ 81.50
5 Сулима Николай 332.32 490 @ 73.10
6 Міхєєв Василь 315.11 560 @ 96.70
7 Редькин Станислав 231.78 390 @ 87.80
Ветераны
1 Rybak Boris 472.45 500 @ 108.50
2 Ланько Валерій 421.33 505 @ 81.00
3 Добров Валерий 363.71 360 @ 87.80
4 Подуст Віталій 361.75 652.5 @ 104.50
5 Лютий Роман 338.74 605 @ 97.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гибець Максим 347.72 520 @ 74.40
2 Коваль Владислав 301.82 510 @ 88.40
3 Федоровський Дмитро 179.58 285 @ 80.50
Юниоры
1 Коротун Марк 425.28 640 @ 75.00
2 Бандюк Олег 248.82 382.5 @ 77.10
3 Кулачинский Александр 221.94 350 @ 79.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Tricon Irina 256.90 362.5 @ 76.90
2 Диаковская Анна 254.30 315 @ 64.70
3 Чорновол Татьяна 215.94 227.5 @ 53.30
4 Александрова Алина 148.23 180 @ 63.20
Ветераны
1 Ланько Алла 358.76 275 @ 51.20
2 Гибець Олена 219.75 285 @ 88.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Цихоня Дана 210.09 265 @ 66.10
Юниоры
1 Слободянюк Інна 211.29 290 @ 74.00