Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Рязанской области по классическому жиму - "Наследие Добрыни"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 90 кг
1Качанова ОксанаO1975Москва87.506567.5707061.23
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Фомин СергейT2003Рязань59.206062.5656556.13Есаков А.
2Яшин ВиталийT2004Рязань58.706062.56562.554.39Есаков А.
Категория 70 кг
1Антипов СергейT2001Рязань69.408587.59087.566.01
2Лисин ЭдуардT2003Рязань67.808085908565.30
3Мосин МихаилT2002Рязань69.8072.57577.577.558.21
1Есаков ВадимJ1914Рязань65.9011012012512598.27Есаков А.
1Курбанов РусланO1977Рязань68.008592.5102.5102.578.57
Карасев НиколайO1986Рязань69.00105105110
Категория 80 кг
1Корнеев ДанилаT2005Люберцы71.10859092.59066.65
1Котов ИванJ1995Рязань78.00115125127.5127.588.47Есаков А.
2Усачев РоманJ1996Рязань78.90115122.512511579.21Наторкин М.
3Ципиньо ВиталийJ1996Рязань76.70102.5105107.5107.575.43
1Глебов АлександрO1989Рязань77.60140160165160111.40
2Никитин РоманO1993Тула79.30150160165160109.84
3Селевестенко ДенисO1992Рязань75.70125130132.5132.593.81
Категория 90 кг
1Петриченко МаксимO1987Рязань88.00175180182.5182.5117.88
2Комраков НикитаO1993Рязань85.50140150160160104.99
3Боженко ДенисO1994Москва89.00140150152.5152.597.92
4Родионов ЕвгенийO1985Тула89.80142.5145147.5147.594.27
5Корольков АлексейO1990Люберцы89.9014014515014592.62
6Попович ТарасO1991Михайлов88.60110117.5122.5117.575.62
Категория 100 кг
1Кузьмин ДанилаT2002Рязань96.00909010010061.91
1Главацкий АртемJ1996Рязань92.0013013514014088.40Есаков А.
2Козлов МихаилJ1997Рязань98.30112.5112.511511570.48
3Силин ИгорьJ1996Рязань95.70100105107.5107.566.65
1Машков ВалерийO1984Коломна98.30170180185180110.32
2Любченко АлексейO1979Рязань96.009097.510010061.91
Категория 110 кг
1Орлов ЕвгенийJ1996Рязань107.30135147.5147.5147.587.49
1Кононов ИльяO1986Рязань106.50160167.5170170101.09
Категория 120 кг
1Журавлев АлексейO1993Москва115.00200200116.21
2Макаркин ИльяO1993Рязань115.70150170185185107.32

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Петриченко Максим 117.88 182.5 @ 88.00
2 Журавлев Алексей 116.21 200 @ 115.00
3 Глебов Александр 111.40 160 @ 77.60
4 Машков Валерий 110.32 180 @ 98.30
5 Никитин Роман 109.84 160 @ 79.30
6 Макаркин Илья 107.32 185 @ 115.70
7 Комраков Никита 104.99 160 @ 85.50
8 Кононов Илья 101.09 170 @ 106.50
9 Боженко Денис 97.92 152.5 @ 89.00
10 Родионов Евгений 94.27 147.5 @ 89.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Корнеев Данила 66.65 90 @ 71.10
2 Антипов Сергей 66.01 87.5 @ 69.40
3 Лисин Эдуард 65.30 85 @ 67.80
4 Кузьмин Данила 61.91 100 @ 96.00
5 Мосин Михаил 58.21 77.5 @ 69.80
6 Фомин Сергей 56.13 65 @ 59.20
7 Яшин Виталий 54.39 62.5 @ 58.70
Юниоры
1 Есаков Вадим 98.27 125 @ 65.90
2 Котов Иван 88.47 127.5 @ 78.00
3 Главацкий Артем 88.40 140 @ 92.00
4 Орлов Евгений 87.49 147.5 @ 107.30
5 Усачев Роман 79.21 115 @ 78.90
6 Ципиньо Виталий 75.43 107.5 @ 76.70
7 Козлов Михаил 70.48 115 @ 98.30
8 Силин Игорь 66.65 107.5 @ 95.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Качанова Оксана 61.23 70 @ 87.50