Поиск выступлений

Кубок Евразии по жимовому двоеборью и его отдельным движениям

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 70 кг
1Морозова АннаO1987Воскресенск68.90859092.592.593.04
Мужчины
Категория 70 кг
1Ткачев ДмитрийT2001п. Монино66.60909597.59574.04Тихонов В.
Категория 80 кг
1Щемененко ВадимO1989Лобня74.9011011511582.02
2Сидоркин АлександрO1986Москва75.5010011012011078.02
Категория 90 кг
1Агеев АндрейJ1995Тула82.90135142.5142.595.19
1Блинцов АлексейO1980Раменское89.30190197.5202.5202.5129.79
2Корольков АлексейO1990Люберцы85.40125127.5132.5127.583.72
1Павлов ЮрийM21972Егорьевск86.20150160170170111.04
1Костев НиколайM41959Сергиев Посад85.60150160165165108.20
1Бобров ГеннадийM61950п. Монино88.8013014014090.00
Категория 100 кг
1Григорьев ЮрийO1982Раменское99.70195200205200121.86
2Тырнов АлексейO1982Москва97.60185185190185113.72
3Уразгалиев ТимурO1992Красноармейск98.30170185190185113.38
1Рыбальченко ИгорьM31966Лосино-Петровский100.0014015016016097.37
Категория 110 кг
1Поспелов МаксимT2001п. Монино108.707582.587.582.548.73
1Поздняков АлександрO1982Раменское102.40170180190180108.54
1Якубенко ГеннадийO1972Собинка101.7015015516016096.73
Категория 140 кг
1Махмудов АрифO1962Собинка134.10190200210200112.52

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Блинцов Алексей 129.79 202.5 @ 89.30
2 Григорьев Юрий 121.86 200 @ 99.70
3 Тырнов Алексей 113.72 185 @ 97.60
4 Уразгалиев Тимур 113.38 185 @ 98.30
5 Махмудов Ариф 112.52 200 @ 134.10
6 Поздняков Александр 108.54 180 @ 102.40
7 Якубенко Геннадий 96.73 160 @ 101.70
8 Корольков Алексей 83.72 127.5 @ 85.40
9 Щемененко Вадим 82.02 115 @ 74.90
10 Сидоркин Александр 78.02 110 @ 75.50
Ветераны
1 Павлов Юрий 111.04 170 @ 86.20
2 Костев Николай 108.20 165 @ 85.60
3 Рыбальченко Игорь 97.37 160 @ 100.00
4 Бобров Геннадий 90.00 140 @ 88.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ткачев Дмитрий 74.04 95 @ 66.60
2 Поспелов Максим 48.73 82.5 @ 108.70
Юниоры
1 Агеев Андрей 95.19 142.5 @ 82.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Морозова Анна 93.04 92.5 @ 68.90