Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Лєдкова КристінаT12001Днепр (Днепропетровск)39.6027.5303530
Категория 48 кг
1Алєшнікова КарінаT21996Днепр (Днепропетровск)47.00505557.55565.89
Категория 56 кг
1Слободенюк ЛинаT21996Покровск (Красноармейск)54.005060606064.49
1Кебал ОлександраO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.5047.55052.55052.57
1Левада ОленаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.9047.55052.547.551.90
Категория 60 кг
1Куцевол НадіяJ1993Запорожье56.706567.567.56567.18
2Железняк ІннаJ1996Днепр (Днепропетровск)58.005555605555.82
1Фоменок МаріяO1979Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.0060656564.19
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мавдрик НаталяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.808082.5858578.01
2Ковтун АльонаO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)62.204550504543.18
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Сухов МаксимT12000Днепр (Днепропетровск)57.405560656556.56
1Грибачов ОлегT21998Днепр (Днепропетровск)56.7082.58587.587.577.11
2Кобцев СергійT21997Днепр (Днепропетровск)58.606570757059.66
1Голишев РоманO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.009510510510587.44
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сорочинський РусланJ1993Харьков66.30107110112.5112.585.50
Категория 75 кг
2Буштрюк БогданT21998Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.80809097.59062.09
1Ситник ОлександрJ1992Харьков73.0011512512512587.84
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гальцов ВалерійT11999Днепр (Днепропетровск)77.007077.58077.552.35
1Черевик МикитаJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.10130137.5145137.589.62
1Китайгородський ЄвгенO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.8012013013513587.51
Мазур СергійO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.00130130130
Категория 90 кг
1Недялков АндрейT21997Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.90120137.5150137.584.71
1Сай РадіонJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.5014015015515093.89
2Юрьєв ВладиславJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00125130132.5132.581.08
3Коваленко МаксимJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.4012012513012577.26
1Басанський АндрійO1981Запорожье89.2014015016015092.24
2Ганжа ЄвгенO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)86.5014014515014087.63
3Литвиненко ОлександрO1989Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.10125132.5135132.581.53
Пилипенко ОлександрO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.50140150150
1Борисенко АндрійM11971Покровск (Красноармейск)87.00120132.5132.5132.586.21
1Мущинін ВолодимирM21961Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.30708082.58059.19
Категория 100 кг
1Кобаль АнатолійJ1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.60175180185180105.75
1Чмарак СергійO1982Запорожье96.80170180185185
109.08
2Ільченко ІгорO1981Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.60170180185180105.75
3Свиненко ОлександрO1990Украинск94.8015016016516598.26
4Данилов СергійO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)100.0015516016016093.01
5Черепко МихаилO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)100.0015515516015590.10
6Шубін ЛеонідO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)92.3011011512012072.43
1Рябовол ВікторM21965Доброполье98.0010011011011072.89
Категория 110 кг
1Сидорин ГеоргійT21996Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.3013514016014078.89
1Комаровський МихайлоJ1993Запорожье105.5014016016091.17
1Гончаренко ЄвгенійO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)108.6015016017017095.97
2Курилов МаксимO1983Днепр (Днепропетровск)108.30155165172.516593.23
3Хоркін РоманO1976Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.9015016017516090.03
4Краситський РоманO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.10127.5132.513513576.55
Категория 125 кг
1Тихонов ВадимO1985Покровск (Красноармейск)115.50190200210210116.68

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Тихонов Вадим 116.68 210 @ 115.50
2 Чмарак Сергій 109.08 185 @ 96.80
3 Ільченко Ігор 105.75 180 @ 97.60
4 Свиненко Олександр 98.26 165 @ 94.80
5 Гончаренко Євгеній 95.97 170 @ 108.60
6 Курилов Максим 93.23 165 @ 108.30
7 Данилов Сергій 93.01 160 @ 100.00
8 Басанський Андрій 92.24 150 @ 89.20
9 Черепко Михаил 90.10 155 @ 100.00
10 Хоркін Роман 90.03 160 @ 109.90
Ветераны
1 Борисенко Андрій 86.21 132.5 @ 87.00
2 Рябовол Віктор 72.89 110 @ 98.00
3 Мущинін Володимир 59.19 80 @ 89.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Недялков Андрей 84.71 137.5 @ 88.90
2 Сидорин Георгій 78.89 140 @ 109.30
3 Грибачов Олег 77.11 87.5 @ 56.70
4 Буштрюк Богдан 62.09 90 @ 74.80
5 Кобцев Сергій 59.66 70 @ 58.60
6 Сухов Максим 56.56 65 @ 57.40
7 Гальцов Валерій 52.35 77.5 @ 77.00
Юниоры
1 Кобаль Анатолій 105.75 180 @ 97.60
2 Сай Радіон 93.89 150 @ 86.50
3 Комаровський Михайло 91.17 160 @ 105.50
4 Черевик Микита 89.62 137.5 @ 81.10
5 Ситник Олександр 87.84 125 @ 73.00
6 Сорочинський Руслан 85.50 112.5 @ 66.30
7 Юрьєв Владислав 81.08 132.5 @ 90.00
8 Коваленко Максим 77.26 125 @ 88.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Мавдрик Наталя 78.01 85 @ 65.80
2 Фоменок Марія 64.19 65 @ 60.00
3 Кебал Олександра 52.57 50 @ 55.50
4 Ковтун Альона 43.18 45 @ 62.20
Ветераны
1 Левада Олена 51.90 47.5 @ 52.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Алєшнікова Каріна 65.89 55 @ 47.00
2 Слободенюк Лина 64.49 60 @ 54.00
Юниоры
1 Куцевол Надія 67.18 65 @ 56.70
2 Железняк Інна 55.82 55 @ 58.00