Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России:BP Raw Women&Men

ФедерацияGPC Россия (GPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Краснодар
Дата18 октября 2013
Количество участников63
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 23 октября 2013
ID14138
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖRТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Чубова СветланаO1982Краснодар52.3040n505040n82.64Омельченко Н. А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кузнецова ЛилияO1988Новороссийск67.5040n45n5045n73.76Устинов Ю
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Гетман МихаилJ1992Ставрополь55.9075758575119.48
Категория 60 кг
1Апазаов ШамильT31994Майкоп59.00100nt3107.5nt3107.5nt3156.95Иванцов Е.
1Апазаов ШамильO1994Майкоп59.00100n107.5107.5n156.95Иванцов Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Штанько ДмитрийO1983Невинномысск67.309597.597.597.5121.10
Категория 75 кг
1Курячий ЮрийT11997Краснодар69.90120nt1127.5nt1135127.5nt1152.24Сидоренко В.
1Краснопеев ИгорьJ1991Крымск74.90140nj147.5nj152.5n152.5n170.34
1Арутюнян ЭрикO1986Черкесск75.00150n160160150n167.55Коркин В.В
Категория 82.5 кг
1Курячий ГригорийT21996Краснодар77.00110115nt2125115nt2125.35Сидоренко В.М.
1Гришко СергейO1980Краснодар82.50215215n217.5n
217.5n223.81
2Макаров ДенисO1986Краснодар82.50165170170170174.93
Категория 100 кг
1Козырь ТимурO1988Геленджик91.80190200210n210n200.76
2Виноградов БорисO1968Славянск-на-Кубани99.00185185195185170.02
Батаев ИгорьO1974Ставрополь92.40115115115Сухобок М.Л.
1Виноградов БорисM11968Славянск-на-Кубани99.00185185195185177.50
Категория 110 кг
1Егян СтепанT31994Сочи103.40165nt3170170nt3170nt3153.51Мануков М.М.
2Свилогузов АлександрT31994Краснодар104.00112.5115120120108.12Крылов А. В.
1Одабашян РубенO1986Сочи104.50205210215210188.79Седнев Д.Э.
2Дацко ОлегO1978Ставрополь107.40180180197.5180160.38
Категория 125 кг
1Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи124.20225232.5240240206.16Седнев Д.
1Тарасенко АлексейM11971Комсомольск-на-Амуре123.80225230nm1240230nm1Геженко А.Н.
Категория 140 кг
1Глотов ДенисO1975Ростов-на-Дону125.10162.5170172.5172.5148.01Жабин В.В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гришко Сергей 223.81 217.5n @ 82.50
2 Резайкин Дмитрий 206.16 240 @ 124.20
3 Козырь Тимур 200.76 210n @ 91.80
4 Одабашян Рубен 188.79 210 @ 104.50
5 Макаров Денис 174.93 170 @ 82.50
6 Виноградов Борис 170.02 185 @ 99.00
7 Арутюнян Эрик 167.55 150n @ 75.00
8 Дацко Олег 160.38 180 @ 107.40
9 Апазаов Шамиль 156.95 107.5n @ 59.00
10 Глотов Денис 148.01 172.5 @ 125.10
Ветераны
1 Виноградов Борис 177.50 185 @ 99.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Апазаов Шамиль 156.95 107.5nt3 @ 59.00
2 Егян Степан 153.51 170nt3 @ 103.40
3 Курячий Юрий 152.24 127.5nt1 @ 69.90
4 Курячий Григорий 125.35 115nt2 @ 77.00
5 Свилогузов Александр 108.12 120 @ 104.00
Юниоры
1 Краснопеев Игорь 170.34 152.5n @ 74.90
2 Гетман Михаил 119.48 75 @ 55.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Чубова Светлана 82.64 40n @ 52.30
2 Кузнецова Лилия 73.76 45n @ 67.50