Поиск выступлений

Мастерский турнир по пауэрлифтингу - "Трезвый Первомай"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тографулина ТатьянаT2001Клин63.006055115230247.01Пиньковская Б.
1Астахова ЕленаO1982Клин65.4013577.5160372.5389.02
2Климина ЕленаO1992Москва64.109052.5125267.5283.56
Категория 75 кг
1Бельская АннаT2002Клин68.001104595250253.81Трофимов Д.
1Ярукова ТатьянаO1990Москва74.0077.545115237.5227.70Яруков С.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Щербаков АлександрT2003Клин46.4057.547.570175194.68Трофимов Д.
2Тихопоев АртемT2006Лобня35.40603075165260.72Корнеев А.
3Жданов АртемT2004Лобня43.504037.580157.5189.18Корнеев А.
4Сапелин РоманT2005Лобня35.3047.527.550125198.32Корнеев А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Давдян ДавидT2002Клин61.908062.5125267.5364.87
1Куранбаев КамильO1993Долгопрудный66.9082.585135302.5234.91
Категория 75 кг
1Мизонов НикитаT1999Москва74.00180107.5177.5465526.38Кондаков А.
2Пищугин ДмитрийT2000Лобня72.50122.572.5120315229.95Корнеев А.
1Давыдов АлексейO1988Зеленоград72.40140115170425310.56
Категория 82.5 кг
1Тимофеев АндрейT2000Клин81.0015080180410277.74Арсентьев И.
Категория 90 кг
1Яруков СтаниславO1990Москва89.40230150300680435.60
3Постика ВладимирO1979Москва74.00265140195600431.59Прадед А.
2Азизов ФархотO1987Лобня87.50200120220540349.85
4Гук АндрейO1990Реутов90.00160117.5182.5460293.66
Категория 100 кг
1Бутырев ФилиппO1995Лобня97.80215160220595365.44
2Панов АртемO1990Лобня96.10175150215540334.17
Категория 110 кг
1Чупряков ИгорьO1975Клин101.40265192.5265722.5437.31
2Именьев АндрейO1989Москва104.30255187.5250692.5414.79
3Рыжиков АнтонO1989Павловский Посад106.40250145255650386.64
4Садиков АлексейO1985Клин107.30162.5125210497.5295.10
Категория 125 кг
1Трофимов ДенисO1992Высоковск111.60275172.5240687.5402.84
2Петраков ПавелO1990Щелково112.50240172.5270682.5398.98
3Матико БогданO1992Солнечногорск117.20220160300680393.18
4Умаров РустамO1990Истра114.40250160250660384.03
Категория 140 кг
1Алферов ИгорьM11976Клин135.30235150245630353.92

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Чупряков Игорь 437.31 722.5 @ 101.40
2 Яруков Станислав 435.60 680 @ 89.40
3 Постика Владимир 431.59 600 @ 74.00
4 Именьев Андрей 414.79 692.5 @ 104.30
5 Трофимов Денис 402.84 687.5 @ 111.60
6 Петраков Павел 398.98 682.5 @ 112.50
7 Матико Богдан 393.18 680 @ 117.20
8 Рыжиков Антон 386.64 650 @ 106.40
9 Умаров Рустам 384.03 660 @ 114.40
10 Бутырев Филипп 365.44 595 @ 97.80
Ветераны
1 Алферов Игорь 353.92 630 @ 135.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мизонов Никита 526.38 465 @ 74.00
2 Давдян Давид 364.87 267.5 @ 61.90
3 Тимофеев Андрей 277.74 410 @ 81.00
4 Тихопоев Артем 260.72 165 @ 35.40
5 Пищугин Дмитрий 229.95 315 @ 72.50
6 Сапелин Роман 198.32 125 @ 35.30
7 Щербаков Александр 194.68 175 @ 46.40
8 Жданов Артем 189.18 157.5 @ 43.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Астахова Елена 389.02 372.5 @ 65.40
2 Климина Елена 283.56 267.5 @ 64.10
3 Ярукова Татьяна 227.70 237.5 @ 74.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бельская Анна 253.81 250 @ 68.00
2 Тографулина Татьяна 247.01 230 @ 63.00